4.9/10
15
0 user

All-Star Birthday Party at Annapolis (1982)

Reviews

Photos

Add Image Add an image

Do you have any images for this title?

Edit

Cast

Credited cast:
...
Himself
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
...
Herself
...
Himself
Gerry Cooney ...
Himself
...
Himself
...
Himself
Alexander Haig ...
Himself
...
Himself
Larry Holmes ...
Himself
...
Herself
...
Himself
...
Herself
...
Herself
Roger Staubach ...
Himself
Edit

Storyline

Add Full Plot | Add Synopsis

Genres:

Comedy

Edit

Details

Country:

Language:

Release Date:

25 May 1982 (USA)  »

Also Known As:

Bob Hope's All-Star Birthday Party at Annapolis  »

Company Credits

Production Co:

 »
Show more on  »

Technical Specs

Sound Mix:

Color:

Aspect Ratio:

1.33 : 1
See  »

Frequently Asked Questions

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

User Reviews

Contribute to This Page

Best of 2017: Our Favorite Movie and TV Stills

Take a look at our favorite movie and TV stills from the past year. Spot any of your faves?

Browse the Best of 2017