STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 24,427 this week

Hannah Kozak


Hannah Kozak was born on July 26, 1960 in Chatsworth, California, USA. She is known for her work on Iron Man (2008), Blast from the Past (1999) and Transformers (2007). See full bio »

Marlon Wayans Wants to Make Eddie Murphy Proud

Sextuplets star Marlon Wayans takes cues from Eddie Murphy and Richard Pryor to transform into an entire fictional family.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 450 people
created 3 months ago
 
a list of 434 people
created 25 Feb 2012
 
a list of 600 people
created 28 Jun 2012
 
a list of 150 images
created 05 Aug 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Hannah Kozak's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

Iron Man Stunts
(2008)
(1999)
Transformers Stunts
(2007)
Con Air Stunts
(1997)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Location management (4 credits)
 2013-2018 Brooklyn Nine-Nine (TV Series) (key assistant location manager - 90 episodes)
- Jake & Amy (2018) ... (key assistant location manager)
- White Whale (2018) ... (key assistant location manager)
- Show Me Going (2018) ... (key assistant location manager)
- Bachelor/ette Party (2018) ... (key assistant location manager)
- Gray Star Mutual (2018) ... (key assistant location manager)
 2011 Judy Moody and the Not Bummer Summer (assistant location manager)
 2005 Fun with Dick and Jane (assistant location manager - uncredited)
 2004 Meet the Fockers (assistant location manager)
Show Show Stunts (56 credits)
Show Show Actress (2 credits)
Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (2 credits)
Show Show Art department (1 credit)
Show Show Sound department (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Hanna Kozak
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed