No photo available. Represent Miodrag Fisekovic? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 49,084 this week

Miodrag Fisekovic

Miodrag Fisekovic was born in 1979 in Arandjelovac, Serbia, Yugoslavia. He is an actor, known for Pozoriste u kuci (2007), Black Sun (2017) and Little Night Music (2002). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 702 people
created 22 Mar 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Miodrag Fisekovic's work have you seen?

Known For

Pozoriste u kuci Kokan tajcic
(2007)
Black Sun Zandar Sveta
(2017)
(2002)
(2014)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (19 credits)
 2019 Nek ide zivot (TV Series)
Ljubisa
- Episode #1.5 (2019) ... Ljubisa
- Episode #1.4 (2019) ... Ljubisa
- Episode #1.3 (2019) ... Ljubisa
- Episode #1.2 (2019) ... Ljubisa
- Episode #1.1 (2019) ... Ljubisa
 2017 Black Sun (TV Series)
Zandar Sveta
- Episode #1.10 (2017) ... Zandar Sveta
- Episode #1.7 (2017) ... Zandar Sveta
- Episode #1.6 (2017) ... Zandar Sveta
- Episode #1.5 (2017) ... Zandar Sveta
- Episode #1.4 (2017) ... Zandar Sveta
 2017 Sindjelici (TV Series)
Toma Kruzic
- Eva se sveti Metodiju (2017) ... Toma Kruzic
- Eva zapada za oko inspektoru (2017) ... Toma Kruzic
 2014 Cadjava mehana (TV Series)
Otrov
- Episode #1.2 (2014) ... Otrov
- Episode #1.1 (2014) ... Otrov
 2013 Montevideo, Bog te video! (TV Series)
Konstantin Vicentijevic
- Molitva za srecan kraj (2013) ... Konstantin Vicentijevic
- Kako prepoznati ljubav (2013) ... Konstantin Vicentijevic
- Ivica Bek (2013) ... Konstantin Vicentijevic
- U tudjem svetu (2013) ... Konstantin Vicentijevic
 2007-2011 Nasa mala klinika (TV Series)
Momcilo Saranovic 'Saran'
- Nista nas ne sme iznenaditi (2011) ... Momcilo Saranovic 'Saran'
- Evrovizija (2011) ... Momcilo Saranovic 'Saran'
- Jagnje na Terazijama (2011) ... Momcilo Saranovic 'Saran'
- Alkotest (2011) ... Momcilo Saranovic 'Saran'
- Plivac i druge price (2011) ... Momcilo Saranovic 'Saran'
 2009 Jesen stize, dunjo moja (TV Series)
Konobar
- Episode #1.1 (2009) ... Konobar
 2008 Ranjeni orao (TV Series)
- Episode #1.2 (2008)
 2007 Pozoriste u kuci (TV Series)
Kokan tajcic
- Jedan Rodja u jednoj komisiji (2007) ... Kokan tajcic
 2007/III Hamlet
 2006 The Border Post
Gvozdenovic
 2005 Ljubav, navika, panika (TV Series)
Miodrag
- Episode #2.7 (2005) ... Miodrag
 2004 Take a Deep Breath
Optuzeni
 2004 Goose Feather
Konobar
 2003 Ilka (TV Movie)
 2002 Klasa 2002 (TV Movie)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2008 Kraljevina Srbija (TV Movie documentary)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Auditioned for the role of Milos Djuric in Life Is a Miracle (2004), which went to Vuk Kostic. See more »

Nickname:

Miki See more »

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed