No photo available. Represent Paisley Hunter? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 507 this week

Paisley Hunter

Paisley Hunter was born on December 4, 1968 in Seattle, Washington, USA. She is an actress. See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Paisley Hunter's work have you seen?

Known For

On the Edge 39 Actress
(1996)
Sex Freaks Art Girl / Gauze Girl
(1996)
Anal Romp Actress
(1995)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (88 credits)
 2010 Two Girls for Every Guy (Video)
 1999 Diva Girls (Video)
 1998 Sodomania 22 (Video)
 1997 Casting Call 18 (Video)
 1997 Diva 3: Pure Pink (Video)
 1997 Night Blooms (Video)
 1997 The End (Video)
 1997 The Lois Syndrome (Video)
 1997 Tied Up All Night (Video)
 1997 Diva 2: Deep in Glamour (Video)
 1997 Sorority Sex Kittens 3 (Video)
 1996 100% Amateur 23 (Video)
 1996 Anal Tramps (Video)
 1996 Bi the Book (Video)
 1996 Bondage Watch 2 (Video)
 1996 Carnal Cuties (Video)
 1996 Casting Call 13 (Video)
 1996 Cat and Bound Tickle Fest (Video)
 1996 Crotch Tied (Video)
 1996 Eighteen 3 (Video)
 1996 Everybody Wants Some (Video)
 1996 Hit Parade (Video)
 1996 Interview with a Mistress (Video)
 1996 Leg...Ends 17 (Video)
 1996 Lollipop Shoppe 2 (Video)
 1996 My Desire (Video)
 1996 Nasty Nymphos 12 (Video)
 1996 Puritan Video Magazine 2 (Video)
 1996 Quality Control (Video)
 1996 Sinboy 1 (Video)
 1996 Sluthunt 3 (Video)
 1996 Sticky Fingers (Video)
 1996 Suggestive Behavior (Video)
 1996 The Stranger (Video)
 1996 The Violation of Juliette (Video)
 1996 Toes n' Cons (Video)
 1996 Triple X 13 (Video)
 1996 Up and Cummers 27 (Video)
 1996 Waves of Passion (Video)
 1996 Young & Natural 14 (Video)
 1996 Young & Natural 18 (Video)
 1996 Young & Natural 19 (Video)
 1996 Young & Natural 22 (Video)
 1996 Car Wash Angels (Video)
Mary Joanne
 1996 The New Butt Hunt 13 (Video)
 1996 Phantasm (Video)
Cat Girl
 1996 The Voyeur 6 (Video)
 1996 Sex Freaks (Video)
Art Girl / Gauze Girl
 1996 The Voyeur 4 (Video)
 1995 Anal Addict (Video)
 1995 Anal Intruder 10 (Video)
 1995 Anal Romp (Video)
 1995 Blonde Temptation (Video)
 1995 Booty 'Ho 3 (Video)
 1995 Booty Bitch (Video)
 1995 Butt Hunt 6 (Video)
 1995 Dirty Dirty Debutantes 1 (Video)
 1995 Fantasy Lover (Video)
 1995 Hard Core Beginners 2 (Video)
 1995 Leather (Video)
 1995 Nasty Girls 8 (Video)
 1995 Nasty Newcummers 11 (Video)
 1995 Nothing Sacred (Video)
 1995 Passage to Pleasure (Video)
 1995 Sluthunt 1 (Video)
 1995 Snatch Masters 8 (Video)
 1995 Tailz from da Hood 2 (Video)
 1995 The Black Bamboo (Video)
 1995 The New Babysitter (Video)
 1995 The New Pussy Hunt 17 (Video)
 1995 The Sex Therapist (Video)
 1995 Up the Ying Yang 2 (Video)
 1995 Whoreo (Video)
 1995 Anal Cum Queens (Video)
 1994 Video Virgins 18 (Video)
Show Show Self (3 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (4 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

2 Pictorials | See more »

Alternate Names:

Paisley H. | P.J. | Paisley Park | Paisley Venture | Katrina Wave | Paisley Winter

Height:

5' 6¼" (1.68 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed