No photo available. Represent Lauren Libby? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,831,769 this week

Lauren Libby

Lauren Libby was born on April 4, 2000. She is an actress, known for Days of Our Lives (1965). See full bio »

Born:

Our Favorite Trailers of the Week

Check out some scary-funny trailers from the week including, Haunt, Extra Ordinary, Dolemite Is My Name, and more.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 126 people
created 17 Oct 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Lauren Libby's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Days of Our Lives Isaac Carver
2001

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 2001 Days of Our Lives (TV Series)
Isaac Carver
- Episode #1.9024 (2001) ... Isaac Carver
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Twin sister is actress Alyssa Libby.

Nickname:

Burger Baby See more »

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

Free Movies and TV Shows to Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse all our free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed