Jenifer Bartoli

STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 9,164 this week
Trailer
1:46 | Trailer
Jenifer Bartoli was born on November 15, 1982 in Nice, Alpes-Maritimes, France as Jenifer Yaël Dadouche-Bartoli. See full bio »
1 video »

What Are Our Most Anticipated Movies of 2019?

Check out our list of the most anticipated movie releases for the rest of 2019.

See the list

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 59 people
created 5 months ago
 
a list of 10000 people
created 08 Aug 2016
 
a list of 1815 people
created 19 Jul 2012
 
a list of 75 people
created 27 Dec 2017
 
a list of 6500 people
created 30 Nov 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jenifer Bartoli's work have you seen?

Known For

Don't Tell Her Laura Brunel
(2016)
Les Francis Laetitia
(2014)
Hunted Sarah
(2018)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Soundtrack (5 credits)
 2018 Les enfants de la télé (TV Series) (performer - 1 episode)
- Episode dated 21 October 2018 (2018) ... (performer: "Notre idylle")
 2013 Samedi soir on chante Goldman (TV Special) (performer: "Sache que je" - as Jenifer)
 2013 La fête de la chanson française (TV Series) (performer - 1 episode)
- Édition 2013 (2013) ... (performer: "Puisque vous Partez en Voyage")
 2011-2012 La chanson de l'année (TV Series) (performer - 5 episodes)
- La chanson de l'année 2012 (2012) ... (performer: "I will always love you", "Ecris l'histoire", "L'amour & moi")
- La chanson de l'année 2011 (2011) ... (performer: "L'amour fou" - as Jenifer) / (performer: "Rehab")
- La chanson de l'année 2010 (2011) ... (performer: "Chanson sur une drôle de vie".) / (performer: "Je danse". - as Jenifer)
 2012 Hier encore (TV Series) (performer - 1 episode)
- Episode #1.1 (2012) ... (performer: "Ma plus Belle Histoire d'Amour", "Tous les Cris les S.O.S")
Show Show Actress (4 credits)
Show Show Self (54 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (6 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Interview | 2 Articles | 1 Pictorial | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Official Sites:

Official Site [France]

Alternate Names:

Jenfier | Jenifer | Jenifier

Height:

5' 2¼" (1.58 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Is a famous French singer See more »

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed