Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Watch on TV

Mafia's Greatest Hits
Donnie Brasco (S1, Ep8)
Sat, Nov 30 3:00 PM PST on AHC (116)

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 771 people
created 01 Jul 2018
 
a list of 40 people
created 07 Jun 2018
 
a list of 278 people
created 16 Jul 2018
 
a list of 377 people
created 10 Jul 2018
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Bill Graves's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

X-Men: Destiny Magneto / Additional Voices
(2011)
(2007)
(2008)
The Winds of War Miscellaneous Crew
(1983)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (13 credits)
 2018 Red Dead Redemption II (Video Game)
The Local Pedestrian Population (voice)
 2014-2018 The Perfect Murder (TV Series)
Narrator
- The Last Blitz (2018) ... Narrator
- Jump Shot (2018) ... Narrator
- Vanished in Vegas (2018) ... Narrator
- The Green Eyed Monster (2018) ... Narrator
- Whidbey Island Mystery (2018) ... Narrator
 2010-2016 Border Wars (TV Series)
Narrator
- Canine Alert (2016) ... Narrator
- Crossing at All Costs (2015) ... Narrator
- River Standoff (2011) ... Narrator
- Million Dollar Stash (2011) ... Narrator
- Toxic Drug Tanker (2011) ... Narrator
 2014 Ancient Impossible (TV Series)
Narrator
- Biggest Buildings (2014) ... Narrator
- Monster Monuments (2014) ... Narrator
 2013 Sins and Secrets (TV Series documentary)
Narrator
- Murder, Lies and Bondage Ties (2013) ... Narrator
 2012 Mafia's Greatest Hits (TV Series documentary)
Narrator
- Donnie Brasco (2012) ... Narrator
 2011 X-Men: Destiny (Video Game)
Magneto / Additional Voices (voice)
 2011 Funny or Die Presents... (TV Series)
Announcer (segment "Songs for Our Dogs")
- Episode #2.6 (2011) ... Announcer (segment "Songs for Our Dogs") (voice)
 2009 Sex in the Ancient World: Egyptian Erotica (TV Movie)
Narrator
 2009 Sex in the Ancient World: Prostitution in Pompeii (TV Movie)
Narrator (voice)
 2008 The Wild Man of the Navidad
Cafe' Patron
 2007 Situation Critical (TV Series documentary)
Narrator
- Entebbe Hostage Rescue (2007) ... Narrator (voice)
 2006 UFO Files (TV Series documentary)
Narrator
- Canada's Roswell (2006) ... Narrator
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (4 credits)
Show Show Sound department (1 credit)
Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
Show Show Self (7 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Capt. Bill Graves | Capt. Bill Graves U.S.N. Retired

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed