No photo available. Represent Marine Cartier? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 59,151 this week

Marine Cartier

Marine Cartier was born on February 29, 1968 in France. She is an actress. See full bio »

Born:

in France

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Marine Cartier's work have you seen?

Known For

Shock Reep Street Girl
(1996)
Rendez-vous 2 Actress
(2002)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (36 credits)
 2003 Rendez-vous 1
 2002 Rendez-vous 2
 2001 Dangerous Dreams (Video)
 1996 Pick-Up Lines 3 (Video)
 1996 Pick-Up Lines 4 (Video)
 1996/I Shock (Video)
Reep Street Girl
 1996 Aphrodisia (TV Series)
Chantal
- L'histoire de Chantal (1996) ... Chantal
 1995 Chug-a-Lug Girls 6 (Video)
 1995 Deep Focus (Video)
 1995 Nasty Nymphos #8 (Video)
 1995 Overtime 29: North Pole (Video)
 1995 Pick-Up Lines (Video)
 1995 Prime Time (Video)
The Dancer
 1995 Private Video Magazine 20 (Video)
 1995 Sarah's Inheritance (Video)
 1995 Sex Scandals (Video)
 1995 The Naked Fugitive (Video)
French Girl
 1995 Nightbreed (Video)
 1994 Anal Magic (Video)
 1993 Cannes 93: Broads Abroad (Video)
 1993 French Open (Video)
 1993 French Open Part Deux (Video)
 1991 Im Bett mit Sibylle (Video)
 1991 Sperm Bitches (Video) (as Katia Henning)
Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Maurine Cartier | Katia Henning

Height:

5' 4¼" (1.63 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed