No photo available. Represent Bernadetta Machala-Krzeminska? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 59,854 this week

Bernadetta Machala-Krzeminska

Bernadetta Machala-Krzeminska was born on August 20, 1966 in Miedzychód, Wielkopolskie, Poland. She is an actress, known for Teatr telewizji (1953), Plebania (2000) and Kronika wypadków milosnych (1986). See full bio »
1 photo »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Bernadetta Machala-Krzeminska's work have you seen?

Known For

Teatr telewizji Palmers
(1998)
Plebania Krystyna Cieplak-Walencik
(2000-2012)
Tabu Milka
(1988)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (14 credits)
 2018 Drogi wolnosci (TV Series)
Anna Biernacka
- Dziewczynka z zapalkami (2018) ... Anna Biernacka
- Gra w zielone (2018) ... Anna Biernacka
- Slubu nie bedzie (2018) ... Anna Biernacka
- Duchy przeszlosci (2018) ... Anna Biernacka
- Slepy los (2018) ... Anna Biernacka
 2016 Przyjaciólki (TV Series)
Zuza's Therapist
- Episode #7.10 (2016) ... Zuza's Therapist
- Episode #7.6 (2016) ... Zuza's Therapist
- Episode #7.2 (2016) ... Zuza's Therapist
- Episode #7.1 (2016) ... Zuza's Therapist
 2013 Prawo Agaty (TV Series)
Lukasz's Mother
- Episode #3.3 (2013) ... Lukasz's Mother
 2000-2012 Plebania (TV Series)
Krystyna Cieplak-Walencik
- Episode #1.1829 (2012) ... Krystyna Cieplak-Walencik
- Odcinek 1730 (2011) ... Krystyna Cieplak-Walencik
- Odcinek 1729 (2011) ... Krystyna Cieplak-Walencik
- Odcinek 1728 (2011) ... Krystyna Cieplak-Walencik
- Odcinek 1727 (2011) ... Krystyna Cieplak-Walencik
 2011 Szpilki na Giewoncie (TV Series)
Anna
- Episode #2.10 (2011) ... Anna
- Episode #2.9 (2011) ... Anna
- Episode #2.8 (2011) ... Anna
- Episode #2.7 (2011) ... Anna
- Episode #2.6 (2011) ... Anna
 2007 Pitbull (TV Series)
Agata Lejczakowa
- Episode #2.10 (2007) ... Agata Lejczakowa
- Episode #2.9 (2007) ... Agata Lejczakowa
 2006 Kopciuszek (TV Series)
Justyna Walczak (2006-2007)
 2005 Na dobre i na zle (TV Series)
Marzena
- Przygotowania do walki (2005) ... Marzena
 2000 Duza przerwa (TV Mini-Series)
Mrs. Jadzia
- Offer (2000) ... Mrs. Jadzia
- Apprentice (2000) ... Mrs. Jadzia
- They Are Be (2000) ... Mrs. Jadzia
- Contest (2000) ... Mrs. Jadzia
- Revenge (2000) ... Mrs. Jadzia
 1999 De zeven deugden (TV Series)
 1998 Teatr telewizji (TV Series)
Palmers
- Biala dama (1998) ... Palmers
 1997 Liefdesgasten
Elzbietha
 1988 Tabu
Milka
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Bernadeta Machala-Krzeminska
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed