STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 7,197 this week

Morgan Webb


Morgan Webb was born on October 5, 1978 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada as Morgan Ailis Webb. She is an actress and producer, known for Road to E3 (2011), Bull (2016) and Free Stuff! (2007). She has been married to Rob Reid since August 19, 2006. See full bio »

What Marlon Wayans Needs to Make 'White Chicks 2'

Marlon Wayans explains how a White Chicks sequel could still be in the future, even 15 years after the movie's first release.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 24 people
created 27 Jan 2011
 
a list of 32 people
created 10 Aug 2011
 
a list of 272 people
created 27 Feb 2014
 
a list of 38 people
created 08 Jan 2016
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Morgan Webb's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Road to E3 Morgan
(2011)
Bull Neely Lamm
(2017)
Free Stuff! Host (2007)
(2007)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (7 credits)
 2017 Bull (TV Series)
Neely Lamm
- The Fall (2017) ... Neely Lamm
 2012 Game On! (TV Series)
Veronica
 2011 Road to E3 (TV Mini-Series)
Morgan
- Foley (2011) ... Morgan
- G4 Museum (2011) ... Morgan
- Garage Life (2011) ... Morgan
 2008 X-Play (TV Series)
 2007 Free Stuff! (TV Series)
Host (2007)
 2006 Low Water: Strange New Element (Video short)
 2005 Countdown to Xbox 360 (TV Movie)
Host
Show Show Producer (1 credit)
Show Show Self (32 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Is video game columnist for FHM magazine.

Publicity Listings:

3 Articles | 1 Pictorial | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Official Sites:

Official Twitter

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Her favorite bands are The Pixies, The Cure, The Postal Service, The Gorillaz, The Beastie Boys, and The Electric Six. See more »

Nickname:

Webbie

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

Free Movies and TV Shows to Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse all our free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed