Edit
The Killing (TV Series 2011–2014) Poster

(2011–2014)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Ed Bianchi ... (7 episodes, 2011-2014)
Nicole Kassell ... (5 episodes, 2011-2014)
Phil Abraham ... (4 episodes, 2011-2013)
Daniel Attias ... (4 episodes, 2011-2013)
Keith Gordon ... (3 episodes, 2011-2013)
Agnieszka Holland ... (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Lodge Kerrigan ... (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Brad Anderson ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Patty Jenkins ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jonathan Demme ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jennifer Getzinger ... (1 episode, 2011)
Gwyneth Horder-Payton ... (1 episode, 2011)
Kevin Bray ... (1 episode, 2012)
Veena Sud ... (1 episode, 2012)
Tricia Brock ... (1 episode, 2013)
Michael Rymer ... (1 episode, 2013)
Kari Skogland ... (1 episode, 2013)
Coky Giedroyc ... (1 episode, 2014)
Gregory Middleton ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Writing Credits  

Veena Sud ... (developer) (44 episodes, 2011-2014)
Dan Nowak ... (9 episodes, 2011-2014)
Dawn Prestwich ... (7 episodes, 2011-2014)
Nicole Yorkin ... (7 episodes, 2011-2014)
Eliza Clark ... (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jeremy Doner ... (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Aaron Zelman ... (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Coleman Herbert ... (3 episodes, 2013)
Soo Hugh ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Nic Pizzolatto ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Wendy Riss ... (2 episodes, 2012)
David Wiener ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Linda Burstyn ... (1 episode, 2011)
Nathaniel Halpern ... (1 episode, 2012)
Brett Conrad ... (1 episode, 2013)
Nic Sheff ... (1 episode, 2013)
Aaron Slavick ... (1 episode, 2013)
Sean Whitesell ... (1 episode, 2014)
Søren Sveistrup ... (uncredited) (39 episodes, 2011-2014)

Series Cast  

...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
 Regi Darnell 18 episodes, 2011-2014
...
...
...
...
...
 Rosie Larsen 13 episodes, 2011-2012
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
James Forrester ...
 Homeless Youth 11 episodes, 2013
...
...
 Lt. Erik Carlson 9 episodes, 2012
...
...
 Roberta Drays 8 episodes, 2011-2012
...
...
...
 Bethany Skinner 7 episodes, 2013-2014
...
 Adrian Seward 7 episodes, 2013-2014
Ingrid Torrance ...
 Tess Clarke / ... 7 episodes, 2011-2014
...
 Principal Meyers 7 episodes, 2011
...
...
...
...
...
...
 Pastor Mike 6 episodes, 2013
...
 Janek Kovarsky 6 episodes, 2011-2012
...
 Jennifer Skinner 6 episodes, 2013-2014
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
 Billings 5 episodes, 2014
...
...
 Alexi Giffords 5 episodes, 2012
Vincent Dangerfield ...
 Officer Chadwick / ... 5 episodes, 2013-2014
...
...
...
...
...
 Kallie Leeds 4 episodes, 2013
...
 Tim Jablonski 4 episodes, 2013-2014
Collin MacKechnie ...
 Frank Becker Jr. 4 episodes, 2013
...
 Helen Marek 4 episodes, 2011-2012
...
 Reporter #1 / ... 4 episodes, 2011-2013
Lynn Colliar ...
 Reporter #2 / ... 4 episodes, 2011-2013
...
 Kat Nelson 3 episodes, 2014
...
...
 Ben Martin 3 episodes, 2014
...
 Dr. Andrew Madigan / ... 3 episodes, 2012
...
 Angie Gower / ... 3 episodes, 2013
...
 Mama Dips 3 episodes, 2013
...
...
...
...
...
 Phoebe Stansbury 3 episodes, 2014
...
 Monica Krol 3 episodes, 2012
...
Arien Boey ...
 Davie / ... 3 episodes, 2012-2014
...
Peighton Brown ...
 Nadine Stansbury / ... 3 episodes, 2014
...
 Duncan / ... 3 episodes, 2011-2012
...
 Nathan Patrick 3 episodes, 2011
...
 Gena Geddes 2 episodes, 2014
...
 Charles Ross 2 episodes, 2014
...
...
 Greg Linden 2 episodes, 2011-2012
...
 Young Sara / ... 2 episodes, 2014
...
John Shaw ...
 Giles Griswold 2 episodes, 2013
...
...
...
...
...
 Detective Ren Bell 2 episodes, 2013
...
...
 Linda Stansberry / ... 2 episodes, 2014
Daniel Mallinson ...
 Uni Len Harjo 2 episodes, 2014
Marcel Maillard ...
Daniel Kohinsky ...
 Older Cadet #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2014
...
 Felix Drake 2 episodes, 2011-2012
...
 Agent Weld 2 episodes, 2011
...
...
 Peter Spelman 2 episodes, 2012
...
 Philip Stansbury 2 episodes, 2014
...
 Agent Corbett 2 episodes, 2011
Jackson Warris ...
 Lincoln Friend #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2014
...
 Detective #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2011-2012
...
Allison Hossack ...
 Sally Ames 2 episodes, 2012
...
 Dylan / ... 2 episodes, 2011-2012
Brad Kelly ...
 Joseph Nowak 2 episodes, 2012
...
 Sergeant Emmes / ... 2 episodes, 2011-2013
Odessa Rojen ...
 Aisha Ramallah 2 episodes, 2011
...
 Mrs. Kwon / ... 2 episodes, 2011-2013
...
 Intern / ... 2 episodes, 2012
Jake Croker ...
 Dude #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2013
...
 Dale's Intended / ... 2 episodes, 2011-2013
...
 'Fish' Cadet #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2014
...
 Lincoln Friend #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2014
Sophie Lui ...
 Reporter #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2011-2013
...
 Duke Perry / ... 2 episodes, 2012
...
 Female Doctor 1 episode, 2014
...
 District Attorney Christina Nielsen 1 episode, 2012
...
 Emmet Deschler 1 episode, 2014
...
 David Rainer 1 episode, 2012
Sarah Boey ...
 Kalia Holder 1 episode, 2014
...
...
 Deputy Commissioner 1 episode, 2014
...
 Tommy Ward 1 episode, 2014
Janet Glassford ...
 Counter Girl 1 episode, 2011
...
 Raymond Seward Sr. 1 episode, 2013
...
Kathleen Duborg ...
 Anna Knopf 1 episode, 2014
...
Skylar Tyj ...
 Smoking Kid 1 episode, 2011
...
 Dr. Carey 1 episode, 2012
Ian Neeson ...
 Politician Witness 1 episode, 2013
...
 Blood Spatter Expert 1 episode, 2014
Patricia Drake ...
 Dr. Lockhart 1 episode, 2014
...
 Station Manager 1 episode, 2011
...
 Officer Flynn 1 episode, 2012
...
...
 Female Coroner 1 episode, 2013
...
 Andrew Clarke 1 episode, 2013
...
 Guggenheim 1 episode, 2013
Tom Tasse ...
 Lawyer Witness 1 episode, 2013
Paul Batten ...
 Coroner 1 episode, 2014
...
 Criminalist 1 episode, 2014
...
 Cool Cadet 1 episode, 2014
Cameron McDonald ...
 Dr. Smith 1 episode, 2014
...
...
 Judge Russell Elliot 1 episode, 2011
Jesse Scarf ...
 Security Guard 1 episode, 2011
...
 Meg Connell 1 episode, 2011
...
 Principal Marsha Rosenstein 1 episode, 2012
John Murphy ...
 Officer Miller 1 episode, 2012
...
 Damon Delahanty 1 episode, 2013
...
 Teenage Boy 1 episode, 2013
...
 I.A. Det #1 1 episode, 2013
...
 Chaplain Markum 1 episode, 2013
...
 Alvarez 1 episode, 2013
...
 Sgt. Hanes 1 episode, 2014
...
 Homeless Man 1 episode, 2014
Don Mackay ...
 Rev. Marvin Dinsmore 1 episode, 2014
...
 Camilla 1 episode, 2014
...
 Dwayne Sadowsky 1 episode, 2011
Steve Archer ...
 Police Tech 1 episode, 2011
...
...
 Cory Peterson 1 episode, 2012
...
...
 Ms. Herman 1 episode, 2012
...
 Cammy Ezer 1 episode, 2013
Brett Delaney ...
 Desk Sergeant 1 episode, 2013
Keira Jang ...
 Ashley Kwon 1 episode, 2013
...
 John #1 1 episode, 2013
...
Ryan Plunkett ...
 I.A. Det, #1 1 episode, 2013
Steven E. Rudy ...
 Attorney 1 episode, 2013
Ingrid Tesch ...
 Bullet's Mom 1 episode, 2013
Dave Thompson ...
 Sergeant 1 episode, 2013
...
 Senior Instructor 1 episode, 2014
...
 Drill Sergeant 1 episode, 2014
...
 Biker Guy 1 episode, 2014
...
 Gene Diel 1 episode, 2014
...
 ADA Patrick Millikin 1 episode, 2011
...
 Maryanne Thompson 1 episode, 2011
Dean Paul Gibson ...
 Doug McCrary 1 episode, 2011
...
 Cindy Adams 1 episode, 2011
...
 Fisherman 1 episode, 2012
...
...
...
...
 Vasquez 1 episode, 2012
...
 Case Worker 1 episode, 2012
...
 Kathy Travers 1 episode, 2012
...
...
 FBI Agent 1 episode, 2012
...
Nesta Chapman ...
 Reddick's Wife 1 episode, 2013
...
 Henry Ezer 1 episode, 2013
Carter Kinsella ...
...
 Bullet's Dad 1 episode, 2013
Todd Mann ...
 Brody Willet 1 episode, 2013
...
 Uniformed Cop 1 episode, 2013
Barbara Pollard ...
 Secretary 1 episode, 2014
...
...
 Michael 1 episode, 2011
...
 Uniform Officer 1 episode, 2012
...
...
 Guard #1 1 episode, 2012
Jean-Edouard De Marenches ...
 Charles 1 episode, 2012
...
 Eugene Braxton 1 episode, 2012
...
 Benissimo Lee 1 episode, 2012
...
 Manager 1 episode, 2012
...
 Reddick's Daughter 1 episode, 2013
...
...
Ian McAndrew ...
 Older John 1 episode, 2013
...
Connor Briggs ...
 Cadet #2 1 episode, 2014
...
 Pharmacist 1 episode, 2014
...
 Principal Lee Duvergne 1 episode, 2014
Nathan Lovey ...
 Random Cadet 1 episode, 2014
Danny Zaporozan ...
 Older Cadet #3 1 episode, 2014
...
 Editor-in-Chief 1 episode, 2011
...
 Donna Cantwell 1 episode, 2011
Samuel Forstved ...
...
 Judge Corey 1 episode, 2011
...
 Muhammed Hamid 1 episode, 2011
...
Wayne Charles Baker ...
...
 Nurse Ellen 1 episode, 2012
...
...
 Guard #2 1 episode, 2012
Sheelah Megill ...
 Marjorie Nance 1 episode, 2012
...
Michael Nyuis ...
 Tribal Police #1 1 episode, 2012
...
Meg Roe ...
 Jill Jennison 1 episode, 2012
...
...
 Receptionist 1 episode, 2013
...
 Teacher 1 episode, 2013
...
Vee Dubois ...
 Social Worker 1 episode, 2013
...
Matthew Denike ...
 Older Cadet #4 1 episode, 2014
...
 Sentry Cadet #1 1 episode, 2014
...
...
 Mrs. Parsons 1 episode, 2011
...
...
 Immigration Officer 1 episode, 2011
...
Mark Burgess ...
...
 Intake Nurse 1 episode, 2012
...
 Morgue Clerk 1 episode, 2012
...
 Kellie Hopkins 1 episode, 2012
Kam Kozak ...
 Tribal Police #2 1 episode, 2012
...
Nancy Sivak ...
...
Jen Foster ...
 Lady Customer 1 episode, 2013
...
 Guard #1 1 episode, 2013
...
 Young Uni 1 episode, 2013
...
 Detective Charles Taggert 1 episode, 2013
...
 Dude #1 1 episode, 2013
...
 Older Cadet #5 1 episode, 2014
...
 SPD Cop #1 1 episode, 2014
...
 Desk Sergent 1 episode, 2014
V.J. Delos-Reyes ...
 Lyndon Johnson Rosales 1 episode, 2011
...
 Evidence Officer 1 episode, 2011
Kate Gajdosik ...
 Newscaster 1 episode, 2011
...
 Director 1 episode, 2011
...
 Dr. Andrew Newman 1 episode, 2012
Paul Herbert ...
...
...
 Stu Engle 1 episode, 2012
...
 Waitress 1 episode, 2012
...
 Uniform Cop 1 episode, 2012
Stephen Powell ...
 Uniformed Cop #1 1 episode, 2013
Jaime Schneider ...
 Teen Girl 1 episode, 2013
...
 Skanky Girl 1 episode, 2013
Steve Elliott ...
Bonnie McMahon ...
Randy Rafuse ...
 SPD Cop #2 1 episode, 2014
...
 Father Pawlak 1 episode, 2011
...
 Lab Tech 1 episode, 2011
...
 Mean Girl #1 1 episode, 2011
Matt Freeman ...
 Officer 1 episode, 2011
Silver Kuris ...
 Little Girl 1 episode, 2011
Biadegeligne Mitiku ...
 Meat Store Man 1 episode, 2011
...
 Sherriff's Deputy 1 episode, 2011
...
 Female TV Host 1 episode, 2011
...
 Officer Powell Weaver 1 episode, 2012
...
...
 Officer Monahan 1 episode, 2012
David Cameron ...
 Teen Boy 1 episode, 2013
...
 Mr. Kwon 1 episode, 2013
Zack Lavoie ...
...
 Stony Mystic 1 episode, 2013
...
 Uniformed Cop #2 1 episode, 2013
...
 Sergeant 1 episode, 2011
...
...
 Mean Girl #2 1 episode, 2011
...
 Janelle Stevens 1 episode, 2011
Steve Maddock ...
 Security Guard 1 episode, 2011
Jennifer Mawhinney ...
 Nicole Sierra 1 episode, 2011
...
Nora Rosales ...
 Filipina Blind Woman 1 episode, 2011
Kaleigh Storer ...
 Swimming Girl #1 1 episode, 2011
Wesla Wong ...
 Newscaster 1 episode, 2011
...
 News Anchor 1 episode, 2012
...
 Fire Inspector 1 episode, 2012
David Allan Pearson ...
 Detective #1 1 episode, 2012
Avery Taylor ...
 Man With Ponytail 1 episode, 2012
...
 Desk Sergeant 1 episode, 2013
Gavin Cooke ...
 Tubby Guard 1 episode, 2013
Colten Carpentier ...
 Young Cadet #1 1 episode, 2014
...
 Old Woman 1 episode, 2014
...
Linda Feng ...
 Teacher 1 episode, 2011
Sandra Ferens ...
 Marilyn Echols 1 episode, 2011
Jelise Friesen ...
 Swimming Girl #2 1 episode, 2011
Pablo Silveira ...
 Ravi Kinberg 1 episode, 2011
Liam Sproule ...
 Emo Jock 1 episode, 2011
...
 Guy From Forensics 1 episode, 2012
...
Jesse Martyn ...
 Co-Worker #1 1 episode, 2012
...
 Desk Cop 1 episode, 2012
Revard Dufresne ...
 Head Transpo Guard 1 episode, 2013
...
Brendan Mackereth ...
 College Guy 1 episode, 2013
...
 Chief of Police 1 episode, 2013
Fraser Kirkland ...
 Young Cadet #2 1 episode, 2014
...
...
 Green Haired Girl 1 episode, 2011
Dee Jay Jackson ...
 New Bus Driver 1 episode, 2011
Kate Laktin ...
 Supermarket Woman 1 episode, 2011
Harley Slade ...
 Teen Runaway 1 episode, 2011
...
 Swimming Girl #3 1 episode, 2011
Jackson Berlin ...
Dan Burritt ...
 Reporter #1 1 episode, 2012
...
 Co-Worker #2 1 episode, 2012
Ayzee ...
 Teenage Prostitute 1 episode, 2013
Jordan Becker ...
Hannah Jeffery ...
Jesse Wheeler ...
 Lead Cop 1 episode, 2013
Trevor Bess ...
...
 Long Coat Worker 1 episode, 2011
Emmanuel Matovu ...
Michael Roberds ...
 Store Owner 1 episode, 2011
Jules Russell ...
 Fighter #1 1 episode, 2011
Lilli Clark ...
 Nurse Katie Jordan 1 episode, 2012
Shirley Ng ...
Spencer Honning ...
 Young Cadet #4 1 episode, 2014
...
 Moderator 1 episode, 2011
Aaron Joseph ...
Brent McLaren ...
 Uniform at Field 1 episode, 2011
Yusuf Njie ...
 Fighter #2 1 episode, 2011
...
 Male Reporter 1 episode, 2011
...
 Contractor 1 episode, 2012
...
...
Kate Bateman ...
 Female Uniform 1 episode, 2011
Tom Evans ...
 Mortician 1 episode, 2011
Mira Popovic ...
 Lady Across Street 1 episode, 2011
...
 Uniform Cop #1 1 episode, 2012
Nicole Rockmann ...
 Tammy Willis 1 episode, 2013
Brady Schlecker ...
...
 Uniform Cop #2 1 episode, 2012
...
 Janice Gibbs 1 episode, 2013
...
 Female Nurse 1 episode, 2011
Boyd Young ...
 Skater Boy 1 episode, 2011
...
 Andrey Dubroflonsky 1 episode, 2012
...
 Reporter 1 episode, 2013
...
 Neil Adams 1 episode, 2013
...
Ian Hawes ...
 Detective 1 episode, 2014
...
 Secretary (uncredited) 19 episodes, 2011-2012
Jennifer Evans ...
 Campaign Staff (uncredited) 12 episodes, 2011
Shawn Fowler ...
 Campaign Staff (uncredited) 6 episodes, 2012
Peter Brown ...
 Campaign Intern (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2012
...
 Lily Richmond (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2011-2012
Clayton Haskell ...
 Tribal Police Officer (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2012
...
 James (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2012
...
 Campaign Staffer (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2012
John Hasznosi ...
 Police Officer (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2011-2012
...
 Law Clerk / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2011-2012
...
 Correctional Officer / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2012
...
 Supporter (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2012
Marcus Shultz ...
 Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
...
 Actor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Andrey Batt ...
 Hijacker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
...
 Campaign Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
Ryan Ennis ...
 EMT #2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
...
 Nerdy Tech Guy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
...
 Alexi Giffords (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
Sebastien Lauzon ...
(uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
Terrance Leigh ...
 Gym Trainer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
Tom MacNeill ...
 Officer Cam Douglas (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
Karen Travers ...
 Teryl Rothery (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
...
 Street Kid (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
...
 Street Kid (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
Benjamin Wise ...
 Junkie (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013

Series Produced by 

Ron French ... producer / co-executive producer (44 episodes, 2011-2014)
Piv Bernth ... executive producer (44 episodes, 2011-2014)
Mikkel Bondesen ... executive producer (44 episodes, 2011-2014)
Kristen Campo ... co-producer / producer / co-executive producer / executive producer (44 episodes, 2011-2014)
Ingolf Gabold ... executive producer (44 episodes, 2011-2014)
Shana Fischer Huber ... co-producer (44 episodes, 2011-2014)
Veena Sud ... executive producer (44 episodes, 2011-2014)
Søren Sveistrup ... executive producer (44 episodes, 2011-2014)
Craig Forrest ... co-producer / line producer / producer (43 episodes, 2011-2014)
Dawn Prestwich ... co-executive producer / executive producer (43 episodes, 2011-2014)
Nicole Yorkin ... co-executive producer / executive producer (43 episodes, 2011-2014)
Jeremy Doner ... producer / co-producer (25 episodes, 2011-2012)
Aaron Zelman ... co-executive producer / consulting producer (25 episodes, 2011-2012)
Brett Conrad ... supervising producer (12 episodes, 2013)
Allie Goss ... executive producer (6 episodes, 2014)
Dan Nowak ... producer (6 episodes, 2014)
Sean Whitesell ... co-executive producer (6 episodes, 2014)

Series Music by 

Frans Bak ... (44 episodes, 2011-2014)

Series Cinematography by 

Gregory Middleton ... (28 episodes, 2012-2014)
Peter Wunstorf ... (14 episodes, 2011-2012)
Brian Johnson ... (2 episodes, 2014)

Series Film Editing by 

Elizabeth Kling ... (13 episodes, 2011-2014)
Joel T. Pashby ... (11 episodes, 2012-2014)
Amy E. Duddleston ... (10 episodes, 2011-2012)
Sarah Boyd ... (5 episodes, 2013)
Howard Leder ... (1 episode, 2011)
Phil Fowler ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Casting By 

Libby Goldstein ... (28 episodes, 2011-2013)
Junie Lowry-Johnson ... (28 episodes, 2011-2013)
Corinne Clark ... (12 episodes, 2013)
Jennifer Page ... (12 episodes, 2013)

Series Production Design by 

Michael S. Bolton ... (44 episodes, 2011-2014)

Series Art Direction by 

Roxanne Methot ... (24 episodes, 2011-2013)
Nancy Ford ... (6 episodes, 2012)

Series Set Decoration by 

Tedd Kuchera ... (29 episodes, 2011-2013)
Linda Vipond ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Costume Design by 

Kate Healey ... (26 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jori Woodman ... (12 episodes, 2013)

Series Makeup Department 

Ceilidh Dunn ... makeup artist / assistant makeup artist / make up artist (42 episodes, 2011-2014)
Charles Porlier ... key makeup artist / makeup designer / key make up artist (38 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jessica Rain ... key hair stylist / department head hairstylist (25 episodes, 2011-2012)
Cayley Giene ... makeup effects lab technician (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Julie McHaffie ... key hair stylist (12 episodes, 2013)
Janice Rhodes ... assistant hair stylist (12 episodes, 2013)
Bev Wright ... assistant makeup artist (10 episodes, 2012)
Jenine Lehfeldt ... first hair assistant / hair stylist: dailies (3 episodes, 2012-2014)
Céline Godeau ... special makeup effects artist (2 episodes, 2011)
Robert A. Pandini ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2011)
Geoff Redknap ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2013)
Shelly E. Jones ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2014)
Rita Ciccozzi ... assistant makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Amanda Kuryk ... assistant makeup effects artist (unknown episodes)
Sandy Cooper ... makeup artist (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2011)
Sharon Markell ... hair stylist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Michael Nickiforek ... special makeup effects fabrication (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Toby Lindala ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

Series Production Management 

Craig Forrest ... production manager / unit production manager (38 episodes, 2011-2013)
Michael Strong ... post-production supervisor (13 episodes, 2011)
Damian Baxter ... post-production supervisor / post production supervisor (13 episodes, 2012)
Alexia S. Droz ... unit manager (12 episodes, 2013)
Stephanie Marks ... post-production supervisor / post production supervisor (12 episodes, 2013)
Nathan Cramton ... post-production supervisor (6 episodes, 2014)
Chris Foss ... production manager (6 episodes, 2014)
Kim Maree Smith ... associate director post production (uncredited) (21 episodes, 2011-2012)
Leslie Jacobowitz ... post-production executive (uncredited) / post production executive (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2012)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Tim Macarthur ... background coordinator (39 episodes, 2011-2014)
Chris Garbasauskas ... third assistant director (35 episodes, 2011-2014)
Alexia S. Droz ... first assistant director / second assistant director / second unit director (34 episodes, 2011-2014)
Marian Koprada ... third assistant director (21 episodes, 2011-2012)
Amanda Bartley ... second assistant director (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
David Markowitz ... first assistant director (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Dan Mansfield ... second assistant director (12 episodes, 2013)
Matthew Michael Murphy ... trainee assistant director (12 episodes, 2013)
Megan M. Shank ... third assistant director (12 episodes, 2013)
Bryan C. Knight ... first assistant director (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jason Still ... third assistant director (8 episodes, 2011)
Bobby Bastarache ... first assistant director (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
Michael Bendner ... additional assistant director (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jennifer Nelson ... second assistant director (7 episodes, 2012)
Conrad Janzen ... trainee assistant director (6 episodes, 2011)
Joanne Gerein ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2013)
Naomi Polk ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2014)
Brad Jubenville ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2011)
Dan Miller ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2014)
Marcello Daciano ... assistant director / second unit director (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
Lee Knippelberg ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2011)
Sarah Lemmon ... trainee assistant director (2 episodes, 2014)
Morgan Beggs ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Sean Osmack ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Tracey Poirier ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Rachel Leiterman ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2012)
Beth Welch ... trainee assistant director (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2012)
Paula S. Kyan ... additional third assistant director (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2012)
Ross Vivian ... trainee assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Annabelle Wilczur ... second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Art Department 

Patrick Zahorodniuk ... graphics designer (39 episodes, 2011-2014)
R.D. 'Luther' Fairbairn ... property master (30 episodes, 2011-2013)
Natalie Van Hest ... art department assistant / set designer / art department coordinator (27 episodes, 2011-2014)
Ingrid Burgstaller ... set dec buyer (25 episodes, 2011-2013)
Chris Thompson ... construction coordinator (25 episodes, 2012-2013)
Trevor Oleksy ... head greensperson (23 episodes, 2011-2012)
Mark Jones ... on-set dresser / set dresser (20 episodes, 2011-2013)
Peter Lieshout ... paint foreman / paint coordinator (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Max Matsuoka ... props buyer / assistant property master (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Nancy Ford ... set designer (16 episodes, 2012-2013)
Wendy Brotherston ... paint coordinator (12 episodes, 2012)
Louis Solyom ... paint coordinator (12 episodes, 2013)
Lisle Fehlauer ... set dresser / second on-set dresser (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jo Ann Frappier ... labor (8 episodes, 2012)
Mark Prior ... lead dresser (7 episodes, 2011)
Amber Boorman ... set decoration buyer (6 episodes, 2014)
Ester Bovard ... set decoration buyer (6 episodes, 2014)
Alex MacDonald ... on-set greens (6 episodes, 2014)
Heather Murray ... props truck (6 episodes, 2014)
Michael Toby ... set designer (6 episodes, 2014)
Ben Krakowsky ... props truck supervisor / assistant property master: second unit (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Tim O'Leary ... set dresser (4 episodes, 2011)
Mark Francis ... assistant property master (3 episodes, 2013)
Jerry Staar ... props (1 episode, 2013)
Quentin Borger ... set dresser (1 episode, 2014)
Joyce Vanderpol ... set painter (1 episode, 2014)
Brendan Taylor ... set dresser (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
Isaac Terpstra ... on-set dresser (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2014)
Angie Kennedy ... set dresser (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
Alistair Bell ... carpenter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Elena Dresser ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Paul Jenkinson ... lead set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Jaclyn Kenney ... draftsperson (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Michael Nemirsky ... set designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Nadine Sekora ... art department assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Series Sound Department 

Marla McGuire ... supervising sound editor (37 episodes, 2011-2014)
Matt Dawson ... adr mixer (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
Zane D. Bruce ... foley artist (33 episodes, 2011-2013)
Pete Elia ... re-recording mixer (32 episodes, 2011-2014)
Kevin Roache ... re-recording mixer (32 episodes, 2011-2014)
Christian Buenaventura ... dialogue editor (31 episodes, 2011-2014)
Michael T. Williamson ... production sound mixer / sound mixer (26 episodes, 2011-2013)
Martin Lacroix ... boom operator (25 episodes, 2012-2014)
Judah Getz ... adr mixer / foley assistant (23 episodes, 2011-2014)
Shane Bruce ... foley artist (21 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jeff Gunn ... foley artist (21 episodes, 2011-2012)
Ryan Maguire ... foley mixer (16 episodes, 2011-2014)
Lyndsey Schenk ... foley mixer (13 episodes, 2012)
Justin Scott Wilson ... music & effects sound mixer (13 episodes, 2012)
Adam DeCoster ... foley artist (12 episodes, 2013)
Lisle Engle ... re-recording mixer (12 episodes, 2013)
Sherry Klein ... re-recording mixer (12 episodes, 2013)
Nathan Poptic ... assistant sound editor (12 episodes, 2013)
Dave Griffiths ... boom operator (10 episodes, 2011)
Patrick Ramsay ... sound mixer (10 episodes, 2011)
Bob Arons ... sound effects editor (9 episodes, 2013)
Scott Aitken ... sound mixer: splinter unit (8 episodes, 2011)
Laura Wiest ... sound recordist (8 episodes, 2011)
Jeremy Balko ... adr mixer (6 episodes, 2011)
Robert Ulrich ... supervising sound editor (6 episodes, 2013)
Jared Orlando ... sound recordist (6 episodes, 2014)
Chris Navarro ... adr mixer (5 episodes, 2012)
Larry Hopkins ... foley editor (5 episodes, 2014)
Jesse Dodd ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2013)
Anthony Torretto ... sound effects editor (3 episodes, 2013)
Evan Daum ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2014)
Daniel N. Salas ... sound effects editor (3 episodes, 2014)
Rick Bal ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2011)
Jan Kasskawo ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2013)
Edmond J. Coblentz Jr. ... sound designer (1 episode, 2011)
Nicholas Feil ... foley/adr mixer (1 episode, 2011)
Kurt Kassulke ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2011)
Mike Marchain ... supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2011)
Dale Chaloukian ... dialogue editor (unknown episodes)
Mark Dolmont ... audio description mixer (uncredited) (44 episodes, 2011-2014)
Andrew Morgado ... adr mixer (uncredited) / foley mixer (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2013)
Christopher Cleator ... adr mixer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2011)
Jason Krane ... dialogue editor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012)
Jeremy J. Gordon ... foley editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
Greg Hewett ... boom operator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
John St. Denis ... adr recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

Series Special Effects by 

William D. Ryan ... special effects coordinator / special effects supervisor / spfx supervisor (38 episodes, 2011-2013)
Phil Davis ... special effects foreman (13 episodes, 2011)
Tyler Bilodeau ... special effects technician (12 episodes, 2013)
Michael Radil ... special effects assistant (8 episodes, 2011)
Donald Honeywill ... special effects / special effects technician (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Darya Douglas-Andres ... special effects assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Series Visual Effects by 

Tyler Foell ... visual effects producer (38 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jason Korber ... digital supervisor / digital compositor (33 episodes, 2011-2014)
Gary Romey ... visual effects coordinator (26 episodes, 2011-2012)
April Hannah Fortin ... visual effects: editor (25 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ryan Curtis ... visual effects editor / on-set visual effects coordinator (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Mike Leeming ... visual effects supervisor (22 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jess Brown ... visual effects supervisor (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Caprice Ann Ridgeway ... visual effects producer: Technicolor / visual effects producer (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Steve J. McLeod ... digital compositor (14 episodes, 2011-2012)
Joshua Robertson ... digital compositor (10 episodes, 2013)
Kiran Menon ... digital compositor (8 episodes, 2012)
Tomaso Tartarotti ... digital compositor (8 episodes, 2012)
Subodh Singh ... digital compositor / visual effects artist (7 episodes, 2012)
Pedro Colmenares ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Stephanie Kwok ... matte painter (4 episodes, 2014)
Kristin Johnson ... matte painting supervisor: Stargate Studios (3 episodes, 2012)
Brandon Gonzales ... lead matte painter: Stargate (3 episodes, 2014)
Ragui Hanna ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2011)
Diego Galtieri ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Brent Boulet ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2013)
John Gajdecki ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2011)
Jeff Deflorio ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Yoga Kurniawan ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Kevin Harger ... matte painter: Stargate (1 episode, 2014)
Christian Wunsch ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2014)
Darren Frankel ... president: Stargate Studios (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2011)
Yvonne Mejia ... matte painter (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012)
Richard Greenwood ... digital compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
Kornel Farkas ... digital compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
Harshal Mistry ... digital compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
Iqbal Zafar ... digital compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
Josh Bryson ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Spence Fuller ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Megan Omi ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Jon Rhinehardt ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Anthony Safarik ... visual effects editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Caleb Knueven ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Ryan Wieber ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Stunts 

Kirk Jarrett ... stunt coordinator (33 episodes, 2011-2013)
Maja Aro ... stunt double: Katie Findlay / stunt double: Laine MacNeil (3 episodes, 2011-2013)
Heidi Ford ... stunt double: Mireille Enos / stunt double: Cate Sproule (3 episodes, 2013)
Jodi Stecyk ... stunt coordinator (3 episodes, 2013)
Ed Anders ... stunt driver / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2011-2014)
Laura Lee Connery ... stunt double / stunt double: Mireille Enos (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
Owen Walstrom ... stunt driver / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
Krista Bell ... stunt double: Katherine Evans / stunt double: Mireille Enos (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Kye Walstrom ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Rochelle Okoye ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2011)
Jeff Sanca ... stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Duane Dickinson ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2013)
Lani Gelera ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2014)
Fraser Corbett ... stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
Lauro Chartrand ... stunt double: Bennett (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Ron Webber ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

John Marilley-Bodner ... rigging best boy / rigging gaffer (39 episodes, 2011-2014)
Rob Graham ... video/computer playback coordinator (38 episodes, 2011-2013)
Terry Calhoun ... rigging best boy / rigging electrician (37 episodes, 2011-2014)
Marty McInally ... camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator / "a" camera operator / a camera operator (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
Owen Taylor ... gaffer (30 episodes, 2011-2013)
Phillipe Lacroix ... rigging gaffer (25 episodes, 2011-2013)
Bill Molnar ... leadman grip / grip (22 episodes, 2011-2012)
Kevin Black ... key grip (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Justin Hanika ... lighting technician (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Keith Mukai ... lighting console operator (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Brian Johnson ... camera operator: "b" camera (17 episodes, 2012-2013)
Brian C. Murphy ... director of photography 2nd unit/b camera operator / "b" camera operator / "b" camera operator/second unit director of photography / cinematograher co-credit (13 episodes, 2011)
Rob Cantin ... rigging electrician / lighting technician / second unit: best boy (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Kieran Humphries ... first assistant camera: "b" camera, S2 (13 episodes, 2012)
Jan Klompje ... second assistant camera (13 episodes, 2012)
Dave Askey ... key grip (12 episodes, 2013)
Andrew Coppin ... director of photography: webisodes (12 episodes, 2013)
Nick Watson ... first assistant camera (12 episodes, 2013)
Adam Newacheck ... electrician / "b" camera (11 episodes, 2011)
Chris Alexander ... grip (10 episodes, 2011-2012)
Robert Finnigan ... second assistant "a" camera / second assistant camera: "a" camera / second assistant camera (10 episodes, 2011)
Landin Walsh ... lighting technician (9 episodes, 2011)
Chris Bolton ... digital imaging technician (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Luke T. Campbell ... digital imaging technician / digital imaging technician: second unit (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Bob Findlay ... camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: "c" camera (9 episodes, 2013)
Shaun Stander ... camera trainee / second assistant camera (8 episodes, 2012-2014)
Ted Smith ... "a" camera first assistant: second unit / a camera first assistant: second unit / first assistant: second unit (7 episodes, 2011-2014)
Dale Naudi ... trainee (7 episodes, 2011)
Shane Nasmith ... grip (6 episodes, 2014)
Adriene Wyse ... second assistant camera (5 episodes, 2011)
Stephanie Moore ... camera trainee (5 episodes, 2013)
Rusty Deluce ... second unit assistant camera / second-unit first assistant camera (4 episodes, 2011)
Brian Smith ... key grip (4 episodes, 2011)
Mikah Sharkey ... second assistant camera (4 episodes, 2013)
Stu Carl ... grip (4 episodes, 2014)
Joshua Marcoux ... camera trainee (3 episodes, 2011)
Christopher Davis ... grip (2 episodes, 2011)
Justin Bergler ... 1st ac: 2nd unit (2 episodes, 2012)
Caragh Fitzsimmons ... first assistant camera: second unit (2 episodes, 2014)
Adrian Wilcocks ... grip (2 episodes, 2014)
Damien Giles ... grip (1 episode, 2011)
Carey Toner ... camera operator: "a" camera/steadicam (1 episode, 2011)
John Westerlaken ... key grip (1 episode, 2011)
Ian Guns ... technocrane operator (1 episode, 2012)
Cate Cameron ... still photographer (1 episode, 2013)
Christopher C. Fisher ... aerial camera operator (1 episode, 2013)
Ian Kerr ... additional photography: Plates Unit (1 episode, 2013)
Jay Kohne ... first assistant camera: "c" camera (1 episode, 2013)
Hans Bjerno ... aerial director of photography (1 episode, 2014)
Chris Large ... still photographer (unknown episodes)
Taylor Matheson ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (unknown episodes)
John Trapman ... aerial director of photography (unknown episodes)
David Skidmore ... eng camera operator (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2012)
James Kantola ... grip (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
Mark L. Anderson ... first assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Neil Macdonald ... best boy electric (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Paul Stoker Mayne ... rigging electric (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Jeremy Lundstrom ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Bettina Strauss ... still photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Casting Department 

Lisa Soltau ... casting associate (33 episodes, 2011-2013)
Corinne Clark ... casting: Canada / casting / casting by: Canadian (31 episodes, 2011-2014)
Jennifer Page ... casting: Canada / casting by: Canadian (25 episodes, 2011-2012)
Monica Kelly ... casting assistant (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Wesley Salter ... casting associate (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
Alicia Scott ... extras casting (13 episodes, 2012)
Georgia Craig ... casting associate (11 episodes, 2011)
Jaye Riske ... casting: Canada / casting associate: Canada (10 episodes, 2011)
Josh Ropiequet ... casting associate (6 episodes, 2014)
Ariel Semkow ... extras casting (6 episodes, 2014)
Libby Goldstein ... original casting / original casting by (3 episodes, 2013)
Junie Lowry-Johnson ... original casting / original casting by (3 episodes, 2013)
Stuart Aikins ... casting: Canada (1 episode, 2011)
Sean Cossey ... casting: Canada (1 episode, 2011)
J.J. Ogilvy ... casting associate (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Heather Douglas ... assistant costume designer (43 episodes, 2011-2014)
Meg Schmon ... costumer (8 episodes, 2011)
Leslie Cairns ... cutter sewer: contract (1 episode, 2012)
Beverley Huynh ... costumer (1 episode, 2014)
Marie Hock ... assistant costume designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Jo Riley ... prep costumer/buyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Series Editorial Department 

Alicia Hirsch ... svp of post-production (33 episodes, 2011-2013)
Michael Levy ... colorist (33 episodes, 2011-2013)
Stephen G. Cowan ... post-production coordinator / post production coordinator (26 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jaan Spirka ... colorist: dailies (26 episodes, 2012-2014)
Matthew Ellena ... post-production coordinator: studio (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mykel Thuncher ... film colorist (13 episodes, 2011)
Mats Abbott ... post-production assistant / post production assistant (12 episodes, 2013)
Nathan Cramton ... post-production coordinator / post production coordinator (12 episodes, 2013)
Joel T. Pashby ... assistant editor (9 episodes, 2011-2012)
Phil Fowler ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Brian Wessel ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2013)
Fulvio Valsangiacomo ... first assistant editor / assistant editor (7 episodes, 2011)
Garret Donnelly ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2012)
Shon Hedges ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2012)
Nicole Rizzo ... post-production coordinator (6 episodes, 2014)
Tim Vincent ... final colorist (6 episodes, 2014)
Ted Marsden ... post-production assistant / post production assistant (5 episodes, 2013)
Rita K. Sanders ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2014)
Christina M. Walker ... post-production assistant (3 episodes, 2014)
Howard Leder ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2011)
David T.A. Warren ... video playback editor (1 episode, 2013)
Colin Rich ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2014)
Kyle Cunningham ... executive sales assistant: Technicolor Creative Services Vancouver (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2011)
Kim Maree Smith ... associate director of post-production (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Series Location Management 

Tammy Tamkin ... location scout (30 episodes, 2012-2014)
David Tamkin ... assistant location manager (19 episodes, 2011-2013)
Dan Carr ... location manager (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Alix Falkiner ... assistant location manager (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
John MacCulloch ... trainee assistant location manager (12 episodes, 2013)
Tom Teotico ... location scout (12 episodes, 2013)
Kent Sponagle ... location manager (10 episodes, 2011-2012)
John K. Alexander ... location manager (6 episodes, 2013)
Andrea Connacher ... location scout (6 episodes, 2014)
Danny McWilliams ... location manager (2 episodes, 2011)
Jeff Mohs ... location scout (1 episode, 2012)
Emily Keller ... trainee assistant location manager (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2011)
Alexandra Archer ... trainee assistant location manager (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2012)
Casey Nelson-Zutter ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2011)
Geoffrey Dodd ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Series Music Department 

Michael Brake ... music editor (31 episodes, 2011-2014)
Keld Haaning Ibsen ... composer assistant (31 episodes, 2012-2014)
Richard File ... composer: main title theme / composer: main title theme song / main title theme writer (30 episodes, 2011-2013)
Wendy Fowler ... composer: main title theme / composer: main title theme song / main title theme writer / main theme by (30 episodes, 2011-2013)
We Fell To Earth ... performer: main title theme / main title theme performed by (20 episodes, 2011-2013)
Thomas Golubic ... music supervisor (18 episodes, 2011-2012)
Craig Pettigrew ... music editor (13 episodes, 2012)
Mikkel Sørensen ... music mixer (10 episodes, 2011)
Kevin J. Edelman ... music supervisor (1 episode, 2011)
Heather Guibert ... music consultant (1 episode, 2014)
Brian T. Rice ... music coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2011)
Louie Schultz ... additional music editing (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Series Transportation Department 

Allan Morgan ... transportation coordinator (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
Rick Harasyn ... transportation captain (26 episodes, 2011-2012)
Larry Tardif ... picture car wrangler / driver: honeywagon / transportation captain: second unit (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Rafal Dybowski ... picture car wrangler (12 episodes, 2011-2014)
Ray Evans ... unit driver (8 episodes, 2011)
Jim Eaton ... transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Ben Derrick ... transportation captain (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Series Other crew 

Jennifer Osborne ... production coordinator (38 episodes, 2011-2013)
Janet D. Munro ... script supervisor (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
Dennis Rawe ... payroll accountant (36 episodes, 2011-2013)
Kate Regan ... assistant to showrunner / assistant to executive producer (31 episodes, 2012-2014)
Roberta Mayer ... production accountant (29 episodes, 2011-2013)
Josh Bodnar ... title designer (26 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jennifer Beckhuson ... production assistant (25 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jessica Sawaf ... clearance coordinator / assistant to producer (25 episodes, 2011-2012)
David Aaron Cook ... production assistant (25 episodes, 2012-2013)
Alexander Glua ... assistant to the producers (25 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jeff Croft ... key production assistant / production assistant (21 episodes, 2011-2012)
Mary-Beth Schwalm ... key office production assistant / office production assistant (21 episodes, 2011-2012)
Luke Bradshaw ... script supervisor: second unit (18 episodes, 2012-2013)
Abbey Morris ... assistant to executive producer (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
Blair Woodruff ... sous chef (14 episodes, 2011-2012)
Dave Wenzel ... assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2011)
Juan Carlos Fernandez ... script coordinator (13 episodes, 2012)
Dylan Jenkinson ... second assistant production coordinator (13 episodes, 2012)
Wendy Riss ... story editor (13 episodes, 2012)
Alexandra Archer ... set production assistant / production assistant (12 episodes, 2011)
Mel D'Souza ... assistant to executive producer (12 episodes, 2011)
Jilene Dyck ... assistant production coordinator (12 episodes, 2011)
Erika Schleich ... script coordinator (12 episodes, 2011)
Graeme Blatherwick ... key production assistant / production assistant (12 episodes, 2013)
Joel Cheyne ... key production assistant / production assistant (12 episodes, 2013)
Jason Gold ... production executive: AMC (12 episodes, 2013)
Hannah Lenahan ... assistant to the executive producer (12 episodes, 2013)
Alex Skrepnik ... assistant accountant (12 episodes, 2013)
Megan MacFadgen ... production assistant (11 episodes, 2011-2013)
Toshi Kobayashi ... office production assistant (11 episodes, 2013)
Eliza Clark ... executive story editor (10 episodes, 2013)
Coleman Herbert ... story editor (10 episodes, 2013)
Dan Nowak ... executive story editor (10 episodes, 2013)
David Wiener ... story editor (10 episodes, 2013)
Jess Haber ... assistant to producer (9 episodes, 2011)
Braden Jennings ... miscellaneous crew / production staff (9 episodes, 2011)
Kat Misenar ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2011)
Ross Vivian ... production assistant / key production assistant / stand-in: Billy Campbell (9 episodes, 2011)
Christine T. Berg ... military consultant (8 episodes, 2011)
Rachel Steele ... main title producer (8 episodes, 2011)
Clea Mihalik ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
Erin Sarofsky ... title designer (6 episodes, 2011)
Natalie Zara Smith ... studio teacher (6 episodes, 2013)
Chris Anaka ... producer's assistant (6 episodes, 2014)
Jeff Clarke ... office production assistant (6 episodes, 2014)
James Forrester ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2014)
Jerry Pender ... first assistant production coordinator (6 episodes, 2014)
Thomas Potter ... Military Advisor (6 episodes, 2014)
Allison Warren ... Stand in for Joan Allen (6 episodes, 2014)
Marion Pejaire ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2011)
Mike Warren ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2012)
Kirstie Campbell ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2014)
Justine Demoulin ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2014)
Brett McDermid ... second assistant production coordinator (4 episodes, 2011)
Kameron Bodaly ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2011-2013)
Ian Doig ... animal trainer (3 episodes, 2011-2013)
Steve Neville ... assistant to producer (3 episodes, 2011)
Shauna Michell ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2012)
Tomas Nepomuceno ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2013)
Tashia Wong ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2013)
Amanda Murphy ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2011)
Ubah Mohamed ... script coordinator (2 episodes, 2013)
Gary Sloan ... technical consultant (2 episodes, 2013)
Larie Stoley ... production assistant: prep (2 episodes, 2013)
Carmen Woods ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2013)
Karen Bergen ... production accountant (1 episode, 2011)
Karen Bushnell ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Joel Kennedy ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Vivien Pfeffer ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Stephanie Rossel ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2011)
Heather Laura Gray ... choreographer (1 episode, 2012)
Jaime Kennedy ... dog trainer (1 episode, 2013)
Jason Bell ... military technical advisor (1 episode, 2014)
Kelsey Wheeler ... helicopter pilot: camera (1 episode, 2014)
Wayne Chaput ... security (unknown episodes)
Janet M. Lane ... payroll clerk (unknown episodes)
Milton Ng ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Kim Maree Smith ... post production executive (unknown episodes)
Elizabeth McLaughlin ... dialect coach (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2011-2012)
Corey Bramall ... screen graphics (uncredited) / computer graphic artist: on-screen computer graphics (uncredited) / computer graphic artist (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2011-2012)
Matthew Crnich ... title designer (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2011)
Kristian Bakstad ... stand-in (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2012)
Spencer Hon Lui ... first assistant production coordinator (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2012)
Andrew Buziak ... assistant accountant (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2011)
Krysta Halliwell ... production assistant (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2011)
Wyatt Fossett ... on-set production assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2011)
Cameron K. Smith ... photo double for Brent Sexton (uncredited) / photo double for Coroner (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2011)
Tom Chen ... computer/video playback operator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
Gaelle Jego ... production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
Rey Astronomo ... computer/video playback coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Janet Lane ... payroll clerk (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Chitra Elizabeth Sampath ... researcher (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Michael Schulz ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Melanie Berthelo ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Lynda Schmit ... set tutor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page