What Show Is Erin Moriarty Watching for the Fifth Time?

The star of "The Boys" has a great Watchlist that she can't stop re-watching.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Fabrice Barrilliet's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Confessions of a Dangerous Mind Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
(2002)
Taking Lives Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
(2004)
The Last Kiss Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
(2006)
I'm Not There Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
(2007)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (12 credits)
 1999/II Ladies Room (electrician)
 1999 A Walk on the Moon (electrician)
 1999 Time at the Top (electrician)
 1998 La déroute (electrician)
 1997-1998 The Hunger (TV Series) (electrician - 22 episodes)
- Footsteps (1998) ... (electrician)
- The Other Woman (1998) ... (electrician)
- Clarimonde (1998) ... (electrician)
- Plain Brown Envelope (1998) ... (electrician)
- The Face of Helene Bournouw (1998) ... (electrician)
 1997 The Jackal (electrician - uncredited)
 1997 Le clermont (Short) (grip)
 1996 10-07: L'affaire Kafka (TV Mini-Series) (electrician)
 1996 Omerta, la loi du silence (TV Series) (electrician - 1 episode)
- Episode #2.12 (1996) ... (electrician)
 1996 Never Too Late (electrician)
 1996 Space Cases (TV Series) (electrician - 12 episodes)
- Break on Through to the Other Side (1996) ... (electrician)
- Impossible Dram (1996) ... (electrician)
- Prisoner of Luff (1996) ... (electrician)
- Tie Me Kangaroo Down, Court (1996) ... (electrician)
- It's My Birthday, Too (Yeah!) (1996) ... (electrician)
 1995 Scoop IV (TV Series) (electrician)
Show Show Second Unit Director or Assistant Director (25 credits)
Show Show Director (3 credits)
Show Show Producer (2 credits)
Show Show Writer (1 credit)
Show Show Cinematographer (1 credit)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Fabrice Barillet

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed