No photo available. Represent Elena? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 98,079 this week

Elena (I)

Elena was born on April 9, 1975 in the USSR. She is an actress. See full bio »

Born:

in USSR

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Elena's work have you seen?
1 win. See more awards »

Known For

(1998)
Young Rebels Stripper #1
(1989)
Trigger Actress
(1999)
(1999)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (60 credits)
 2004 Amateur Thrills 10 (Video)
 2003 Compulsión (Video)
 2003 Sportf*cking (Video)
 2001 Amateur Initiation 21 (Video)
 2001 Make the Bitches Beg 2 (Video)
 2001 First Time 7: Gone... with the Wind (Video)
Dancer (non-sexual role)
 2000 Bad Intentions (Video)
 2000 Lewd Archives (Video)
 2000 We Go Deep 6 (Video)
 1999 Face Fucked 5 (Video)
 1999 North Pole #6 (Video)
 1999 Pick-Up Lines 35: Carried Away (Video) (as Helena)
 1999 Shadow Dancers I (Video)
 1999 Size Matters 2 (Video)
 1999 Tight Shots: The Movie (Video)
 1999 Trigger (Video) (as Anastasia Romanov)
 1999 Turquoise Blue (Video)
 1999 We Go Deep 2 (Video)
 1999 Wet Shots 2 (Video) (as Anastasia Romanov)
 1999 While the Cat's Away (Video)
 1999 White Panty Chronicles 6 (Video)
 1999 Naked Angel (Video)
 1999 SexHibition 7 (Video)
 1998 Acid Sex (Video)
 1998 Action Sports Sex 3 (Video)
 1998 Avena X-tra Edition 4 (Video)
 1998 Bedside Manor (Video)
 1998 Blowjob Fantasies 3 (Video)
 1998 Blowjob Fantasies 5 (Video)
 1998 Booty Duty 4 (Video)
 1998 Casting Call 20 (Video)
 1998 Cherry Poppers the College Years 8: Home Cumming (Video)
Blonde Russian Freshman
 1998 Coed Cocksuckers 7 (Video)
 1998 Cumback Pussy 11 (Video)
 1998 Cumback Pussy 12 (Video)
 1998 Fresh Flesh 3 (Video)
 1998 Freshman Fantasies 11 (Video)
Blonde Russian Lesbian (Elena)
 1998 Hot Bods and Tail Pipe #4 (Video)
 1998 In Your Face (Video)
 1998 Lord of Asses (Video)
 1998 Only the a Hole #4 (Video) (as Anastasia Romanov)
 1998 Perverted Stories 18 (Video) (segment "Night of the Living Anal")
 1998 Pink Hotel on Butt Row (Video)
 1998 S.M.U.T. 7 (Video)
 1998 Shut Up and Blow Me! 4 (Video)
 1998 Tushy Girls Live (Video)
 1998 University Coeds 8 (Video)
College Student
 1998 Up and Cummers 54 (Video)
 1998 Young and Anal 9 (Video)
 1998 SexHibition 6 (Video)
 1998 Air Tight (Video)
 1996 WetScape (Video)
 1989 Young Rebels
Stripper #1
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Show Show Archive footage (5 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Elaina | Helena | Anastasia Romanov

Height:

5' 1¾" (1.57 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed