Kelly Hutchinson


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 21,727 this week
Trailer
1:16 | Trailer
Kelly Hutchinson was born on March 17, 1976 in Princeton, New Jersey, USA as Kelly Kathleen Hutchinson. She is an actress and writer, known for Don Peyote (2014), Catch Me If You Can (2002) and The Blacklist (2013). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Watch on TV

Catch Me If You Can
Fri, Oct 18 6:40 PM PDT on BRAVO (086)
Catch Me If You Can
Fri, Oct 18 9:50 PM PDT on BRAVO (086)

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 33 people
created 11 Jun 2018
 
a list of 3727 people
created 17 Dec 2017
 
a list of 6000 people
created 09 Nov 2017
 
a list of 9958 people
created 14 Aug 2014
 
a list of 10000 people
created 08 Jun 2016
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kelly Hutchinson's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 win. See more awards »

Known For

Don Peyote Karen
(2014)
Catch Me If You Can Young Female Teller
(2002)
The Blacklist Tiffany Lepman
(2015)
(2009)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Writer
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (16 credits)
 2016/I You Are Not Alone (Short)
Thereasa
 2015 The Blacklist (TV Series)
Tiffany Lepman
- The Troll Farmer (No. 38) (2015) ... Tiffany Lepman
 2014 Don Peyote
Karen
 2013 T.531 (Short)
Zelda
 2013 Wild Wild Upper West (Short)
Merva
 2011 The Sea Is All I Know (Short)
Angelina
 2007-2009 Law & Order (TV Series)
Jen Nelson / Lydia Neville
- Skate or Die (2009) ... Jen Nelson
- Murder Book (2007) ... Lydia Neville
 2009 Hysterical Psycho
Cindy
 2006 Slippery Slope
Gillian Black
 2006 Ashtide (Short)
Young Patient
 2004 The Jury (TV Series)
Patricia Bacon
- Bangers (2004) ... Patricia Bacon
 2004 Hack (TV Series)
Helen Olshansky
- Fog of War (2004) ... Helen Olshansky
 2002 Catch Me If You Can
Young Female Teller
 2001 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (TV Series)
Meghan Ramsey
- Repression (2001) ... Meghan Ramsey
 2001 Another Chance (Short)
The woman with the heart
 2000 Strangers with Candy (TV Series)
Sylvia
- Ask Jerri (2000) ... Sylvia
Hide Hide Show Show Writer (3 credits)
  Dead to Me (TV Series) (staff writer - 10 episodes, 2019) (written by - 1 episode, 2019)
- You Have to Go (2019) ... (staff writer)
- I Have to Be Honest (2019) ... (staff writer)
- Try to Stop Me (2019) ... (staff writer) / (written by)
- I Can Handle It (2019) ... (staff writer)
- Oh My God (2019) ... (staff writer)
 2013 Through The Looking Glass (Short) (writer)
 2013 Wild Wild Upper West (Short) (writer)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Appeared in William Shakespeare's 'Macbeth' on Broadway, with Kelsey Grammer. See more »

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

She graduated from Hightstown High School in 1994. See more »

Nickname:

Kelda

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed