No photo available. Represent Raylin? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 117,855 this week

Raylin (I)

Raylin was born on March 27, 1971 in Arlington, Texas, USA as Virginia Nagra. She is an actress. See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Raylin's work have you seen?

Known For

S.M.U.T. 1 Actress
(1997)
(1999)
(1998)
Sweetwater Actress
(2002)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (33 credits)
 2006 2 Slits for Every Prick 2 (Video)
 2003 Cheerleader Pink (Video)
 2003 Summer Camp Sun Bunnies (Video)
 2003 Sorority Sex Kittens 6 (Video)
 2003 Melted Pink (Video)
 2002 Down the Hatch 9 (Video)
Raylin
 2002 Girls Home Alone 18 (Video)
 2002 Nasty Nymphos 34 (Video)
 2002 Pussy Playhouse 3 (Video)
 2002 Sweetwater (Video)
 2002 Gangbang Girl 34 (Video)
Wife (nonsex)
 2002 Feeding Frenzy (Video)
 2002 Whack Attack 15 (Video)
Blonde In Tight Shorts (Raylin)
 2002 Lewd Conduct 13 (Video)
Raylin
 2001 Beverly Hills 9021-Ho! 2 (Video)
 2000 Big Tops 2 (Video)
 1999 The Johnny Swinger Show (Video)
 1998 More Precious Than Gold (Video)
 1998 Recipe for Sex (Video)
Cheerleader
 1998 Sodomania 24 (Video)
Raylin
 1998 Tails of Perversity 5 (Video)
 1998 Timeless (Video)
Ginny Sherry
 1998 Sodomania 22 (Video)
 1997 Fresh Hot Babes 7 (Video)
 1997 Hot Bods and Tail Pipe (Video)
 1997 S.M.U.T. 1 (Video)
 1997 Sodomania Slop Shots 3 (Video)
 1997 Video Virgins 38 (Video)
Show Show Self (4 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (4 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Raylynne

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed