No photo available. Represent Brad Hodge? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,954,273 this week

Brad Hodge (II)

Brad Hodge was born on December 29, 1974 in Sandringham, Victoria, Australia as Bradley John Hodge. See full bio »

What Movies Are Coming This Fall?

Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle

Replicants, superheros, and reboots await you in our Fall Movie Guide. Plan your season and take note of the hotly anticipated indie, foreign, and documentary releases, too.

Check out our Fall Movie Guide

Related News

McConaughey confirms 'Magnum P.I.' offer
| Digital Spy

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Brad Hodge's work have you seen?

Known For

Indian Premier League
(2012)
Bert's Family Feud
Bert's Family Feud Himself - Team Captain
(2006)
Channel Nine Cricket
(2010)

Filmography

Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Dodgeball See more »

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page