No photo available. Represent Predrag Smiljkovic? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 50,930 this week

Predrag Smiljkovic

Predrag Smiljkovic was born on September 5, 1969 in Vlasotince, Serbia, Yugoslavia. He is an actor, known for Stizu dolari (2004), Porodicno blago (1998) and Bela ladja (2006). See full bio »

What are These Stars Watching This Holiday Season?

Find out what movies Jim Gaffigan, Linda Hamilton, and more are watching during the holidays. For more gift ideas, check out IMDb's Holiday Gift Guide, curated with the entertainment lover in mind!

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 40 people
created 02 Aug 2014
 
a list of 152 people
created 30 Nov 2013
 
a list of 100 people
created 14 Apr 2015
 
a list of 104 people
created 22 Dec 2013
 
a list of 567 people
created 13 Oct 2018
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Predrag Smiljkovic's work have you seen?

Known For

Stizu dolari Budimir Radovanovic
(2004-2006)
Porodicno blago Tihomir Stojkovic - Tika Spic
(1998-2002)
Bela ladja Tihomir Stojkovic-Spic
(2006-2012)
The Secret of Family Treasures Tihomir Stojkovic-Tika Spic
(2000)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (22 credits)
 2019 Junaci naseg doba (TV Series)
Tihomir Stojkovic 'Tika Spic'
 2019 Nije sve kao sto izgleda
Tetreb
 2012-2018 Vojna akademija (TV Series)
Bogoljub Zimonjic
- Episode #4.14 (2018) ... Bogoljub Zimonjic
- Episode #4.13 (2018) ... Bogoljub Zimonjic (credit only)
- Episode #4.12 (2018) ... Bogoljub Zimonjic (credit only)
- Episode #4.11 (2018) ... Bogoljub Zimonjic
- Episode #4.10 (2018) ... Bogoljub Zimonjic (credit only)
 2017 Sindjelici (TV Series)
Anin stric Maksim
- Zar Kasiju nagu na kalendar? (2017) ... Anin stric Maksim
- Rajko na Gojkovoj meti (2017) ... Anin stric Maksim
 2016 Military Academy 3
Bogoljub Zimonjic
 2014 Samac u braku (TV Mini-Series)
Tatjanin otac
- Episode #1.9 (2014) ... Tatjanin otac
- Episode #1.5 (2014) ... Tatjanin otac
- Episode #1.2 (2014) ... Tatjanin otac
- Episode #1.1 (2014) ... Tatjanin otac
 2013 Military Academy 2
Bogoljub Zimonjic
 2006-2012 Bela ladja (TV Series)
Tihomir Stojkovic-Spic
- Episode #6.10 (2012) ... Tihomir Stojkovic-Spic
- Episode #6.9 (2012) ... Tihomir Stojkovic-Spic
- Episode #6.8 (2012) ... Tihomir Stojkovic-Spic
- Episode #6.7 (2012) ... Tihomir Stojkovic-Spic
- Episode #6.6 (2012) ... Tihomir Stojkovic-Spic
 2011-2012 Cvat lipe na Balkanu (TV Series)
Svetozar Grdic
- Episode #1.11 (2012) ... Svetozar Grdic
- Episode #1.8 (2011) ... Svetozar Grdic
- Episode #1.6 (2011) ... Svetozar Grdic
- Episode #1.5 (2011) ... Svetozar Grdic
- Episode #1.4 (2011) ... Svetozar Grdic
 2009 Zauvijek mlad (TV Series)
Poslanik
- Nova godina (2009) ... Poslanik
- U pola cijene (2009) ... Poslanik
- Komsinica (2009) ... Poslanik
- Gost (2009) ... Poslanik
- Rijedak biser (2009) ... Poslanik
 2008 Ranjeni orao (TV Series)
- Episode #1.2 (2008)
- Episode #1.1 (2008)
 2007 Ono nase sto nekad bejase (TV Series)
Ikicin otac
- Episode #1.5 (2007) ... Ikicin otac
- Episode #1.4 (2007) ... Ikicin otac
- Episode #1.3 (2007) ... Ikicin otac
- Episode #1.1 (2007) ... Ikicin otac
 2004-2006 Stizu dolari (TV Series)
Budimir Radovanovic
- Episode #2.29 (2006) ... Budimir Radovanovic
- Episode #2.27 (2006) ... Budimir Radovanovic
- Episode #2.26 (2006) ... Budimir Radovanovic
- Episode #2.25 (2006) ... Budimir Radovanovic
- Episode #2.24 (2006) ... Budimir Radovanovic
 2005 Lele, bato (TV Movie)
Tika Spic
 2004 Te quiero, Radisa (TV Movie)
Tihomir Stojkovic-Tika Spic
 1998-2002 Porodicno blago (TV Series)
Tihomir Stojkovic - Tika Spic
- Episode #3.26 (2002) ... Tihomir Stojkovic - Tika Spic
- Episode #3.25 (2002) ... Tihomir Stojkovic - Tika Spic
- Episode #3.24 (2002) ... Tihomir Stojkovic - Tika Spic
- Episode #3.23 (2002) ... Tihomir Stojkovic - Tika Spic
- Episode #3.22 (2002) ... Tihomir Stojkovic - Tika Spic
 2001 Budi fin (TV Mini-Series)
 2000 A sad adio (TV Movie)
Tika Spic
 2000 The Secret of Family Treasures
Tihomir Stojkovic-Tika Spic
 1996 Srecni ljudi: Novogodisnji special (TV Movie)
Sudija
 1996 Srecni ljudi (TV Series)
Sudija
- Episode #3.32 (1996) ... Sudija
- Episode #3.31 (1996) ... Sudija
- Episode #3.30 (1996) ... Sudija
- Episode #3.25 (1996) ... Sudija
- Episode #3.20 (1996) ... Sudija
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Predrag Pepi Smiljkovic
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Pepi

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed