No photo available. Represent Autumn Chiklis? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 401 this week

Autumn Chiklis

Autumn Chiklis was born on October 9, 1993 in Canada as Autumn Isabella Chiklis. She is an actress, known for The Shield (2002) and Brosa Nostra (2018). See full bio »

Born:

in Canada

7 TIFF Films That Could Be Oscar Contenders

We gaze into our crystal ball to look at seven Toronto International Film Festival titles to watch for come awards season.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 4005 people
created 30 Apr 2015
 
a list of 3702 people
created 17 Dec 2017
 
a list of 10000 people
created 06 Mar 2012
 
list image
a list of 2387 people
created 22 Sep 2011
 
a list of 44 people
created 2 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Autumn Chiklis's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

The Shield Cassidy Mackey
2002-2008
Brosa Nostra Alyssa Becker
2018

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 2018 Brosa Nostra (TV Short)
Alyssa Becker
 2002-2008 The Shield (TV Series)
Cassidy Mackey
- Family Meeting (2008) ... Cassidy Mackey
- Petty Cash (2008) ... Cassidy Mackey
- Party Line (2008) ... Cassidy Mackey
- Moving Day (2008) ... Cassidy Mackey
- Genocide (2008) ... Cassidy Mackey
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

She was born in Canada, in the fall of 1993, while her father was shooting the TV series, The Commish (1991). See more »

Nickname:

Chikie See more »

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed