No photo available. Represent Gene Thomas? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,082,148 this week

Gene Thomas (V)

Gene Thomas was born on August 22, 1972 as Günther Thomas. He is an actor, known for Wittekerke (1993), In Case of Confidence (2016) and W817 (1999). See full bio »

Born:

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Gene Thomas's work have you seen?

Known For

Wittekerke Himsel
(2006)
In Case of Confidence Magnet agent
(2016)
W817 Jörg
(2000)
Aspe Freddy
(2014)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (5 credits)
 2019 Where Is St. Nicholas' Big Book?
Guus Blik (voice)
 2016 In Case of Confidence (Short)
Magnet agent
 2014 Aspe (TV Series)
Freddy
- Stille getuige (2014) ... Freddy
 2006 Wittekerke (TV Series)
Himsel
- Episode #14.21 (2006) ... Himsel
 2000 W817 (TV Series)
Jörg
- Episode #3.1 (2000) ... Jörg
Show Show Self (16 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

member of X-Session | X-Session
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Has one sister, Annick Thomas. See more »

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed