No photo available. Represent Chrissy Ann? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 69,016 this week

Chrissy Ann

Chrissy Ann was born in 1969 in Madison, Connecticut, USA as Tina Wright. She is an actress. See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Chrissy Ann's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (37 credits)
 1999 Still Insatiable (Video)
Party Extra (as Chrissy)
 1994 Dirty Doc's Butt Bangers: Vol. 16 (Video) (as Chrissy Anne)
 1993 Anal Lover II (Video)
 1993 Anal Romance (Video)
 1993 Backdoor to Russia 1 (Video)
 1993 Backdoor to Russia 2 (Video)
 1993 Bubble Butts 23 (Video)
 1993 Heads or Tails? (Video) (as Chrissy)
 1993 More Dirty Debutantes 29 (Video)
 1993 Women of Influence (Video)
 1992 All That Glitters (Video)
Eve
 1992 Anal Intruder 6: The Anal Twins (Video)
Bardot
 1992 Anal Kitten (Video)
 1992 Beverly Hills 90269 (Video)
 1992 Cat & Mouse (Video)
Sandy
 1992 Dallas Does Debbie (Video)
Debbie
 1992 Dripping with Desire (Video)
 1992 Face Dance (Video)
Party Girl
 1992 Face Dance 2 (Video)
Party Girl
 1992 Fast Girls 3 (Video) (as Chrissy)
 1992 Lacy's Hot Anal Summer (Video)
 1992 More Dirty Debutantes 14 (Video)
 1992 Penetrating Thoughts (Video)
 1992 Scared Stiff (Video)
 1992 Shoot to Thrill (Video) (as Chrissy)
 1992 Soda Jerk (Video)
 1992 Splatman (Video)
 1992 Talk Dirty to Me: Part 9 (Video)
Joy
 1992 The Anal-Europe Series 2: Fantasies (Video)
Theresa
 1992 The Seduction of Mary (Video)
Betty
 1992 The Seductress (Video)
 1992 The Silence of the Buns (Video)
Girl in Gazebo (as Crissy)
 1992 Victoria's Secret Life (Video)
 1992 The Visualizer (Video)
Girl in the Rain
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Chessie Ann | Chrissy Anne | Chirsty | Chrissy | Christina Clark | Crissy | Chirsty Wild | Christy Wild

Height:

4' 11¾" (1.52 m)

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed