Olavo Bilac (I)

STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 113,246 this week
Trailer
2:09 | Trailer
Olavo Bilac was born on December 26, 1967 in Portugal. He has been married to Alexandra Baptista since March 22, 2008. They have one child. See full bio »

Editors' Picks: What to Watch on Disney Plus

"The Mandalorian," "Gravity Falls," and Free Solo top our list of the best Prime Video recs to watch now or add to your Watchlist.

See our picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 604 people
created 8 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Olavo Bilac's work have you seen?

Photos

Known For

The Art of Stealing Aluno Aeróbica
(2008)
Pulsação Zero Tranças
(2002)
Os Reis do Estúdio Self - Jury
(1997)
Ecoman Chafariz
(1999)

Filmography

Jump to: Soundtrack | Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Soundtrack (1 credit)
 2014-2015 Jardins Proibidos (TV Series) (performer - 310 episodes)
- Episode #1.310 (2015) ... (performer: "Jardins Proibidos")
- Episode #1.309 (2015) ... (performer: "Jardins Proibidos")
- Episode #1.308 (2015) ... (performer: "Jardins Proibidos")
- Episode #1.307 (2015) ... (performer: "Jardins Proibidos")
- Episode #1.306 (2015) ... (performer: "Jardins Proibidos")
Show Show Actor (4 credits)
Show Show Self (63 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Santos e Pecadores
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Brother of Sílvia Lima. See more »

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed