No photo available. Represent Mary Ann Pascal? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 62,702 this week

Mary Ann Pascal

Mary Ann Pascal was born on February 4, 1958. She is an actress, known for Pacific Blue (1996), MacGyver (1985) and Falcon Crest (1981). See full bio »

Born:

Would Sarah Wayne Callies Bring Back Lori Grimes?

The TV actress recalls her favorite memory working on "The Walking Dead" and weighs in on what really happened to Lori Grimes.

Watch the video

What's Streaming Now on Netflix?

"Peaky Blinders and "Better Call Saul" top our list of the best Netflix recs to watch now or add to your Watchlist.

See our Netflix picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Mary Ann Pascal's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Pacific Blue Actress
(1996)
MacGyver Ellen Stuart Jerico
(1991)
Falcon Crest Sandra
(1990)
Brothers Sam Waters / Sam / Sam Book / Belle
(1984-1989)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (16 credits)
 1996 Pacific Blue (TV Series)
- All Jammed Up (1996) ... (as Maryanne Pascal)
 1992 Ring of the Musketeers (TV Movie)
Girlfriend (uncredited)
 1991 Writer's Block (TV Movie)
Hilary
 1991 MacGyver (TV Series)
Ellen Stuart Jerico
- Jerico Games (1991) ... Ellen Stuart Jerico
 1990 Murder, She Wrote (TV Series)
Trudy Ludwig
- Deadly Misunderstanding (1990) ... Trudy Ludwig
 1990 Parker Kane (TV Movie)
Mrs. Avery
 1990 Equal Justice (TV Series)
Joy
- Separate Lives (1990) ... Joy
 1990 Midnight Caller (TV Series)
LaLeak Devour
- Nighthawk's Got the Blues (1990) ... LaLeak Devour
 1990 Falcon Crest (TV Series)
Sandra
- Danny's Song (1990) ... Sandra
 1989 Married to the Mob (TV Movie)
Tina
 1984-1989 Brothers (TV Series)
Sam Waters / Sam / Sam Book / ...
- I Remember But I Don't Like It (1989) ... Sam Waters
- The Road Yet Taken (1989) ... Sam Waters
- Wouldn't It Be Nice (1989) ... Sam Waters
- Something Old, Something New (1989) ... Sam Waters
- Big (1989) ... Sam Waters
 1987 Crime Story (TV Series)
Audrey
- The Pinnacle (1987) ... Audrey
 1986 Comedy Factory (TV Series)
Producer's Assistant
- Chameleon (1986) ... Producer's Assistant
 1985 Hotel (TV Series)
Fran Oakley
- Celebrations (1985) ... Fran Oakley
 1984 The New Mike Hammer (TV Series)
Angela / Mara
- The Deadly Prey (1984) ... Angela
- Sex Trap (1984) ... Mara
Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 1989 The New Hollywood Squares (TV Series)
Self - Panelist
- Episode dated 29 May 1989 (1989) ... Self - Panelist
- Episode dated 3 April 1989 (1989) ... Self - Panelist
 1988 The 9th Annual CableACE Awards (TV Special)
Self
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Marianne Pascal | Maryanne Pascal
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed