No photo available. Represent Vincent O'Neill? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 581,130 this week

Vincent O'Neill (II)

Vincent O'Neill was born on January 21, 1950 in Dublin, Ireland. He is an actor, known for The American Side (2016), Queen City (2013) and Nicholas of Myra: The Story of Saint Nicholas - The Legend Begins. See full bio »

Which Marvel Series is on Lance Reddick's Watchlist?

After starring in some of the best TV shows ever, Lance Reddick reveals what he is watching now.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Vincent O'Neill's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (6 credits)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Brother of actor Chris O'Neill. See more »

Nickname:

Cyber Prince

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed