Virus 

When an unknown disease slowly occurs and wipes out half of the population, A former ems chief name Walker tries to warn the remaining population including the president as the scientist and doctors try to find a cure for it.

Production Notes from IMDbPro

Status: Pre-production | See complete list of  »
Updated: 2 May 2017
More Info: See more production information about this title on IMDbPro.

Photos

Add Image Add an image

Do you have any images for this title?

Edit

Storyline

When an unknown disease slowly occurs and wipes out half of the population, A former ems chief name Walker tries to warn the remaining population including the president as the scientist and doctors try to find a cure for it.

Plot Summary | Add Synopsis

Taglines:

24 hours ago, Europe and half of the U.S. was shattered into ashes by the disease the next one will only be warning to the remaining states and countries before

Genres:

Drama | Mystery | Sci-Fi

Edit

Details

Official Sites:

Language:

Also Known As:

We All Fall Down  »

Filming Locations:


Company Credits

Production Co:

 »
Show detailed on  »

Technical Specs

Color:

See  »

Frequently Asked Questions

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

Contribute to This Page