Edit
Patriot (TV Series 2015– ) Poster

(II) (2015– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Steve Conrad ... (6 episodes, 2015-2017)
Tucker Gates ... (1 episode, 2017)
Ted Griffin ... (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Trim ... (1 episode, 2017)
Jim Whitaker ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Writing Credits  

Steve Conrad ... (story by) (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Darby Kealey ... (9 episodes, 2017)
Bruce Terris ... (3 episodes, 2017)
Gil Bellows ... (story by) (1 episode, 2015)
Jill E. Blotevogel ... (1 episode, 2017)
Zak Schwartz ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Cast  

...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
 Jack Birdbath 8 episodes, 2015-2017
...
 Det. Lucie Prum-Waltzing / ... 8 episodes, 2017
...
 Ally O'Dhonaill 8 episodes, 2015-2017
...
 Mahtma El-Mashad 8 episodes, 2017
...
...
...
 Mikham Candahar 6 episodes, 2015-2017
...
 Gregory Gordon 6 episodes, 2017
...
 Kkyman Candahar 6 episodes, 2017
Sabina Zeynalova ...
 Sandrine Gernsback 5 episodes, 2017
...
 Det. Emile Mills / ... 5 episodes, 2017
...
 Edgar Barros / ... 5 episodes, 2015-2017
...
...
 Upscale Hotel Lobby guest / ... 5 episodes, 2017
...
...
 Bar Patron (2016) / ... 4 episodes, 2017
...
 Desk Clerk 4 episodes, 2017
...
Mike O'Connell ...
...
...
 Tim Peetnam / ... 3 episodes, 2015-2017
Andre Luiz Leite ...
 Plio Barros / ... 3 episodes, 2017
...
 Rob Saperstein / ... 3 episodes, 2017
Nicholas Danos ...
 Hotel Patron / ... 3 episodes, 2017
...
...
 Tim Spaniel 3 episodes, 2017
Christopher L Perkins ...
 Cafe Patron / ... 3 episodes, 2017
...
 Carlson Sohns 2 episodes, 2017
...
 Glen Purdue 2 episodes, 2017
...
...
 Cantar Walley 2 episodes, 2015-2017
...
 Secretary Waters / ... 2 episodes, 2015-2017
...
 Detective Stroughs 2 episodes, 2017
Victor Colon ...
 Abel Barros 2 episodes, 2017
Evan Gilliam ...
 Catholic School kid 2 episodes, 2017
Leah Gilliam ...
 Catholic School kid 2 episodes, 2017
Larry Nazimek ...
 Luxembourg Police Detective 2 episodes, 2017
...
 Numi's Friend 2 episodes, 2017
Nate Sherk ...
 Montrose Barros 2 episodes, 2017
Emma Grace Summers ...
 Catholic School Girl 2 episodes, 2017
...
 Hotel Guest / ... 2 episodes, 2017
...
 Harrigen Barros 2 episodes, 2017
...
 Feature Luxembourg Executive 2 episodes, 2017
Karen Woditsch ...
 Interpol Officer Childs / ... 2 episodes, 2017
...
 McMillan Employee / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Ryan Shears ...
...
 Young Intelligence Officer 1 episode, 2015
...
 Efram's Grandmother 1 episode, 2015
...
...
 2nd Male Cop 1 episode, 2017
Jake Szczepaniak ...
 Prospective Buyer 1 episode, 2017
Hervé Desbois ...
 Maurice Claire 1 episode, 2015
Tayven Potdar ...
 Young Cantar Walley 1 episode, 2017
Wsai Yi ...
 Chinese Opponent 1 episode, 2017
...
 Young Edward 1 episode, 2015
Arturo Montemayor ...
 Spanish Opponent 1 episode, 2017
Christian Grenier ...
 Luxembourg Beat Cop 1 episode, 2015
...
 Female Desk Clerk 1 episode, 2015
...
 Policeman 1 episode, 2017
Elkahna Talbi ...
 Female Journalist 1 episode, 2015
Laur Fugère ...
 Announcer 1 episode, 2015
Kim Wade ...
 Water Aerobics Instructor 1 episode, 2017
Yves Crépeau ...
 Cop in the Park 1 episode, 2015
Pablo Diconca ...
 Airport Worker 1 episode, 2015
Salvador Gavina ...
 Mall Cop 1 episode, 2017
Serge Bédrossian ...
 Elderly Male Maid 1 episode, 2015
Samuel Gagnon-Mackay ...
 Karl Whert 1 episode, 2015
Zoé Boivin ...
 Agathe's Sister 1 episode, 2015
Manuel Tadros ...
 Jafar Makhmalbaf 1 episode, 2015
...
 Journalist 1 episode, 2015
Ben David Garza ...
 Interpol Judge 1 episode, 2015
...
 Journalist 1 episode, 2015
...
 Young Kkyman 1 episode, 2017
...
Brad Armacost ...
 Man In Circle 1 episode, 2017
Ales Balda ...
Dash Barber ...
 Inventory Officer 1 episode, 2017
...
 Niles Cox 1 episode, 2017
Elias Bauer ...
 Bike Kid 1 episode, 2017
Greta Behnke ...
 Business Traveler 1 episode, 2017
Christopher Borek ...
 Jaywick Sands Fan 1 episode, 2017
David Bowles ...
 Bag Cop 1 episode, 2017
...
 Drunk Dane 1 episode, 2017
...
...
Natalie Carlascio ...
 Business Traveler 1 episode, 2017
Yessenia Carreon ...
 DMV Clerk 1 episode, 2017
Mantas Ceskauskas ...
 Ticket Agent 1 episode, 2017
...
 Leslie's Son 1 episode, 2017
...
 Airport Passenger 1 episode, 2017
Ed Cross ...
 Glen Purdue 1 episode, 2017
Teagan Crostreet ...
 Myna's Friend 1 episode, 2017
...
 Finnish Opponent 1 episode, 2017
Wesley Daniel ...
 2nd Young Denon Executive 1 episode, 2017
...
 Leslie's Daughter 1 episode, 2017
Jeff Dlugolecki ...
 A A meeting attendee 1 episode, 2017
Derek Dziak ...
 Desk Officer 1 episode, 2017
David Fisch ...
 Impressed Audience Member 1 episode, 2017
Ed Flynn ...
 Brent Paddocks 1 episode, 2017
...
 Jaywick Sands Fan 1 episode, 2017
Rebecca Guth ...
 Executive 1 episode, 2017
...
 Dolores 1 episode, 2017
Dennis Hindman ...
 FBI agent 1 episode, 2017
...
 Luxemburg Detective 1 episode, 2017
Denise Hughes ...
 Photo Clerk 1 episode, 2017
Andy Junk ...
 Second Audience Member 1 episode, 2017
Leah Karpel ...
Michael R.L. Kern ...
 Airport Worker 1 episode, 2017
...
 Wallace Candahar 1 episode, 2017
...
 Young John (6) 1 episode, 2017
Andrew Krukowski ...
Guy Massey ...
...
 Glen Hoey 1 episode, 2017
Kaylee Murdick ...
 Dennis' Daughter #1 1 episode, 2017
Kaylee Murdick ...
 Dennis' Daughter #1 1 episode, 2017
Mackenzie Murdick ...
 Dennis' Daughter #2 1 episode, 2017
Mackenzie Murdick ...
 Dennis' Daughter #2 1 episode, 2017
Darci Nalepa ...
...
 1st Young Denon Executive 1 episode, 2017
Georgia Ress ...
 Mcmilllan 1 episode, 2017
Kelli Simpkins ...
 Customer Service Rep 1 episode, 2017
...
 Commandant 1 episode, 2017
...
 Counselor 1 episode, 2017
Emma Summers ...
 Catholic School Girl 1 episode, 2017
...
 Fourth Guy 1 episode, 2017
Raquel Tepper ...
 Young Belgian Girl 1 episode, 2017
Lauren Macchio Thompson ...
...
 Teen Soccer Fan 1 episode, 2017
Daniel Viana ...
 Stage Announcer 1 episode, 2017
...
 McMillan employee 1 episode, 2017
Wai Yim ...
 Chinese Opponent 1 episode, 2017
...
 Young Mikham 1 episode, 2017
Daniel Zappi ...
 Tour Guide 1 episode, 2017
...
 Jeff 'One Legged Cop' 1 episode, 2018
...
 Airline Service Crew Cop (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
...
 Soccer Hooligan (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Tony Domino ...
 McMillan Employee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Mitch Gora ...
 Stadium Security (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
...
 FBI Special Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Erin Luboff ...
 Mourner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Rafaela Ochoa ...
 Jogger / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Darren Sheehan ...
 Hotel Security (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Alex Zelenka ...
 Bar Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017

Series Produced by 

Marc David Alpert ... producer (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jill E. Blotevogel ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Steve Conrad ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Glenn Ficarra ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Zev Frank ... associate producer (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Charlie Gogolak ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jim Hilton ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
John Requa ... executive producer / producer (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jennifer Scher ... co-producer / associate producer (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Zak Schwartz ... supervising producer (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Radomir Docekal ... executive producer: CZ (9 episodes, 2017)
Christina M. Fitzgerald ... associate producer (9 episodes, 2017)
Jiri Kounicky ... line producer: CZ (9 episodes, 2017)
Tomas Krejci ... executive producer / executive producer: CZ (9 episodes, 2017)
James D. Parriott ... executive producer (9 episodes, 2017)
Bruce Terris ... co-producer (9 episodes, 2017)
Gil Bellows ... executive producer (1 episode, 2015)
Gilles Perreault ... co-producer (1 episode, 2015)

Series Music by 

Steve Conrad ... (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Alex Wurman ... (10 episodes, 2015-2017)

Series Cinematography by 

Jim Whitaker ... (8 episodes, 2015-2017)
Nicole Hirsch Whitaker ... (2 episodes, 2017)

Series Film Editing by 

Sharidan Williams-Sotelo ... (4 episodes, 2017)
Tammis Chandler ... (3 episodes, 2017)
Chris McCaleb ... (3 episodes, 2017)
Gary Roach ... (1 episode, 2015)

Series Casting By 

Rachel Tenner ... (10 episodes, 2015-2017)

Series Production Design by 

Judy Rhee ... (10 episodes, 2015-2017)

Series Art Direction by 

Chris Cleek ... (9 episodes, 2017)
Jiri Matura ... (9 episodes, 2017)
Bret August Tanzer ... (9 episodes, 2017)

Series Set Decoration by 

Lisa Alkofer ... (9 episodes, 2017)
Jirí Trier ... (8 episodes, 2015-2017)
Nadine Petit Clerc ... (1 episode, 2015)
Colin Paul ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Costume Design by 

Molly Maginnis ... (8 episodes, 2015-2017)
Lisa Lovaas ... (1 episode, 2015)

Series Makeup Department 

Karen Lynn Accattato ... makeup department head (9 episodes, 2017)
Jana Hladikova ... makeup and hair artist (9 episodes, 2017)
Katherine Kousakis ... hair department head (9 episodes, 2017)
Chanel Mahavongsnunt ... costume assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Ross Martucci ... key makeup artist (9 episodes, 2017)
Lillian Sakamaki ... key hair stylist (9 episodes, 2017)
Radka Vávrová ... makeup and hair artist (9 episodes, 2017)
Daria Wright ... makeup artist (6 episodes, 2017)
Eadra Brown ... hair stylist (5 episodes, 2017)
Karen Koenig ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2017)
Sandy Oberdieck ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2017)
Anna Zenner ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2017)
Eric Pagdin ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2017)
Gaétan Landry ... hair styles designer (unknown episodes)
Marcelo Padovani ... hair department head (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Thomas J. Busch ... unit production manager (9 episodes, 2017)
Frantisek Rezek ... production manager (9 episodes, 2017)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Jason Dusenske ... second assistant director / key second assistant director (9 episodes, 2017)
Hope Garrison ... first assistant director (9 episodes, 2017)
Jan Gregor ... second second assistant director (9 episodes, 2017)
Jakub Hemala ... second assistant director cz (9 episodes, 2017)
Vladimir Jambor ... third assistant director (9 episodes, 2017)
Jirí Ostry ... first assistant director cz (9 episodes, 2017)
Scott Hardwick ... second second assistant director / second assistant director (6 episodes, 2017)
Scott Remick ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2017)
Richard E. White ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2017)
Ela Miszkurka ... trainee assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Bruce Terris ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Olivia Todaro ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Scott Nankivel ... second unit director (1 episode, 2017)
Normann Pokorny ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
William Pruss ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Emeline Robbes ... Additional assistant director (1 episode, 2018)

Series Art Department 

Jessie Haddad ... assistant art director (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Danial A. Miller Jr. ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Kyle C. Tiedje ... props (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Timothy W. Tiedje ... property master (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Zdenek Albrecht ... construction stand by (9 episodes, 2017)
Anthony Barracca ... leadman: Chicago (9 episodes, 2017)
Tomas Bilina ... assistant art director (9 episodes, 2017)
Dusan Bina ... stand by props helper (9 episodes, 2017)
Zdenek Chabr ... set dresser (9 episodes, 2017)
Salvatore English ... laborer (9 episodes, 2017)
Paul Fanslow ... labor foreman (9 episodes, 2017)
Anthony Joseph Fatigato ... paint supervisor (9 episodes, 2017)
Patrik Forejt ... construction stand by (9 episodes, 2017)
Derek Fredrickson ... graphics supervisor (9 episodes, 2017)
Kenneth J. Gagnon Jr. ... construction coordinator (9 episodes, 2017)
John Gagnon ... laborer (9 episodes, 2017)
Thomas Joseph Glynn ... props master (9 episodes, 2017)
Anna Grochowska ... construction estimator / construction coordinator (9 episodes, 2017)
Gary Happ ... carpenter (9 episodes, 2017)
Jan Horcik ... graphic designer (9 episodes, 2017)
Roman Hrubon ... assistant art director (9 episodes, 2017)
Roman Hybes ... stand by props 1 (9 episodes, 2017)
Matt Hyland ... assistant property master (9 episodes, 2017)
Jana Jelinkova ... stand by scenic painter (9 episodes, 2017)
Randall Johnson ... carpenter (9 episodes, 2017)
Michal Jungling ... leadman (9 episodes, 2017)
Radan Kapinos ... stand by props 2 (9 episodes, 2017)
Zdenek Kubka ... props master (9 episodes, 2017)
David Laznicka ... set dresser (9 episodes, 2017)
Larry P. Lundy ... set decoration buyer (9 episodes, 2017)
Karel Machac ... set decoration helper (9 episodes, 2017)
Michal Malecha ... assistant props master (9 episodes, 2017)
Joe Marcinkowski ... paint foreman (9 episodes, 2017)
Guido Mariottini ... carpenter (9 episodes, 2017)
Tomas Pesek ... set dresser (9 episodes, 2017)
Chuck Peterson ... location foreman (9 episodes, 2017)
Chuck Peterson ... location foreman (9 episodes, 2017)
Ryan Roberts ... general foreman (9 episodes, 2017)
Sharon Samuels ... set designer (9 episodes, 2017)
David Soukup ... graphic designer (9 episodes, 2017)
Clark Stanton ... graphics animator (9 episodes, 2017)
Bob Swander ... carpenter (9 episodes, 2017)
Deb Toppel ... greens foreman (9 episodes, 2017)
Debra Toppel ... greens foreman (9 episodes, 2017)
Zbynek Trojan ... set dresser (9 episodes, 2017)
Dan Turner ... paint gangboss (9 episodes, 2017)
Katerina Van Gemund ... art department coordinator (9 episodes, 2017)
Roman Vesely ... set dresser (9 episodes, 2017)
Martin Vybiral ... set designer (9 episodes, 2017)
La Mara Johnson ... props (8 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jason Negron ... assistant property master (8 episodes, 2015-2017)
Charles E Tiedje ... armorer (8 episodes, 2015-2017)
Tony Barracca ... leadman (8 episodes, 2017)
Thomas J. Glynn ... on-set dresser (8 episodes, 2017)
Scott Troha ... leadman (8 episodes, 2017)
Zach Doherty ... leadman / gang boss (7 episodes, 2017)
Nick Stanton ... leadman (7 episodes, 2017)
Loc Hong ... standby painter (6 episodes, 2017)
Larry Szymanowski ... stand by painter (6 episodes, 2017)
Bruce Ahfield ... gangboss (5 episodes, 2017)
Chance Danforth ... greens foreman (5 episodes, 2017)
Tony Przbysz ... set decoration assistant (4 episodes, 2017)
Kiley Quadrozzi ... set dresser (4 episodes, 2017)
Frank Rodriguez ... art department assistant (4 episodes, 2017)
Annette Bélanger ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Erick Garibay ... property master (1 episode, 2015)
Darren Patnode ... on set dresser: pilot (1 episode, 2015)
Thomas Allen ... assistant props (1 episode, 2017)
Sarah Rose Buchanan ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2017)
Alexandria Cook ... art researcher (1 episode, 2017)
Tom Glynn ... set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Jennifer Herrig ... set dec buyer (1 episode, 2017)
Jim Nieciecki ... swing gang (1 episode, 2017)
Rebecca Petro ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2017)
Francisco Rodriguez ... art department assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Trent Weaver ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Jason Christiansen ... illustrator (unknown episodes)
Léa-Valérie Létourneau ... assistant set decorator (unknown episodes)
Andre Nicolas Malouf ... set dresser (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

Jesse Dodd ... adr mixer (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Brent Findley ... co-supervising sound editor (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Kirk Herzbrun ... assistant sound editor (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Ruth Adelman ... supervising sound editor (9 episodes, 2017)
Robert Dufek ... sound mixer (9 episodes, 2017)
Robert Gumala ... boom operator (9 episodes, 2017)
Nick Ray Harris ... utility sound / sound mixer: second unit (9 episodes, 2017)
Ondrej Jezek ... music and sound technician (9 episodes, 2017)
David Obermeyer ... sound mixer (9 episodes, 2017)
Roman Rigo ... boom operator (9 episodes, 2017)
Adam Mohundro ... boom operator (7 episodes, 2017)
Matt Sauro ... a.d.r. recordist (7 episodes, 2017)
Alan Decker ... re-recording mixer (4 episodes, 2015-2017)
Brian Magerkurth ... sound mix technician (4 episodes, 2015-2017)
Nello Torri ... re-recording mixer (4 episodes, 2015-2017)
Pamela Kahn ... foley artist (4 episodes, 2017)
David Mann ... sound effects editor / foley edit / foley editor (4 episodes, 2017)
Dominique Decaudain ... foley artist (3 episodes, 2017)
Catherine Flynn ... dialogue editor (3 episodes, 2017)
Jonathan Golodner ... sound effects editor (3 episodes, 2017)
Mike Marino ... foley mixer (3 episodes, 2017)
Robert Carr ... re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2017)
John W. Cook II ... re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2017)
John Cook ... re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2017)
Mark Fleming ... re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2017)
Sean Kirkpatrick ... additional boom operator (2 episodes, 2017)
Jesse McAlpin ... additional utility sound (2 episodes, 2017)
Peter Nusbaum ... re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2017)
Whitney Purple ... re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2017)
Kelsey Zeigler ... sound utility (2 episodes, 2017)
Fernanda Domene ... assistant sound editor (1 episode, 2015)
Dhyana Carlton-Tims ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2017)
Bill Fresh ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Bill Fresh ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Nancy Parker ... foley artist (1 episode, 2017)
Darren 'Sunny' Warkentin ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2017)
Vince Balunas ... dialogue editor / supervising sound editor (unknown episodes)
Miriam Cole ... loop group editor (unknown episodes)
Matthew Manselle ... foley mixer (unknown episodes)
Dimitri Médard ... Production Sound Mixer (unknown episodes)
John Matter ... foley editor (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)

Series Special Effects by 

Andre Christopoulos ... special effects foreman / special effects (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Rodman Kiser ... special effects foreman (9 episodes, 2017)
Bruce A. Strong ... special effects coordinator (9 episodes, 2017)
Ryan Steinhouse ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2017)

Series Visual Effects by 

Chris Faczek ... compositing supervisor (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Dave Sellars ... visual effects producer (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Michele Ferrone ... visual effects producer (9 episodes, 2017)
John Heller ... visual effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2017)
Sean Kachenmeister ... visual effects editor: Encore Hollywood (7 episodes, 2017)
Anthony Davis ... compositing lead (6 episodes, 2017)
Jason Richardson ... compositor (5 episodes, 2017)
Nicholas Hoyt ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2017)
Josh McGuire ... compositor (4 episodes, 2017)
Makana Sylva ... compositor (4 episodes, 2017)
Jeff Fuller ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2017)
Seth Brower ... compositor: Encore Hollywood (1 episode, 2015)
Gaël Chopin ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2015)
Frédérique Schmidt ... visual effects editor (1 episode, 2015)
Christopher Ahrens ... cg supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Daniel Fazel ... digital artist (1 episode, 2017)
Stéphane Jermann ... cg artist (1 episode, 2017)
Isabelle Morello ... matte painter (1 episode, 2017)
Ryan Purnell ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Christian Zeiler ... digital compositor: FuseFX (1 episode, 2017)
Matt Belbin ... digital effects supervisor (unknown episodes)
Sébastien Bergeron ... visual effects supervisor (unknown episodes)
Charles Gariepy ... cg artist (unknown episodes)
Amelie Poitras ... visual effects producer (unknown episodes)
Philippe Thibault ... digital effects supervisor (unknown episodes)

Series Stunts 

Rick Le Fevour ... stunt coordinator (9 episodes, 2017)
Christian Litke ... Stunt Double: Michael Dorman (9 episodes, 2017)
Mark Harper ... stunts (3 episodes, 2017)
James Fierro ... stunt bus driver / stunt driver (2 episodes, 2017)
Matthew LeFevour ... stunt coordinator / stunt cyclist / stunts (2 episodes, 2017)
Brandon Bowens ... precision driver (1 episode, 2017)
Ryan Carr ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Tobiasz Daszkiewicz ... stunt driver / stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Anthony Goodwin ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Mark Hopper ... stunt safety (1 episode, 2017)
Robert Lahoda ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Tom Lowell ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Chris Nolte ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2017)
Scott Philyaw ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2017)
Jaroslav Psenicka ... edgar stunt double (1 episode, 2017)
Johnny Sanchez ... edgar stunt double (1 episode, 2017)
Jeff Shannon ... stunt cyclist (1 episode, 2017)
Jan Vadlejh ... rob stunt double (1 episode, 2017)
Kelli Victoria ... stunt cyclist (1 episode, 2017)
Jérôme Gaspard ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Nick Alachiotis ... stunt actor (unknown episodes)
Alexandre Cadieux ... stunt coordinator (unknown episodes)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Kevin Boyd ... playback supervisor (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Ryan Kunkleman ... digital imaging technician (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jody Miller ... a camera operator (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jiri Arnstein ... dimmer board operator (9 episodes, 2017)
Derek Ashbaugh ... loader / digital loader (9 episodes, 2017)
Ladislav Benetka ... generator operator (9 episodes, 2017)
Lukas Biegl ... dit (9 episodes, 2017)
Libor Bruha ... b camera first assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Ivan Bruna ... rigging gaffer (9 episodes, 2017)
Jan Cabalka ... b camera operator (9 episodes, 2017)
Jan Cesak ... generator operator (9 episodes, 2017)
Jaroslav Cesak ... generator operator (9 episodes, 2017)
Jakub Cisarovsky ... additional assistant camera (9 episodes, 2017)
Mike Dambra ... best boy rigging electric / rigging gaffer (9 episodes, 2017)
Brian DeLattre ... best boy rigging grip (9 episodes, 2017)
David Dolansky ... b dolly grip (9 episodes, 2017)
Jiri Elstner ... generator operator (9 episodes, 2017)
John Freitag ... generator operator (9 episodes, 2017)
Michal Gasko ... electrician (9 episodes, 2017)
Jiri Gazda ... key grip (9 episodes, 2017)
Matt Gonzales ... electrician: Chicago (9 episodes, 2017)
Matthew Gonzales ... electrician (9 episodes, 2017)
Martin Granilla ... gaffer (9 episodes, 2017)
Jiri Gregor ... grip (9 episodes, 2017)
Josef Gubani ... electrician (9 episodes, 2017)
Eric Hingst ... second assistant camera: "a" camera / a camera second assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Robert Holub ... best boy grip (9 episodes, 2017)
Radan Kapinos ... cable guy (9 episodes, 2017)
Vaclav Kares ... c camera first assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Vladimir Kesl ... loader (9 episodes, 2017)
Amy Limpinyakul ... grip (9 episodes, 2017)
Jeremy Long ... gaffer: Chicago (9 episodes, 2017)
Jeremy Long ... gaffer (9 episodes, 2017)
Alex Malm ... electrician (9 episodes, 2017)
Martin Matiásek ... b camera operator (9 episodes, 2017)
Kathryn Moss ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (9 episodes, 2017)
Kt Moss ... b camera first assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Miroslav Nedorost ... generator operator (9 episodes, 2017)
Tom Nizinski ... dimmer board operator (9 episodes, 2017)
Hynek Pantucek ... b camera second assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Nina Portillo ... b camera second assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Kit Reiner ... loader (9 episodes, 2017)
Christopher Rejano ... b camera operator (9 episodes, 2017)
John Robertson ... key rigging grip (9 episodes, 2017)
Jan Ruda ... generator operator (9 episodes, 2017)
Jorge Sanchez ... a camera first assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Werner Schelzig ... electrician (9 episodes, 2017)
Martin Schmarc ... cable guy (9 episodes, 2017)
Patrick Schneider ... electrician (9 episodes, 2017)
Richard Schneider ... electrician (9 episodes, 2017)
Vaclav Sejna ... electrician (9 episodes, 2017)
Addae Shelby ... grip (9 episodes, 2017)
Alex Shields ... electrician (9 episodes, 2017)
Andrew Shoemaker ... best boy grip (9 episodes, 2017)
John Sircher ... grip (9 episodes, 2017)
Petr Svehla ... generator operator (9 episodes, 2017)
Vaclav Svehla ... generator operator (9 episodes, 2017)
Jimmy Thomson ... playback operator (9 episodes, 2017)
Jerry Tran ... best boy electrician (9 episodes, 2017)
Marty Ulbrich ... electrician (9 episodes, 2017)
Tereza Vachova ... c camera second assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Tomas Vanoucek ... electrician (9 episodes, 2017)
Miroslav Vojkuvka ... a dolly grip (9 episodes, 2017)
Simona Weisslechner ... a camera second assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Dave Wolff ... rigging electric (9 episodes, 2017)
Jan Zak ... grip trix (9 episodes, 2017)
Steve Bartels ... b dolly grip (7 episodes, 2017)
Dan Goeppner ... rigging grip (7 episodes, 2017)
Timothy Jipping ... grip (7 episodes, 2017)
Karina Teismann ... electrician (7 episodes, 2017)
Ed Titus ... key grip (7 episodes, 2017)
Jaime Dawkins ... libra head technician (6 episodes, 2017)
Tony Fallico ... digital utility: second unit / digital utility / digital utility: additional (6 episodes, 2017)
Chris Beattie ... a dolly grip (5 episodes, 2017)
Aaron Crippin ... rigging grip (5 episodes, 2017)
Michael Merriman ... c camera operator / director of photography: second unit / additional photography (5 episodes, 2017)
Michael Penick ... "b" dolly grip / b dolly grip / grip (5 episodes, 2017)
Colin Robertson ... rigging grip (5 episodes, 2017)
Bradley Ian Smith ... grip: day player / grip (5 episodes, 2017)
David F. Wolff ... best boy rigging electric (5 episodes, 2017)
Mitch Kessler ... grip (4 episodes, 2017)
Ken Lobacz ... lighting technician / rigging electric (4 episodes, 2017)
Ryan Spacone ... electrician (4 episodes, 2017)
Frank Anderson ... grip (3 episodes, 2017)
Eric Arndt ... a camera second assistant (3 episodes, 2017)
Jake Chappelle ... rigging grip (3 episodes, 2017)
Kyle Frankowski ... grip (3 episodes, 2017)
Christopher Glasgow ... additional camera operator (3 episodes, 2017)
Joseph Guerino ... rigging gaffer (3 episodes, 2017)
Jim Handley ... a dolly grip (3 episodes, 2017)
Brian Kilborn ... digital utility (3 episodes, 2017)
Dane Lando ... grip (3 episodes, 2017)
Ron Ruanphae ... digital utility / remote head technician (3 episodes, 2017)
Marc Schneider ... rigging grip (3 episodes, 2017)
Richie Vaia ... rigging grip (3 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Willson ... rigging electrician (3 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Wilson ... rigging electric (3 episodes, 2017)
Chris Wittenborn ... a camera first assistant (3 episodes, 2017)
Adrienne Bauer ... grip (2 episodes, 2017)
Ekaterina Doldjeva ... lighting technician (2 episodes, 2017)
Jack Ellingwood ... c camera first assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Chris Feurig ... rigging dimmer board operator (2 episodes, 2017)
Valentin Flores ... rigging grip (2 episodes, 2017)
Ted Lichtenheld ... b camera operator (2 episodes, 2017)
Tom Shimandle ... grip (2 episodes, 2017)
Kharen Hill ... gallery photographer (1 episode, 2015)
Shaun Nagorny ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2015)
Jonathan Wenk ... still photographer (1 episode, 2015)
Jon Arturi ... grip (1 episode, 2017)
Sebastien Audinelle ... b camera operator (1 episode, 2017)
Alexis Baudot ... second video assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Jack Chappelle ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2017)
Gene Fojtik ... grip (1 episode, 2017)
Chris McAlister ... lighting technician: additional (1 episode, 2017)
Dustan Lewis McBain ... rigging electric (1 episode, 2017)
Rifaa Muhammad ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2017)
Rifaa Muhammad ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2017)
Rifaa Muhammad ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2017)
Matthew Rivera ... grip (1 episode, 2017)
Max Skelton ... grip (1 episode, 2017)
Max Skelton ... grip (1 episode, 2017)
Mawie Tailon ... grip (1 episode, 2017)
Mawie Talion ... grip (1 episode, 2017)
Luke Totman ... grip: day player (1 episode, 2017)
Scott Troha ... gangboss (1 episode, 2017)
Damien Bayard ... data loader (1 episode, 2018)
Lylia Bahri ... camera utility (unknown episodes)
Christian Caperaa ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (unknown episodes)
Martin Lebel ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (unknown episodes)
Hugo Longtin ... camera operator (unknown episodes)
Pierre Malo ... lighting technician (unknown episodes)
Emilie Paquet ... lighting technician (unknown episodes)
Shawn Pavlin ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (unknown episodes)
Marieke Séguin ... rigger (unknown episodes)
Christopher Kralik ... additional air conditioning tech (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Casting Department 

Erin Stewart ... extras casting director (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Danny Gordon ... la casting assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Charlene Lee ... la casting associate (9 episodes, 2017)
Aj Links ... casting associate: chicago (9 episodes, 2017)
Alexis Jade Links ... casting associate (9 episodes, 2017)
Mickie Paskal ... chicago casting (9 episodes, 2017)
Lauren Phillips ... casting associate: chicago (9 episodes, 2017)
Jennifer Rudnicke ... chicago casting (9 episodes, 2017)
Maya Volava ... cz: casting (9 episodes, 2017)
Pamela A. Cain ... extras casting associate (8 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jessica Gisin ... extras casting director (8 episodes, 2015-2017)
Maya Kvetny ... casting director czech republic (3 episodes, 2017)
Stephanie Gorin ... casting: Canada (1 episode, 2015)
Johanne Titley ... extras casting (1 episode, 2015)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Carolyn Cristofani ... tailor (9 episodes, 2017)
Jirina Eisenhamerova ... wardrobe assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Maria Hubackova ... wardrobe assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Nicole Humphrey ... costumer (9 episodes, 2017)
Lenka Jarolimova ... wardrobe assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Kaitlin Jongebloed ... costumer (9 episodes, 2017)
Sarah P. Koeppe ... costumer (9 episodes, 2017)
Hana Kucerova ... costume supervisor (9 episodes, 2017)
Brenda Maben ... costume supervisor (9 episodes, 2017)
Chanel Mahavongsnunt ... costume assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Romana Martinkova ... tailor (9 episodes, 2017)
Rachael Ohman ... key costumer (9 episodes, 2017)
Renata Rysava ... wardrobe assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Martin Slaboch ... wardrobe assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Amanda Vinopal ... costumer (9 episodes, 2017)
Michelle Ramos ... costume buyer (7 episodes, 2017)
Pamela Lee Incardona ... assistant costume designer (6 episodes, 2017)
Mary Mooney ... costume assistant (6 episodes, 2017)
Maryam Bitre ... costume assistant (4 episodes, 2015-2017)
Alan Beumer ... tailor (4 episodes, 2017)
Vanessa King ... costume supervisor (4 episodes, 2017)
Joe Crawford ... costume production assistant (3 episodes, 2017)
Mariym Bithe ... costume assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Melissa Grzybek ... costumer (2 episodes, 2017)
Ingrid Cadieux ... key extra dresser (1 episode, 2015)
John Ringhoff ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Mariym Bithe ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Joe Crawford ... costume production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Joe Crawford ... costume production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Ryan C. Porter ... costume coordinator: prep (1 episode, 2017)
Douglas G. Raymond ... costume production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Art Reasonover ... key costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Dawn Ritz ... costume shopper: los angeles crew (1 episode, 2017)
Daria Wright ... additional make up artist (1 episode, 2017)
Chrissy Callan ... assistant costume designer (unknown episodes)

Series Editorial Department 

Devin Horch ... assistant on-line editor (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Dustin James ... post-production assistant (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Mark Torres ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jamie Yu ... editorial supervisor: FuseFX (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Sean Coleman ... final colorist (9 episodes, 2017)
Anthony Letz ... lto technician (9 episodes, 2017)
Sydney Allison Thomas ... digital dailies technician (9 episodes, 2017)
Kylee Peña ... workflow supervisor (4 episodes, 2017)
Patrick J. Barry ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2017)
Johnnie Martinez ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2017)
Benjamin Mitnick ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2017)
Sari Tracht ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2017)
Petra Demas ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2017)
Leo de Wolff ... workflow producer (1 episode, 2017)
Bob Festa ... colorist (1 episode, 2017)
Daniel George ... dailies technician / dailies colorist (1 episode, 2017)
Christina M. Fitzgerald ... post production supervisor (unknown episodes)
Justin Staley ... dailies supervisor (unknown episodes)
Heydar Adel ... on-line editor (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2015-2017)

Series Location Management 

Jan Adler ... location manager (9 episodes, 2017)
David Cihak ... assistant location manager (9 episodes, 2017)
Lucci Di ... location coordinator (9 episodes, 2017)
Brian L. Fairley ... key location manager / key assistant location manager (9 episodes, 2017)
Ludek Herda ... location manager (9 episodes, 2017)
Billie Holiday ... location production assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
James R. McAllister ... supervising location manager (9 episodes, 2017)
Skyla Page ... location production assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Christopher R. Scott ... key location assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Martin Vitous ... assistant location manager (9 episodes, 2017)
Sandrel Young ... assistant location manager / location assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
David Leonard ... location scout (6 episodes, 2017)
Natasha Parker ... location manager (6 episodes, 2017)
Stuart Berberich ... assistant location manager (4 episodes, 2017)
Gretchen Brown ... assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2017)
Amanda Nye ... assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2017)
Emanual Bagna ... location assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Valerie Bulinski ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2017)
Réjane Gouzerh ... location coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Chris Scott ... key locations assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Lynn Beaudin ... location consultant (unknown episodes)
Pierre Blondin ... location manager (unknown episodes)

Series Music Department 

Melyssa Hardwick ... executive in charge of music (11 episodes, 2015-2018)
Brian Cassier ... music coordinator / score music coordinator (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Marguerite Phillips ... music supervisor (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Christine Greene Roe ... music coordinator (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Ellen Segal ... music editor (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Mark Greenberg ... executive music producer (9 episodes, 2017)
Arturo Rodriguez ... orchestrator (9 episodes, 2017)
Jorge Costa ... score mixer (7 episodes, 2017)
Justin Moshkevich ... score mixer (2 episodes, 2017)
Felipe Duran ... composer assistant (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)

Series Transportation Department 

Rob Gaughan ... production driver (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Karel Bejdak ... driver (9 episodes, 2017)
Harold Gnat ... transportation co-captain (9 episodes, 2017)
Tomas Hatina ... driver (9 episodes, 2017)
Jan Hoffman ... picture car coordinator (9 episodes, 2017)
Billy Hogan ... transportation coordinator (9 episodes, 2017)
Antonin Hornicek ... sound car driver (9 episodes, 2017)
Stanislav Hubacek ... camera car (9 episodes, 2017)
Ludvik Janecek ... make-up bus driver (9 episodes, 2017)
Jan Jursa ... driver (9 episodes, 2017)
Sasa Kolesnikov ... driver (9 episodes, 2017)
Vaclav Kolman ... driver (9 episodes, 2017)
Jan Kostal ... driver (9 episodes, 2017)
Petr Kouba ... driver (9 episodes, 2017)
Viktor Koudelik ... driver (9 episodes, 2017)
Jan Koukal ... driver (9 episodes, 2017)
Roman Kovarik ... driver (9 episodes, 2017)
Tim Maxwell ... transportation captain (9 episodes, 2017)
Petr Emmitt Mazura ... picture car assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Michael McCarthy ... picture car coordinator (9 episodes, 2017)
Savannah Milazzo ... dot coordinator (9 episodes, 2017)
Milan Mocek ... driver (9 episodes, 2017)
Josef Novak ... driver (9 episodes, 2017)
Vojtech Novak ... driver (9 episodes, 2017)
Michaela Petrzilkova ... transportation coordinator (9 episodes, 2017)
Petr Podrouzek ... driver (9 episodes, 2017)
Mirak Porada ... driver (9 episodes, 2017)
Martin Semerad ... picture car assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Petr Skorunka ... driver (9 episodes, 2017)
Mikulas Strnad ... driver (9 episodes, 2017)
Jan Tomkiv ... driver (9 episodes, 2017)
Veronika Vlaevova ... driver (9 episodes, 2017)
Martina Vlasakova ... transportation captain (9 episodes, 2017)
Lukas Vozarik ... driver (9 episodes, 2017)
Jakub Zahalka ... driver (9 episodes, 2017)
Victoria Burchinow ... travel coordinator (2 episodes, 2017)
John White ... transportation co-captain (2 episodes, 2017)
Victoria Burchinow ... travel coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Victoria Burchinow ... travel coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
David Morataya ... driver (1 episode, 2017)
Daniel Langlois ... transportation coordinator (unknown episodes)

Series Other crew 

Drew Blau ... map maker (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Brittany McCoy Boardman ... script supervisor (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Steve Conrad ... main title created by (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Justin Dean ... assistant to mr. gogolak (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Zev Frank ... main title created by / main title edited by (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Dominic Garcia ... assistant to mr. ficarra & mr. requa (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Stephen Hoey ... assistant to mr. conrad (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Sean Hurley ... development consultant (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Peter Moxley ... assistant to mr. conrad (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Lucie Ochova ... set medic (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Rene Pikl ... caterer (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Alex Sheyn ... episode title created by (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Marize Alphonso ... production legal / production legal counsel (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Joshua Lastine ... production legal / production legal counsel (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Benjamin R. Reder ... production legal / production legal counsel (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nicole Basile ... 2nd assistant accountant (9 episodes, 2017)
Fanny Bellavance ... script supervisor (9 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Boyd ... playback supervisor (9 episodes, 2017)
David Ten Brook ... set production assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Pavel Bruna ... stricker (9 episodes, 2017)
Jordan Butler ... set production assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Jan Cadet ... stricker (9 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Cap ... assistant runner (9 episodes, 2017)
Josh Carlascio ... production assistant / set production assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Haley Connor ... key set production assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Tara Dean ... legal affairs executive (9 episodes, 2017)
Artur Frys ... stricker (9 episodes, 2017)
Janek Gregor ... assistant runner (9 episodes, 2017)
Radka Hajkova ... office production assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Milan Hnizdo ... stricker (9 episodes, 2017)
Milan Hrstka ... stricker (9 episodes, 2017)
Jan Hykys ... stricker (9 episodes, 2017)
Jiri Hykys ... stricker (9 episodes, 2017)
Miroslav Hykys ... stricker (9 episodes, 2017)
Hana Konecna ... assistant runner (9 episodes, 2017)
Ashley Kravitz ... clearances (9 episodes, 2017)
Eva Larvoire ... dialect coach: french (9 episodes, 2017)
Bill Logan ... set medic (9 episodes, 2017)
Sara London ... production secretary (9 episodes, 2017)
Bryan Meyers ... key first assistant accountant (9 episodes, 2017)
Valerie Morasso ... assistant production coordinator (9 episodes, 2017)
Tamara Mae Paulson ... accounting clerk (9 episodes, 2017)
Veronika Pesatova ... office manager (9 episodes, 2017)
Jess Platt ... dialect coach (9 episodes, 2017)
Tereza Prochazkova ... producer/dop assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
RoseMary Prodonovich ... production coordinator (9 episodes, 2017)
Katerina Safrankova ... assistant production coordinator (9 episodes, 2017)
Francisco Soto Jr. ... office production assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Barbora Sovinska ... production coordinator (9 episodes, 2017)
Klara Stefankova ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Vladan Suchanek ... assistant runner (9 episodes, 2017)
Jiri Tichacek ... production accountant: Prague Unit (9 episodes, 2017)
Jiri Tichacek ... production accountant (9 episodes, 2017)
Vera Trousilová ... assistant accountant: Prague Unit / assistant production accountant (9 episodes, 2017)
Lukas Tuma ... stricker (9 episodes, 2017)
Stan Umamoto ... payroll accountant (9 episodes, 2017)
Stepan Veit ... stricker (9 episodes, 2017)
Kristyna Vojtiskova ... production cashier / production cashier: Prague Unit (9 episodes, 2017)
Mike Walski ... office production assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Amber Waters ... second assistant accountant / payroll clerk (9 episodes, 2017)
Ester Lou Weithers ... writers' production assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Zappi ... dialect coach: essex (9 episodes, 2017)
Jim O'Lear ... construction medic (8 episodes, 2017)
Matthew Alan Porter ... stand-in (8 episodes, 2017)
Matthew Bernabei ... production accountant (7 episodes, 2017)
Megan Doyle ... assistant to mr. alpert (7 episodes, 2017)
Kymara Staggers ... accounting clerk (7 episodes, 2017)
Michael Shannon ... construction medic / set medics (6 episodes, 2017)
Gianna Vitallo ... office production assistant (6 episodes, 2017)
Megan Grogan ... assistant to mr. alpert (5 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jake Grubb ... set production assistant (5 episodes, 2015-2017)
Brandon Bowens ... stand-in (5 episodes, 2017)
Josh R. Field ... additional first assistant accountant / first assistant accountant (5 episodes, 2017)
Tom Mulroe ... set medic (5 episodes, 2017)
Jim O'Shea ... construction medic (5 episodes, 2017)
Mike Shives ... construction medic (5 episodes, 2017)
Megan Grogan ... assistant to mr. alpert (4 episodes, 2017)
Melissa Kimbler ... first assistant accountant (4 episodes, 2017)
Thomas Schultz ... additional set pa (4 episodes, 2017)
Shari Sontag ... production accountant (4 episodes, 2017)
Sloan Thomas ... set production assistant (4 episodes, 2017)
David Umamoto ... payroll clerk (4 episodes, 2017)
Johnny Woj ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2017)
Will Clark ... set production assistant (3 episodes, 2015-2017)
Kelly Disher ... office production assistant (3 episodes, 2017)
Nik Flanders ... set production assistant (3 episodes, 2017)
Geoffrey Ruiz ... dialect coach (3 episodes, 2017)
Jane Williamson ... travel coordinator (3 episodes, 2017)
Josh Field ... first assistant accountant (2 episodes, 2017)
Sammi Grant ... dialect coach (2 episodes, 2017)
Joy Johaana Hamilton ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Victoria Messina ... office production assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Tori Scott ... additional script supervisor (2 episodes, 2017)
Aaron Crippen ... rigging and setup (1 episode, 2015)
Andreas Katravas ... 1st Assistant Payroll Accountant: pilot (1 episode, 2015)
Hadrian Rajotte ... business affairs (1 episode, 2015)
Sharon Brinker ... dialect coach (1 episode, 2017)
Sharon Brinker ... dialect coach (1 episode, 2017)
Matt Brown ... Additional Set Production Assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Victoria Burchinow ... travel coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Nick Flanders ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Nick Flanders ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Stacey Flaster ... choreographer (1 episode, 2017)
Stacey Flaster ... choreographer (1 episode, 2017)
Stephen George ... stand-in: Nikolas Kontomanolis (1 episode, 2017)
Leah Gilliam ... stand-in (1 episode, 2017)
Andy Goecke ... construction medic (1 episode, 2017)
Andy Goecke ... set medics (1 episode, 2017)
Sammi Grant ... dialect coach (1 episode, 2017)
Fouad Hajji ... adr loop group (1 episode, 2017)
Deborah Joyce ... dialect coach (1 episode, 2017)
Andrew Partheniou ... assistant accountant (1 episode, 2017)
Nattalia Patterson ... dialect coach (1 episode, 2017)
Katrine Riisager ... dialect coach (1 episode, 2017)
Geoffrey Ruiz ... dialect coach (1 episode, 2017)
Geoffrey Ruiz ... dialect coach (1 episode, 2017)
Friday Savathphoune ... additional script supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
K.L. Connie Wang ... credits and clearances manager (1 episode, 2017)
Christine Wong ... head of finance (1 episode, 2017)
Amalia de Larminat ... unit production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Rob Chapman ... assistant production coordinator (unknown episodes)
Gillian Gordon ... assistant: Marc David Alpert (unknown episodes)
Chanel Lavoie ... production secretary (unknown episodes)
Marie-Helene Roy ... assistant production coordinator (unknown episodes)

Series Thanks 

Jim Becker ... special thanks (9 episodes, 2017)
Gerald Dowd ... special thanks (9 episodes, 2017)
Zoe Sakellaropoulo ... thanks (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page