STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 40,026 this week

Andrew Napolitano


Andrew Napolitano was born on June 6, 1950 in Newark, New Jersey, USA. He is an actor, known for Pride & Loyalty (2002), Freedom Watch with Judge Napolitano (2009) and Owned & Operated (2012). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent

"The IMDb Show" Tackles a New Class of Holiday Classics

"The IMDb Show" unwraps some of the most festive animated holiday specials from the past and weighs in on future winter classics.

See more holiday classics

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 290 people
created 19 Jan 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Andrew Napolitano's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Pride & Loyalty
(2002)
Freedom Watch with Judge Napolitano
(2009-2017)
Owned & Operated
(2012)
Rogues in Robes
Rogues in Robes Himself - Former Judge
(2016)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Thanks | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2002 Pride & Loyalty
Paul (as Judge Andrew Napolitano)
Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
Show Show Self (39 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (8 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Release of his book, "Theodore and Woodrow". See more »

Alternate Names:

Andrew P. Napolitano | Judge Andrews Napolitano | Judge Andrew Napolitano | Judge Napolitano
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Longtime friend of U.S. Rep. Peter King, since Notre Dame Law School. See more »

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page