Edit
Star Wars: The Last Jedi (2017) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Rian Johnson

Writing Credits  

Rian Johnson ... (written by)
 
George Lucas ... (based on characters created by)

Cast  

...
Stormtrooper (rumored)
...
...
...
Rey
...
...
...
(voice)
...
...
...
...
...
DJ
...
...
...
...
...
...
Paige
...
...
(rumored)
...
...
...
Resistance Bridge Officer
...
...
First Order Monitor
...
...
Masseuse
...
Resistance Monitor
...
...
...
Resistance Bridge Officer
Tyrone Love ...
Stephen Rollins ...
Resistance Officer
Ross Moneypenny ...
...
Stormtrooper (uncredited)
Mickey Lewis ...
Resistance Bridge Comms (uncredited)
Andrew Mackinnon ...
Stormtrooper 36 (uncredited)
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

J.J. Abrams ... executive producer
Ram Bergman ... producer
Boris Dmitrovic ... line producer: croatia
Finni Johannsson ... line producer: Iceland Unit
Tom Karnowski ... executive producer
Kathleen Kennedy ... producer
Jason D. McGatlin ... executive producer

Music by 

John Williams

Cinematography by 

Steve Yedlin

Film Editing by 

Bob Ducsay

Casting By 

Nina Gold
Milivoj Mestrovic
Mary Vernieu

Production Design by 

Rick Heinrichs

Art Direction by 

Andrew Bennett
Neal Callow
Todd Cherniawsky ... supervising art director
John Dexter
Jason Knox-Johnston
Chris Lowe ... supervising art director
Phil Sims ... senior art director
Oli van der Vijver ... action vehicles art director
Matt Wynne

Set Decoration by 

Richard Roberts

Costume Design by 

Michael Kaplan ... costume designer

Makeup Department 

Natalie Abizadeh ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Sally Alcott ... Creature Effects Technician
Oonagh Bagley ... hair and makeup artist: daily
Jacqueline Bhavnani ... hair & make up artist: daily
Nicola Buck ... make up artist: daily
Lauren Katie Cox ... makeup artist
Rose Crocker ... hair & make up artist
Laura Viana da Silva ... makeup artist
Nathaniel De'Lineadeus ... dental FX design and manufacture
Dana Degan ... makeup trainee daily: crowd
Tamsin Dorling ... makeup artist
Mara Elaan ... junior hair stylist: crowd
Francesco Fabiani ... prosthetics sculptor
Lisa Harris ... makeup & hair artist: daily
Julia Harrison ... crowd makeup trainee: dailies
Peter King ... hair designer / makeup designer
Ria Knoll ... trainee makeup artist
Lucy Lightfoot ... hair trainee makeup trainee
Chris Lyons ... special effects teeth
Kristyan Mallett ... prosthetics designer
Daniel McGraw ... makeup artist
Flora Moody ... key makeup artist / key hair stylist
Daniele Nastasi ... jr. hair and makeup artist: crowd dailies
Adam James Phillips ... crowd hairdresser
Amber Pitkin ... make up and hair junior: crowd dailies
Paula Price ... hair & makeup artist
Claire Pritchard ... hair and make-up artist: daily
Adrian Rigby ... prosthetic makeup artist: crowd
Allison Sing ... key crowd hair/makeup artist
Sarah Smerdon ... makeup trainee crowd dailies
Jodie-Marie Spencer ... makeup artist: crowd
Sinead Sweeney ... sfx contact lens optician
Naomi Tolan ... makeup trainee daily: crowd
Mariona Trias ... hair and make up artist dailies
Jessie Walwin ... makeup trainee crowd dailies

Production Management 

Marijan Bakovic ... unit manager: Croatia
Luka Dmitrovic ... unit production manager: Croatia
Arni Hansson ... unit production manager: Iceland Unit
Roger Harlow ... head of production: lab services
Kate Hazell ... production manager: splinter unit
Jo Homewood ... Production Manager: Ireland
Polly Hope ... Production Supervisor
Tom Karnowski ... unit production manager
Adam Teeuw ... production supervisor
Elena Zokas ... unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Donald E G Bentley ... cfx 3rd ad
Rory Broadfoot ... additional third assistant director
Chris Burgess ... 2nd assistant director: pick up unit
Glen Carroll ... crowd third assistant director
Jamie Christopher ... first assistant director
Mark Cockren ... floor second assistant director: splinter unit
Simon Downes ... second assistant director: splinter unit
Dominic Fysh ... first assistant director splinter unit
Daire Glynn ... additional third assistant director: crowd
Stewart Hamilton ... second assistant director: floor
Mark Johnstone ... assistant director: Key Crowd Pa
David Keadell ... third assistant director
Bryn Lawrence ... crowd second assistant director: croatia
Annabelle Le Gresley ... splinter unit pa
William Thomas Möller ... third assistant director: Iceland
Ryan Newberry ... second assistant director
James J. Reid ... third assistant director: franchise
Cynthia Ruiz ... set assistant director: splinter unit, dailies
Jane Ryan ... crowd second assistant director
Melkior Serdarevic ... third assistant director: second unit
Matthew Sharp ... key second assistant director
Brittany Smith ... 3rd assistant director: additional photography
Karla Soce ... production assistant
Rachel Sowden ... base production assistant

Art Department 

Nick Ainsworth ... concepts artist
Roxana Alexandru ... set designer
David Allcock ... storyboard artist
John Allen ... Space ship builder
Charlotte Anthony ... art department assistant
Graham Antill ... charge hand painter
Chris Arnold ... art department assistant
Huw Arthur ... stand-by art director
Will Ayres ... Supervising standby prop: splinter unit
Amy Battey ... art department assistant
Christopher John Beaumont ... standby prop: splinter unit
George Bettles ... carpenter
Aleksandar Bezinovic ... painter: Croatia
Alice Biddle ... draughtsperson
Steve Bohan ... construction manager
Mauro Borrelli ... illustrator
Lucie Bourgeau ... property dept coordinator
Max Bradley ... dressing props
Steven Brown ... sculptor
Tim Browning ... concept artist
Ian Bunting ... 3D set designer
Johnny Campling ... Action Vehicles Specialist Fabricator
James Carson ... concept artist
Andrea Carter ... art department coordinator: los angeles
Paul Catling ... concept artist
Jack Cave ... junior modeller
Jason Chalmers ... prop modeller
Paul Chandler ... concept artist
Robert Channon ... supervising props painter
Dean Clements ... assistant prop weapons
Steven Cloherty ... carpenter
Dean Coldham ... supervising plasterer
Deano Harry Coldham ... plasterer
Keith Connolly ... supervising painter
Dan Crawshaw ... Junior Weapons Assistant
Charlotte Crosbie ... assistant set decorator
James Cullane ... carpenter
Gavin Dean ... draughtsman
Paul Dennis ... senior greensman
Martyn Doust ... chargehand dressing props
Steve Dring ... Senior Prop Modeler
Paul Duff ... h.o.d. carpenter
Priscilla Elliott ... researcher visual development: Los Angeles
Seth Engstrom ... concept art: concept artist
James Enright ... asset producer
Charlotte Epstein ... props
Jonathan James Evans ... stand-by propman main unit
Teri Fairhurst ... draughtsman
Justin Lee Farr ... props/vehicles
Roberto Fernández Castro ... concept artist
Jeff Finch ... plasterer
Darren Fitzsimons ... sculptor
James Foley ... dressing props
Pip Fox ... supervising prop armourer
Adrijan Gabelica ... prop man: Croatia
Damir Gabelica ... art director: Croatia
Jack Garwood ... assistant prop master
Liam Georgensen ... assistant art director
Gavin Gordon ... supervising carpenter
Clare Gosnold ... assistant buyer
Laura Grant ... key graphic designer
David Gray ... standby rigger
Gary Greenham ... standby props: reshoots
Craig Guinan ... lead property maker
Joseph Harlow ... prop modeller
Steve Hayward ... prop modeller
Justin Hayzelden ... action vehicles workshop supervisor
David Hewitt ... prop modeller
Mathew Hilton ... props
David Hobbins ... concept artist
Mitchell Holder ... dressing propman
Charlie Horwood ... Trainee Dressing Prop
Chris 'Flimsy' Howes ... set dresser
George Hull ... conceptual designer
Mark Hutchinson ... lead snow effects technician
Colin Jackman ... sculptor
Michael Anthony Jackson ... storyboard artist
Marin Jeremic ... props: Croatia
Jock ... concept artist
Jaime Jones ... illustrator
Jesse Jones ... drapesmaster
Rob Jose ... lead modeller
Hazel Keane ... assistant art director
Chan Kin ... dressing props: Ireland
Chris Kitisakkul ... graphic designer
Karl Koroscik ... props
Tani Kunitake ... concept illustrator
Terry Lambert ... senior greensman
Drew Lau ... set dresser
Steven Law ... carpenter
Nick Lawrence ... carpenter
Robin Lawrence ... props/vehicles
Sophie Le Lievre ... modeller
John Lee ... prop maker
Jennifer Lewicki ... Art Department Coordinator
Jake Lunt ... creature concept designer
Alfredo Lupo ... jr. set designer
Isobel Mackenzie ... art department assistant
Tony Marks ... carpenter
Glenn Marsh ... senior prop modeler
Blake Maslin ... senior greensman
Brian Maslin ... head greensman
Lily Mathiszig-Lee ... prop modeller
Richard Mccarthy ... hod plasterer
Hugh McClelland ... assistant art director
James McKeown ... supervising prop maker
Rachel McLean ... construction medic
Ryan McPhail ... scenic painter
Sonny Merchant ... supervising chargehand stand-by propman
Graham Mitchell ... carpenter
Eddie Murphy ... carpenter
Tim Napper ... creature concept artist
Laurens Nockels ... prop & set components: Pinewood Creative
Billy Noonan ... prop modeller
Connor O'Hara ... set decoration assistant
John O'Shaughnessy ... production buyer
Mark Papworth ... props/vehicles
Michael Parkin ... prop modeller
Sofia Pereira ... action vehicles props
Sandra Phillips ... set dec draughtsperson
Dan Pitt ... assistant buyer
Adrian Platt ... chargehand props
Miguel Quina ... prop modeller
Mark Reynolds ... chargehand dressing prop
Quinn Robinson ... set designer
Mark Rocca ... head of prop modeller
Jason Rogers ... carpenter
Chris Rosewarne ... concept artist
Lisa Royle ... model maker
Lucien Sands ... prop maker
Matthew Savage ... concept aritst
Paul Savulescu ... junior set designer
John Schofield ... snow effects technician
Paul Scotson ... prop modeller
Ross Sears ... standby greenscreen stagehand
Adam Shepherdly ... standby carpenter
Tom Shirm ... props
Nick Slater ... carpenter
Georgia Somary ... assistant set decorator
Charlie Summerville ... junior standby props
Bgi Supplies ... Speeder fabrication
Dan Sweetman ... storyboard artist
Conrad Thompson ... h.o.d sculptor
Jonathan Tidmarsh ... assistant prop storeman
Dave Tincombe ... dressing props
Kurt Van Der Basch ... storyboard artist
Toby Wagner ... props workshop supervisor
Dale Walters ... Action Vehicles: Junior Fabricator
Amanda Ward ... hand props and weapons painter
Ian Whiteford ... senior greensman
Jamie Wilkinson ... property master
Simon Wilkinson ... Hand Props Supervisor
Daniel Willis ... art department assistant coordinator
Stephen Zavala ... concept artist: ILM
Ian Zawadzki ... action vehicles scenic: Uk & Croatia

Sound Department 

Orin Beaton ... main boom operator
Adrian Bell ... sound mixer: dailies
Ben Burtt ... sound designer
Greg Crawford ... adr mixer: Atlanta
Thomas Fennell ... boom operator
David Giles ... sound assistant
Ren Klyce ... sound designer
Milos Momcilovic ... first assistant sound: splinter unit
Kate Morath ... 2nd boom, main unit
David Parker ... re-recording mixer
Adam Ridge ... Skellig Unit
Dee Selby ... foley editor
Michael Semanick ... re-recording mixer
James Spencer ... dialogue/ADR editor
Tom Whetmore ... sound assistant: dailies
Tim White ... production sound mixer: splinter unit
Bonnie Wild ... sound
Stuart Wilson ... production sound mixer
Matthew Wood ... supervising sound editor

Special Effects by 

Vince Abbott ... senior special effects technician
Vanessa Bastyan ... supervising animatronic designer cfx / supervising animatronic designer
Julie Bentley ... snow effects consultant
Christopher Brennan ... special effects technician
Richard Cheal ... special effects technician
Chris Clarke ... key animatronic designer
Andy Colquhoun ... senior animatronic designer: Creature fx
Max Connolly ... special effects supplies
Chris Corbould ... special effects supervisor
Javier Coronilla ... animatronic designer
Paul Davin ... special effects engineer
Dave Eltham ... senior special effects technician
Jody Eltham ... senior special effects
Kerril Fahy ... modeller
Tom Goodman ... explosives engineer
Liz Harkin ... fabricator
Charlie Harper ... SFX Health & Safety Advisor
Peter Hawkins ... animatronic designer: Creature FX
Adam Heinis ... special effects coordinator
Gustav Hoegen ... supervising animatronic designer
Emily Hubbard ... mouldmaker: Creature FX
Matthew Johnson ... special effects senior technician
Gareth Jolly ... special effects technician
Joshua Lee ... senior animatronic designer: Creature FX
Ian Lowe ... special effects floor supervisor
Göran Lundström ... paint finisher: Creature FX
Gary Merrington ... animatronic designer
Steve Middleton ... special effects
Huw Millar ... senior special effects technician
Alan Murphy ... senior animatronic designer
Tom Murtagh ... workshop supervisor
Simon Northcott ... animatronic designer
James Payton ... snow technician
Simon Rafferty ... CAD Engineer
Branko Repalust ... special effects supervisor
Kristijan Repalust ... special effects assistant
Samuel A. Sanders ... special effects
Jim Sandys ... senior animatronic designer
Neal Scanlan ... creature shop concept designer: / (creature shop head)
Stephen Shelley ... snow effects technician
Bradley Simms ... sculptor: Creature FX
Christopher Smith ... special effects technician
John Van Der Pool ... special effects floor supervisor
George Waite ... special effects engineer

Visual Effects by 

Darrell Abney ... senior creature modeler & texture: ILM
Jérémie Abrial ... modeller & texture artist: Industrial Light and Magic
Hayley Adams ... layout artist: Industrial Light and Magic
Ben Aghdami ... visual effects production manager
Carmine Agnone ... lead matchmove artist: One of Us
Silvio Alberti ... compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Antony Allen ... digital compositor: one of us
Lars Andersen ... colour pipeline td: one of us
Devin Anderson ... visual effects coordinator: ILM
Raine Anderson ... texture supervisor: ILM
Stephen Aplin ... animation supervisor: ILM
Adam Avery ... visual effects editor
Umar Aziz ... visual effects line producer: industrial light & magic (as Umar Hussain)
Darren Bailey ... operations coordinator: Stereo D
Richard Bain ... visual effects supervisor
Helen Baker ... computer graphics producer: Blind Ltd
Mark Bakowski ... additional vfx set supervisor
Claudio Bassi ... digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Daniel Baybutt ... motion capture technician
Mike Beaulieu ... animation supervisor: ILM
Kevin Bell ... senior compositor: Industrial Light and Magic
Nestor Benito ... digital compositor
Sabina Bihlmaier ... digital compositor
Duncan Blackman ... visual effects artist
Jorge Bobadilla Jr. ... look development and lighting artist
Ricardo Bonisoli ... senior texture artist: ILM
Andrew Booth ... computer graphics supervisor: Blind Ltd
Daniel Booty ... visual effects producer: Industrial Light & Magic
Dan Bornstein ... lead fx technical director: Industrial Light & Magic
Thomas Bourdis ... lighting td: industrial light & magic: london
Ashley Bradford ... visual effects assistant coordinator
Kane Brassington ... paint and roto artist: Industrial Light and Magic
Christine Breuninger ... digital paint artist: ILM
Dominique Breyvogel ... paint artist: ILM
Matthew Bristowe ... head of production: One Of Us
Andy Buckland ... motion control engineer
Jennifer Burke ... visual effects artist
Steven Bussey ... screen graphics designer: Blind Ltd
Conor Byrne ... lead visual effects editor
Kev Cahill ... visual effects
Juan Francisco Calero ... digital compositor: Industrial Light and Magic
Luis Calero ... digital artist
Earle Stuart Callender ... Bidding Producer: One of Us
Marc Calvelo ... animator: ILM
Silvio Castagna Muscella ... layout artist: industrial light & magic
Christian Castaneda ... digital compositor: ILM
Galen Caulfield ... paint artist: ILM
Maxime Chaix ... digital compositor
Charmaine Chan ... digital compositor: ILM
Matthieu Chardonnet ... senior effects technical director: ILM
Benjamin Charles ... roto & paint artist: Industrial Light and Magic
Albert Cheng ... previsualisation supervisor
Eugene Matthew Cheong ... roto/paint artist: ILM
Simon Chiu ... assistant data wrangler
Ian Christie ... visual effects artist
Mihai Cioroba ... lead effects technical director: Industrial Light & Magic
Adriano Cirulli ... digital compositor: ILM
James Clyne ... vfx art director: ILM
Tony Como ... digital paint & roto department supervisor: BaseFX
Sonia Contreras ... layout supervisor: ILM
Chase Cooper ... creature supervisor: ILM
Miquel Àngel Corominas Pla ... fx technical director: Industrial Light & Magic
Nestor Costa ... fx technical director: industrial light and magic
Tom Cowlishaw ... 3D generalist td: One of us
Dan Cregan ... compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Jaume Creus ... digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Nick Dacey ... visual effects editor: Industrial Light & Magic, London
Tobias Danbo ... senior texture artist
Adrianna Nielle Davies ... visual effects coordinator
Amy Davis ... digital compositor
Bora Dayioglu ... Lighting Supervisor: ILM
Carlos de la Sotilla ... digital compositor: ILM
Felipe de Lanteuil ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Jo De Mey ... digital compositor: ILM
Yoshi DeHerrera ... 3D Scanning Supervisor: Gentle Giant Studios
Jake Delaney ... visual effects coordinator
Theo Demiris ... cg supervisor: one of us
Maurizio Di Vitto ... prep artist
Ivelina Dobreva ... senior compositor: One Of Us
Megan Dolman ... digital artist: ILM
Jorik Dozy ... lead environment artist: ILM
Adam Driscoll ... visual effects coordinator
Kalene Dunsmoor ... texture artist: ILM
Yanick Dusseault ... visual effects art director: ILM SF
Ryan Dutour ... digital compositor
Vincent Désilets ... animator: Industrial Light & Magic
Lindsay Elgin ... visual effects production assistant: ILM
Adam J. Ely ... generalist/matte-painter: Industrial Light & Magic
David Emeny ... compositor: one of us
Dan Enstrom ... digital compositor: ILM
Michele Fabbro ... senior effects technical director: industrial light and magic
Stefano Farci ... generalist td: ILM
Ants Farrell ... mocap ad imaginarium studios
Ryan Fear ... motion control producer
Andreas Feix ... digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Jack Finch ... visual effects production assistant: Industrial Light & Magic
Dan Finnegan ... visual effects artist
Benjamin Flynn ... digital artist
Larkin Flynn ... compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Matt Foster ... digital compositor: ILM
Frederic Fourier ... Senior Generalist TD: ILM
Guillaume Fradin ... visual effects artist
Andy Fraser ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Ludovic Fregé ... digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Borja Fuste ... digital compositor
Nathan Gardner ... digital paint artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Robb Gardner ... senior lighting technical director: ILM
Jesus Garrido ... digital compositor: ILM
Jenny Gauci ... roto/prep artist: one of us
Rino George ... digital paint artist: ILM
Ahmed Gharraph ... lead fx td: ILM
Nikhil Ghoorbin ... systems administrator
Angela Giannoni ... senior digital compositor
Shona Gillard ... render support
Matthew Gilson ... senior environment artist/matte painter: ILM
Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal ... lead compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Yann Goument ... hard surface modeler
Michael Leigh Gresham ... senior digital paint artist
Dean Grubb ... senior effects technical director
Omar Gudjonsson ... digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Jean-Denis Haas ... associate animation supervisor
Tiffany Hall ... cg modeller: One of us
Sam Hanover ... layout artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Chris Hardman ... visual effects artist
Jake Harrell ... senior modeller: ILM
Alyssa Harrison ... visual effects coordinator
Bethany Harvey ... vfx edit assistant: ilm
Daniel Hayes ... lighting technical director
Mike F. Hedayati ... visual effects supervisor: Stereo D
Jesse Hildreth ... senior lighting technical director: ILM
Florence Winter Hill ... vfx production assistant
Jesse Hiram ... pre-vis artist: The Third Floor
Sherry Hitch ... senior compositor: ILM
Sam Hodge ... assistant visual effects editor: ILM
Andrew Hodgson ... Modeller: ILM
Ryan Hopkins ... visual effects artist: ILM
Mungo Horey ... screen graphics designer: Blind Ltd
Alex Hulse ... compositor
Paul Huston ... digital artist
John Iskandar ... senior lighting technical director: ILM
Ng Cheuk-Yung Jayde ... effects technical director: industrial light and magic
Caitlin Jessen ... visual effects production coordinator: ILM
Hannah Johnson ... visual effects coordinator: one of us
Aleksandar Jovanovic ... generalist td: ILM
Romeo Julien ... senior modeling/texture artist: ILM
Lisa Jørgensen ... visual effects: digital matte painter
Niels Peter Kaagaard ... modeller: Industrial Light & Magic
Jose Julian Karam Lopez ... digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Gustavo Kasai ... compositor: ILM
John Kay ... pre-viz animator
Tomi Keeling ... motion control operator
Tim Keene ... visual effects producer
Kelly Fan ... layout artist: ILM
Ian Kelly ... digital artist
Abbie Kennedy ... lead layout artist: ILM (as Abbie Smith)
Eunice Khoo ... visual effects producer: Base Fx
Jenny King ... visual effects coordinator: Industrial Light and Magic
Stephen King ... animator: ILM
David Kirchner ... effects td: Industrial Light & Magic
Steven Knipping ... visual effects artist
Daniel Kole ... senior creature technical director: ILM
Anthony Kramer ... digital compositor: ILM
Heath Kraynak ... digital compositor: ILM
Kai-Hua Lan ... lead animator
Giuseppe Laterza ... paint and roto artist: Industrial Light and Magic
Youen Leclerc ... lighting lead: ILM
Danielle Legovich ... visual effects producer: industrial light and magic
John M. Levin ... layout supervisor: ILM
Janet Lewin ... visual effects producer: Lucasfilm
Todd Liddiard ... Senior Compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Justin Long ... lighting technical director: Industrial Light and Magic
Yannick Lorvo ... senior generalist artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Russell Lum ... visual effects associate producer: Industrial Light & Magic
Ben Lumsden ... head of studio: The Imaginarium Studios
Demis Lyall-Wilson ... digital compositor: One Of Us
Chris Lynch ... lead data wrangler: additional photography
Wei Ma ... layout artist: Base FX
Anna Mabarak ... visual effects production coordinator: ILM
Miguel Macaya ... digital compositor: Industrial Light and Magic
Greg Malkin ... facial capture artist: digital artist
Mark Marcin ... texture artist: ILM
Simon Marinof ... digital compositor
Chulev Marko ... senior modeler: ILM
Dominic Martin ... digital artist
Xavier Martin ... effects technical direction: Industrial Light & Magic
Will Martindale ... digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Tom Martinek ... digital effects artist
Rafael Martins ... machmove artist: visual effects
Rebecca Matkaluk ... visual effects coordinator
Javad Matoorian-Pour ... digital compositor: ILM
Laurent Maynard ... lighting td
Zack Mazerolle ... visual effects editor
Chris McCrowe ... senior digital paint artist
Scott Mease ... digital artist
Ian Menzies ... motion control operator
Luca Mignardi ... senior compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Danielle Millington-Peck ... vfx editor
Vimal Raj Mohan ... Layout Artist: ILM
Daniel Moreno ... digital compositor
Paul Moriaux ... fx td: ILM
Ben Morris ... visual effects supervisor
Betsy Mueller ... digital artist: ILM
Michael Mulholland ... visual effects supervisor
Gautama Murcho ... digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Per Mørk-Jensen ... compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Naren Naidoo ... digital paint supervisor: ILM
Masa Narita ... digital modeler: ILM
Leila Nicotera ... visual effects producer: One of Us
David J. Nolan ... compositor: ILM
Andrea Umberto Origlia ... rigging technical director
Marta Padilla ... cg environments
Teresa Pan ... fx artist
Peter Panton ... pre-vis artist: The Third Floor
Aaron Parry ... stereo and VFX executive producer: Stereo D
Eddie Pasquarello ... visual effects supervisor: ILM SF
Robbie Payne ... digital asset manager: Propshop
Henry Pearce ... 3D Scanning Technical Supervisor
Caleb Pennypacker ... digital artist: ILM
Michael Peter ... senior modeling/texture artist: ILM
Olle Petersson ... digital compositor
George Petkov ... digital compositor
Mikael Pettersén ... senior crowd technical director: ILM
Andrea Peverelli ... paint and roto artist: Industrial Light and Magic
Katie Plumer ... visual effects coordinator: ILM
Alex Prichard ... visual effects supervisor: ILM Singapore
Adrián Pueyo ... digital compositor
Giorgia Pulvirenti ... compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Roberto Raio ... pre-viz animator
Travis Ramsdale ... previs artist
Michael Ranalletta ... digital compositor: ILM
Edward Randolph ... visual effects production manager: ILM
Mohammad Rastkar ... matchmove/layout td
Donny Rausch ... compositing supervisor
Florent Razafimandimby ... previs artist
Diego Rebello ... digital paint artist: ILM
Megan Rible ... digital artist
Wesley Roberts ... digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Loren Robinson ... visual effects artist
Bernardo Rodriguez ... vfx editor
Harrison Rutherford ... compositor
Amber Ruzic ... visual effects artist
Ashley Ryan ... digital compositor: industrial light & magic
Valter Sagrillo ... senior creature technical director: ILM
Miguel Santana ... digital compositor: ILM
Roman Schmidt ... lead visual effects
David Schott ... digital compositor: ilm
Carl Schröter ... digital compositor: Industrial Light and Magic
Denis Scolan ... lead compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Dan Seddon ... visual effects supervisor: ILM Vancouver
Kristin Sedore ... senior lighting technical director: ILM
Miguel Perez Senent ... lead effects technical director: Industrial Light & Magic
Behnam Shafiebeik ... compositor: ILM
Matt Shumway ... animation supervisor: ILM SF
Ziad Shureih ... digital compositor
Craig Skerry ... Previs Production Coordinator
Natalie Smith ... roto/paint artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Stephen J. Smith ... roto/prep lead: One Of Us
Shawn Smolensky ... visual effects production manager
Dan Snape ... compositing supervisor: ILM
Daan Spruijt ... digital compositor
Kathleen Squire ... scanning coordinator
Gustav Suguimoto ... postviz fx artist
Sujil Sukumaran ... fx technical director
Oliver Summa ... senior lighting td
Jeff Sutherland ... compositing supervisor
András Szõcs ... digital compositor: ILM
Lai Lin Tang ... layout artist: ILM
Ryan Tatum ... paint and roto: One of Us
Christopher Taylor ... digital compositor
Werner Ten Hoeve ... digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Shivas Thilak Anthikkat ... digital artist: ILM
Malcolm Thomas-Gustave ... creature supervisor: ILM
Liu Tiansheng ... visual effects (digital painter & rotoscope artist: Base Fx)
Lee Tibbetts ... visual effects artist: Industrial Light and Magic
Sam Paul Toms ... visual effects editor: One of Us
Timothy Trimmings ... visual effects coordinator: ILM
Matthew Tsang ... screen graphics designer: Blind Ltd
Aaron Urquhart ... motion capture technician
Luke Vallee ... digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Todd Vaziri ... lead artist: ILM
Marjolein Verheij ... roto/prep artist: One of Us
Giuliano Dionisio Vigano ... digital compositor
Tracy Villeda Meneses ... digital paint artist: ILM
David Vivaldini ... digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Robert Ward ... visual effects artist: ILM
Eranka Weerasuriya ... visual effects line producer: ILM
Neil West ... look development & lighting artist
Michael Wilbourn ... layout artist: industrial light & magic
Sally Wilson ... groom artist: Industrial Light & Magic / lead texture artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Nora Wixom ... creature technical director
Guido Wolter ... compositing supervisor: One of Us
Jeff Wolverton ... visual effects artist
Yoshiya Yamada ... digital artist: ILM
Pearlyn Yeo ... visual effects coordinator: Industrial Light & Magic
James Yeoman ... visual effects production manager: Lucasfilm
Mark Yfantidis ... visual effects artist
Ji Hyun Yoon ... senior effects technical director: Industrial Light & Magic
Shaun Yue ... screen graphics designer: Blind Ltd
Can Yuksel ... visual effects artist
Rebecca Hung Han Yun ... paint and roto artist: Industrial Light and Magic
Douglas Zablocki ... digital compositor: ILM
Alessandro Zanforlin ... digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Billy Ziller ... motion control producer

Stunts 

Sina Ali ... stunt performer
Guiomar Alonso ... stunt performer
Daryl Andrews ... stunts
Chloé Bruce ... Stunt Double: Daisy Ridley
Andrew Burford ... stunt performer
Nicole Chapman ... stunt department coordinator
Yusuf Chaudhri ... stunt performer
Nick Chopping ... stunt double
Tony Christian ... stunt performer / stunt rigger
Tom Cotton ... stunt performer
James Cox ... stunt performer
Nicholas Daines ... stunt performer
Josh Dyer ... stunt performer
Ben Essex ... stunt performer
Dan Euston ... stunt double: oscar isaac
Bradley Farmer ... stunt performer
Sarah Franzl ... stunt performer
David R. Grant ... stunt performer
Evangelos Grecos ... stunt performer
Al Holland ... stunt performer
Fizz Hood ... stunt performer
Paul Howell ... stunt performer
Othman Ilyassa ... stunt performer
Rob Inch ... stunt coordinator
Cristian Knight ... stunt performer
Claire Lawrence ... stunt performer
Lukaz Leong ... stunt performer
Jennifer Li ... stunt double: Kelly Marie Tran
Paul Lowe ... stunt performer
Casey Michaels ... stunt performer
Trayan Milenov-Troy ... stunt performer
Theo Morton ... stunt performer
Giedrius Nagys ... stunt rigger
Chris Newton ... stunt rigger
Florian Robin ... Stunt Rehearsals Supervisor / stunt double: Mark Hamill
Douglas Robson ... stunt performer
Tom Rodgers ... stunt performer
Tiger Rudge ... stunt performer
Fenix Searle ... stunt performer
Anthony Skrimshire ... stunt performer
Mark Slaughter ... stunt double: adam driver / stunt double: gwendoline christie
Luke Tumber ... stunt performer
Andy Wareham ... stunt performer
Joe Watts ... stunt performer
Simon Whyman ... stunt rigger
William Willoughby ... stunt performer
Leonard Woodcock ... Head Stunt Rigger
Liang Yang ... assistant fight co ordinator
Karanja Yorke ... stunt double: John Boyega
Steen Young ... stunt performer

Camera and Electrical Department 

Ben Adefarasin ... additional second assistant camera: second unit
Thorir G. Agustsson ... generator operator
Jonathan Ames ... video assistant: second unit
Josh Andrews ... video assistant: additional photography
Darren Bailey ... grips libra technician
Dennis Baldwin ... chargehand practical lighting technician
Adrian Barry ... b camera grip main unit
Brian Bartolini ... gaffer: additional photography
Filip Beatovic ... lighting crew
Alex Bender ... second assistant camera: 'b' camera, second unit
Daniel Bocking ... lighting console operator
Julian Bucknall ... first assistant camera: "a" camera, Second unit
Guido Cavaciuti ... camera trainee: "a" camera, Second unit
Andres Claridge ... additional second assistant camera: vfx unit
Barney Coates ... second assistant camera: additional photography
Adam Coles ... additional first assistant camera: second unit
Alex Collings ... second assistant camera: IMAX unit
Theo Cook ... phantom camera technician
Nick Crew ... additional second assistant camera: vfx unit
Sylvain Cruiziat ... 2nd video assistant: Croatia
Nic Cupac ... grip
Adam Dale ... aerial director of photography
Chris Dickinson ... electrician
Simon Dunn ... additional second assistant camera: Main unit
Richie Egan ... crane grip
Arnar Einarsson ... key grip: Iceland Unit
Harry Elvin ... crane technician dailies
Warren Evans ... rigging gaffer
Jason Ewart ... camera, steadicam operator: second unit
Mike Farr ... electrician
Stephen Fell ... HOD electrical rigger
Michael Fennelly ... Stand-by Practical Lighting technician
Peter Field ... camera operator: imax camera: main, second unit
Eamonn Fitzgerald ... lighting technician
Thomas Fraser-Zank ... lighting technician
Neil Frazer ... wirecam programmer
Billy Gamble ... best boy
Harry Gamble ... second assistant camera
Leigh Gardner ... video assist
Jamie Garside ... lighting technician
Pete Gilmour ... lighting programmer
Jean-Philippe Gossart ... additional director of photography
Damir Gudan ... best boy: electrical, croatia crew
Finnur Thor Gudjonsson ... local best boy: second unit
Oliver Hallam ... camera trainee: dailies
Dave Hamilton-Green ... b camera/steadicam (main unit)
Will Handley ... eclipse technician
George Harrison ... video assistant: second unit
Dan Hartley ... video playback coordinator
Colin Hazell ... crane tech: main unit
Sam Hazell ... crane tech: main unit
Dermot Hickey ... additional first assistant camera: second unit
Steve Hideg ... crane technician: dailies
Des Hills ... russian arm precision driver
Joe Hissey ... rigging electrician
Tommy Holman ... first assistant camera: "c" camera, main unit / second assistant camera: "a" camera, main unit
Angus Hudson ... "c" camera operator: additional director of photography: main unit
Lewis Hume ... first assistant camera: "b" camera, main unit
Gary Hymns ... key grip
Demetri Jagger ... video assist operator: second unit
David James ... still photographer
Viktor Davíð Jóhannsson ... best boy grip: Iceland
Aaron Keating ... underwater chief lighting technician
Paul Kelly ... electrician
Ed Kirby ... practical electrician
David Klassen ... lighting consultant
Harry Langston ... practical electrician
Bretten Lord ... video assist trainee
Vince Madden ... chargehand rigging electrician
Ivan Maras ... video assist trainee: second unit
Bruno Martins ... electrician
Filippo Maso ... camera trainee: additional photography
Martina Massimei ... camera trainee dailies: second unit / video trainee: second unit
John Ingi Matta ... grip: Iceland
Malcolm McGilchrist ... grip "a" camera
Toby McKay ... additional camera trainee
James Metcalfe ... data manager: splinter unit
Angus J. Mitchell ... camera trainee: splinter unit
Nick Mitchell ... lighting technician: second unit
Alex Mott ... key grip second unit
Archie Muller ... second assistant camera: B Camera, Main Unit
Dean Murray ... additional 2nd ac second unit
Onx Narang ... Lighting Console Op (as Onkar Narang)
Jonathan Olley ... still photographer
Peter Olney ... IMAX Grip
Robert Palmer ... additional first assistant camera: second unit
David Pearce ... second assistant camera: "a" camera, Second unit
Derrick Peters ... additional first assistant camera: second unit
Felix Pickles ... additional second assistant camera: second unit
Toby Plaskitt ... russian arm operator
Elliott Polley ... grip: main unit
Nick Poole ... camera trainee: main unit, dailies
Jack Powell ... lighting technician
Jakob Powell ... camera trainee
Jaron Presant ... second unit director of photography
Sean Rogers ... libra head tech: dailies
David Smith ... gaffer
Gary Smith ... best boy grip
Kat Spencer ... second assistant camera: "a" camera, additional photography
Morgan Spencer ... central loader: "a" camera, Second unit
Gary Spratling ... camera operator: Main Unit, 'A' Cam
James Starr ... grip
Aaron Szogi ... electrician
Mark Taylor ... gaffer 2nd unit
Sam Taylor ... camera trainee: main unit
Alex Teale ... best boy loader: main unit
Dean Thompson ... 'imax camera first assitant camera
Andy Thomson ... russian arm technician
Joe Tooke ... Supervising Practical Lighting Electrician
Calem Trevor ... second assistant camera
Mustafa Tyebkhan ... digital imaging technician: aerial unit
Michael Wacker ... best boy grip second unit
James Wade ... video assist operator: dailies
Gavin Weatherall ... wire cam supervisor
Michael White ... HOD Practical Lighting Electrician
Zoe Whittaker ... video operator: second unit
Ben Wilson ... rigging chargehand
Harry Young-Jamieson ... second assistant camera: "b" camera, additional photography
George Zador ... video assist operator: moco unit
Adam Zimmerman ... grip trainee: dailies
Michele Abramo Puricelli ... libra technician: dailies (uncredited)

Animation Department 

Chris Buckley ... senior animator
Amaury Coljon ... animator: ILM London
Filippo Dattola ... animator
James King ... animator
Jonathan Macintosh ... senior animator
Dhanamjaya Muddikuppam ... animator
Christopher Mullins ... animator
Yuhon Ng ... animator
Bob Wilson ... animator

Casting Department 

Terri Douglas ... adr voice casting
Bret Howe ... casting assistant
Marisol Roncali ... casting associate
Aaron Sampson ... casting camera operator
Martin Ware ... casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Jennifer Alford ... costume cutter
Sophie Allen ... costume prop modeller
Phoebe Allies ... tailor
Stella Atkinson ... key costumer
Joshua Bain ... costume maker
Gemma Bates ... crowd costume: dailies
Matthew Beckwith ... costume assistant
Cristina Benlloch ... costume trainee
Helena Bennett ... junior costume maker
Sue Bradbear ... costume maker
Helen Braham ... costume maker
Sylvaine Champeau ... costume maker
Kasia Chojnowska ... costume cutter
Kate Collis ... costume maker
David Crossman ... costume supervisor
Alexina Duncan ... costume buyer
Neil Ellis ... costume prop maker
Maria Endara ... costume maker
Berel-Anne Evans ... textile artist
Birgitta Fredlund ... costume fx coordinator
María Garcés ... costume assistant
Vicky Garside ... jewellery maker (as Victoria Garside)
Zjena Glamocanin ... costume/wardrobe assistant
Lynsey Harris ... costume assistant
Imogen Hose ... costumer
Darren Howton ... Costum FX Electrian
Sarah Humphrey ... costume cutter
Sophie Hutton ... assistant costume coordinator
Rebecca Islip ... fabricator
Helen Jerome ... costume assistant
Ian Jones ... chief costume prop maker
Vivienne Jones ... assistant costume designer
Eniko Karadi ... costume maker
Samantha Kent ... costume assistant
Kate Lawson ... junior textile artist
Diane Logel ... costume assistant
Joanna Campbell Lynch ... wardrobe supervisor
Alison Lyons ... costume daily
Elaine Mansouri ... costume maker
Michael McNamara ... textile artist
Heidi McQueen-Prentice ... costume assistant
Vikki Medhurst ... costume maker
Alan Meeks ... CAD Modeller
Sarah Mills ... trainee costume maker
Poppy Moorcroft ... costume trainee
Gabriella Morpeth ... costume assistant
Neil Murphy ... wardrobe master
Kathryn Mysko Von Schultze ... costume maker
Duska Nesic Drazic ... costume crowd assistant
Steve O'Sullivan ... costume dailes
Gary Page ... key cutter
Lewis Reynolds ... costume prop modeller
Skot Reynolds ... assistant modeller
Lisa Robinson ... costume maker
Dorothy Sarafoglou ... head buyer
Margarethe Schmoll ... costume maker
Rebecca Sellors ... costume maker
Nizaad Shah ... costume prop modeller
Timothy Shanahan ... chief textile artist
Justin Smith ... milliner
Alice Speak ... costume assistant
Susanne Morthorst Staal ... costume maker
Rupert Steggle ... costume assistant
Kieron Stone ... costume assistant
Stephanie Szumlakowski ... junior jewellery maker
Traxler Tamas ... assistant cutter
Zoe Taylor ... junior costume maker
Aaron Timperley ... crowd master
Trethanna Trevarthen ... costume maker
Cecile Van Dijk ... costume cutter
Jo Van Schuppen ... costume cutter
Eve Walker ... costume accountant/coordinator
Debbie Watson ... costume maker
Lewis Westing ... costume cutter
Sam Williams ... costume concept modeller

Editorial Department 

Shaun Aprahamian ... assistant editor
Patrick J. Barry ... assistant editor
Sam Bollinger ... first assistant editor
Jason Corgan Brown ... digital asset manager
Stephen Evans ... nextLab Dailies Operator
Robert Fletcher ... post-production support
Abbie Hawkins ... post-production assistant
Kenny Li ... editorial trainee
Brett McManus ... assistant editor
Faye Morgan ... post-production coordinator
Monika Radwanska ... editorial trainee
Jeremy Richardson ... second assistant editor
Jon Rocke ... colorist: dailies
Amber Ruzic ... additional editor / assistant editor
Brett Schlaman ... 3D Editor
Gretchen Schroeder ... post-production assistant
Daniel Sessoms ... nextlab operator: additional
Nathan Summerfield ... assistant editor: Behind the Scenes
Cody Vandenberg ... post-production coordinator

Location Management 

Katia Abramovic ... croatia
Tina Milun Bakovic ... location coordinator: Croatia
Caterina Boselli ... location coordinator
Mally Chung ... supervising location manager
Matt Craufurd ... assistant location manager
Catherine Geary ... locations manager
Will Gore ... assistant location manager
Eoin Holohan ... location manager
Matt Jones ... location manager: croatia
Barry Newman ... assistant location manager
Rossa O'Neill ... location manager
Niall Owens ... location assistant
Edmund Sampson ... locations scout
Tomislav Tepsic ... location manager: croatia
Maroje Zanetic ... key location manager: Croatia

Music Department 

Helen Z. Altenbach ... musician: cello (as Xiaodan Zheng)
Ramiro Belgardt ... music editor
Joseph Bonn ... music editor
Daniel A. Brown ... music preparation
Sandy DeCrescent ... orchestra contractor
George Doering ... musician
Candy Emberley ... music preparation
Luke Flynn ... music preparation
Dhruv Goel ... music preparation
Mark Graham ... head of music preparation
Mariko Horikawa ... music preparation / music preperation
Gregory Jamrok ... music preparation
Steve Mair ... musician: double bass
Shawn Murphy ... scoring mixer
Victor Pesavento ... music preparation
Max Rice ... music prep
Annie Rosevear ... music preparation
Steven O. Scott ... music preparation
Mark Edward Smith ... score vocalist
John Traunwieser ... score mixing assistant
John Williams ... conductor / orchestrator
Robert Wolff ... scoring editor
Joe Zimmerman ... music librarian

Transportation Department 

Dean Arlen ... Driver: Michael Kaplan
Jamie Barham ... Personal Driver To Kathleen Kennedy
Darren Beaven ... driver: cast
Grant Burns ... driver: Nour dardari
Sharon Cronin ... transportation assistant
Simon Dennis ... driver: cast
Amanda Ferriter ... transport department coordinator ireland
Kash Hameed ... driver: cast
Lee Isgar ... Driver: Daisy Ridley
Paul Kelly ... transportation: Transport Manager Ireland
Vince Levins ... transportation
David Lewis ... transport supplier
Jon Maskell ... driver: generator (Ireland)
Zdravko Plese ... transport manager: Croatia
Ken Price ... driver: camera truck main unit
Lawler Shadene ... facilities crew
Daniel Todean ... facility driver
Nigel White ... Driver to Pippa Anderson

Other crew 

Nicholas A. Ager ... production assistant
Caroline Alderson ... Assistant to Ram Bergman
Murad Ali ... IT Production Support
Laura Anderson ... assistant accountant
Caridad Angus ... Stand-in: Daisy Ridley
Gaspar Ante ... cashier
Bobby Antova ... set pa second unit
Sami Bal ... junior scanning technician
Steven Baldwin ... junior assistant production coordinator
Katie Benvenuto ... payroll assistant
Karen Bicknell ... Assistant Accountant
Julian Bivol ... pa: dailies
Daniel Blewett ... technology assistant: additional photography
Pierre Bohanna ... H O D Costume fx Modeller
Hannah Boschi ... assistant asset producer
Cian Boyne ... junior assistant production coordinator
Charlotte Brownlee ... script co-ordinator
Lucine Canel ... additional floor runner: dailies
Christophe Carcelle ... production assistant
Faye Carney ... unit nurse
Paula Casarin ... script supervisor
Sarah Childs ... assistant script co-ordinator
Monika Chowdhary ... technology coordinator: additional photography
Chris Coles ... 2nd unit stagehand green screens / Standby stagehand green screens
Hephzibah Craen ... assistant production coordinator: splinter unit
Ian Creed ... marine coordinator
Nour Dardari ... production controller
James Davey ... studio assistant
Yasmeena Daya ... production franchise supervisor
Andrew DeFrancis ... production counsel
Charlie Dennis ... crowd pa
Miran Dilberovic ... visual effects production assistant
Ciara Duffy ... assistant coordinator
Joanne Duffy ... first assistant accountant: Ireland
Lucia Foster Found ... aerial operations coordinator
Sophie a Francis ... scanning assistant
Niamh Gale ... donegal coordinator
Jonathan Kingston Gameiro ... digital playback technician
Michael Glover ... stand in/double: Domhnall Gleeson
Beau Harrington ... production assistant
Orla Heffernan ... Assistant Production Coordinator
Joshua Hibberd ... studio pa
Leopold Hughes ... assistant to director
Kate Hutchinson ... security access control coordinator
Andrew Jack ... dialect coach
Suraya Jamac ... assistant payroll accountant
Aaron Jenner ... carpenter
Sam Kalidi ... adr voice
Jamie Kemp ... cast chef
Orla King ... production assistant
Peregrine Kitchener-Fellowes ... assistant: Kathleen Kennedy
Veronika Koubova ... additional pa
Ivana Krile ... travel coordinator: Croatia
Tindur Kárason ... production assistant
Monika Lang ... finance coordinator
Charles Larcombe ... assistant accountant
Kelly Lee ... production coordinator: distant locations
Pin Lee ... Stand-in: Kelly Marie Tran
Sinéad Lillis ... production assistant
Cara Loftus ... production assistant
Tom Lowes ... 2nd Unit Osteo/Physio
Miles Lyons ... production assistant
Angus MacDonald ... assistant studio manager
Shazia Majeed ... construction nurse / unit nurse: splinter unit
Frankie Malhotra ... production assistant
Stacy Mann ... unit publicist
Sharon Mansfield ... script supervisor: Splinter Unit
Michela Marini ... key set pa
Max Mason ... production assistant: additional photography
Jane McCabe ... Production Coordinator: Ireland
Jill McCullough ... dialect coach
Nigel McNulty ... VP, Business Affairs
Claire Mear ... medic: Longcross construction
Tanya Mellotte ... payroll accountant
Lottie Millar ... Set Production Assistant: dailies
Aleysha Minns ... studio trainee
Billy Mitchell ... technology
Ciaran Moran ... key payroll accountant
Boo Motjuoadi ... production coordinator
Sally Mulligan ... construction nurse: additional photography
Adrianne Ng ... 2nd assistant accountant
Simon Nobes ... conservation consultant
Alan O'Brien ... assistant accountant
Nathan Orme ... accounts clerk / production guild accounts trainee
Ann Pattison-Bingham ... Physical Production Asset Manager
Branka Rabar ... tax rebate accountant
Norman Campbell Rees ... studio assistant
Anne Reid ... cashier
Simoncek Robert ... cashier
Jamie Roche ... production staff
Olivia Rust ... production assistant
Andy Scott ... assistant: Ms. Kennedy
Catriona Scott ... assistant production coordinator
Jasper Shah ... Junior Scanning Technician
Catherine Slater ... assistant: Andy Serkis
Brittany Smith ... set production assistant
Andy Stephens ... aerial operations manager
Ben Strowger ... chef
Andy Surry ... production coordinator: 2nd unit
Danny Tarr ... trainee locations
Natalie Testa ... assistant production coordinator
Bethany Tibbo ... accounts clerk
Joel Tokarsky ... accountant: US
Lee Towersey ... droid operator
Rob Townsend ... production safety advisor
Sarah Trowse ... production accountant
Jeannette Tucker ... Accounts Clerk
Werner Van Peppen ... IT production support manager
Martina Vazzoler ... assistant script supervisor
Daniel Westwood ... body double: Benicio Del Toro
Aimée Williams ... production assistant
Timothy Willmott ... stand-in: Mark Hamill
Kevin Wolf ... Studio Assistant
Laura Wootton ... Assistant: Tom Karnowski
Evie Wray ... stand-in
Gordana Zivkovic ... production accountant
Zoran Zivkovic ... assistant production accountant
Andrei Enoiu ... production assistant (uncredited) / uncredited
Aashish Gadhvi ... environmental assistant (uncredited)
Kerrie Lloyd ... production coordinator: distant location (uncredited)
Kori Sparks ... assistant to producer (uncredited)
Richard Wild ... weather consultant (uncredited)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page