No photo available. Represent Beverly Hotsprings? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 12,287 this week

Beverly Hotsprings

Beverly Hotsprings was born on June 9, 1971 in Norway. She is an actress, known for Judas Kiss (1998), The Wesley's Mysterious File (2002) and Born to Be King (2000). See full bio »

Born:

in Norway
1 video »

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 2383 people
created 22 Sep 2011
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Beverly Hotsprings's work have you seen?

Known For

Judas Kiss Space Vixen
(1998)
Born to Be King Torch Singer
(2000)
Vacuums Sunshine Salesgirl
(2003)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (16 credits)
 2008 Ninja Cheerleaders
Detective Foxey (uncredited)
 2008 In Tranzit
Anya (uncredited)
 2005 Anal Bandits (Video)
 2003 Vacuums
Sunshine Salesgirl
 2002 Undertaking Betty
Andrea Cass (uncredited)
 2002 Ginostra
 2002 The Wesley's Mysterious File
Fox Malloy
 2001/I Booty Duty (Video)
 2001 Sweet Revenge (TV Series)
Roxie Mulberry (uncredited)
 2000 New Wave Hookers 6 (Video)
Girl Mechanic
 2000 Born to Be King
Torch Singer
 2000 Rancid Aluminum
Tricia (uncredited)
 1999 La dresseuse (Video)
 1999 Tampa Tushy Fest (Video) (uncredited)
 1998 Judas Kiss
Space Vixen
 1997 Where the Boys Aren't VIII (Video)
Beverly
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (4 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Corina Campos | Vivian Pierce

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed