No photo available. Represent Melanie Stone? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 5,320 this week

Melanie Stone (I)

Melanie Stone was born on September 15, 1973 in Dallas, Texas, USA as Melanie Joy Lewis. She is an actress and director. See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Melanie Stone's work have you seen?

Known For

TNA TV Kelly Fluffer
(1999)
Vortex Dina, Gamma Delta Delta (1970)
(1998)
Knockout Erica
(1999)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (63 credits)
 2005 Just Facials (Video)
 2003 Up and Cummers 122 (Video)
 2001 Laura Crotch, Tomb Raider (Video)
 2000 Busty Bombshells 3 (Video)
 1999 Air Tight 6 (Video)
 1999 Backdoor Passes 3 (Video)
 1999 Blowjob Fantasies 7 (Video)
 1999 Choose Your Cooze (Video)
 1999 Dirty Little Sex Brats 4 (Video)
 1999 Dirty Little Sex Brats 6 (Video)
 1999 Finally Legal 1 (Video)
 1999 Las Vegas Revue '99 (Video)
 1999 Perfect Pink (Video)
 1999 Queen of S.M.U.T. (Video)
 1999 S.M.U.T. 15: Candy Asses (Video)
 1999 Sexy Thoughts (Video)
 1999 The Boxer and the Stripper (Video)
Erica
 1999 The Johnny Swinger Show (Video)
 1999 Viagra Falls (Video)
 1999 Snatch Adams (Video)
Allison
 1999 Knockout (Video)
Erica
 1999 Taboo 19 (Video)
Sweetie
 1999 TNA TV (Video)
Kelly Fluffer
 1999 Titman's Pool Party (Video)
 1998 Babes Illustrated 7: The Swimsuit Edition (Video)
Photographer
 1998 Best of Shane 1 (Video)
 1998 Blowjob Fantasies (Video)
 1998 Blowjob Fantasies 2 (Video)
 1998 Blowjob Fantasies 3 (Video)
 1998 Blowjob Fantasies 5 (Video)
 1998 California Cocksuckers 4 (Video)
 1998 Chasin' Pink 3 (Video)
 1998 Confessions of Hollywood Housewives (Video)
Julia Quarterlame
 1998 Eager Beavers (Video)
 1998 Flesh Peddlers (Video)
 1998 Flesh Peddlers 3 (Video)
 1998 Freshman Fantasies 9 (Video)
 1998 I Love Lesbians 4 (Video)
 1998 No Man's Land 21 (Video)
 1998 Outdoor Hardcore (Video)
 1998 Shane's World 13 (Video)
 1998 Size Matters (Video)
 1998 Special Delivery (Video)
 1998 Tails of Perversity 6 (Video)
 1998 Vortex (Video)
Dina, Gamma Delta Delta (1970)
 1998 Wet Spots 1 (Video)
 1998 White Panty Chronicles 1 (Video)
 1998 Club Sunset (Video)
Sherri (the waitress)
 1998 Pick-Up Lines 27 (Video)
 1997 Gluteus to the Maximus (Video)
 1997 I Love Lesbians Too (Video)
 1995 Talking Blue (TV Series)
Show Show Director (1 credit)
Show Show Self (4 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (10 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Pictorial | See more »

Height:

5' 3¾" (1.62 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Adult film actress. See more »

Nickname:

Melonie See more »

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed