Bhavesh Kumar (II)


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 39,374 this week
Trailer
2:37 | Trailer
Bhavesh Kumar was born on 28 November 2000 in Rohtak City of Haryana State (India). He grew up as a sports person as his father is International level boxer. Till the age of 16 he was perusing discus throw event in Athletics. After that he started getting interest in Acting. So he decided to make his career in films. See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 10 people
created 2 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Bhavesh Kumar's work have you seen?

Known For

2019

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (3 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Height:

6' 6" (1.98 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Vishu

Top Rated and Trending Indian Movies

Check out the Indian movies with the highest ratings from IMDb users, as well as the movies that are trending in real time.

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed