No photo available. Represent Hanna Hedlund? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 50,640 this week

Hanna Hedlund

Hanna Hedlund was born on January 24, 1975 in Hanebo, Gävleborgs län, Sweden. She is an actress, known for Tomten och Åtråden (2016), Morgonsoffan (2008) and Finaste familjen (2016). See full bio »
1 photo »

Don't Miss This Week’s TV Picks

There's no way we're missing the live recreation of two Norman Lear classics, the dark wit of Phoebe Waller-Bridge, and the terror of "The Hot Zone."

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Hanna Hedlund's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (4 credits)
 2019 Finaste familjen (TV Series)
Tessan
- Episode #3.8 (2019) ... Tessan
- Episode #3.7 (2019) ... Tessan
- Episode #3.6 (2019) ... Tessan
- Episode #3.5 (2019) ... Tessan
- Episode #3.4 (2019) ... Tessan
 2016 Tomten och Åtråden
Gullsippa
 2011 Mimmi och Mojje: Vampyrernas Återkomst (TV Series)
Lisa
 2008 Morgonsoffan (TV Series)
Hanna
- Episode #2.11 (2008)
- Episode #2.9 (2008) ... Hanna
- Episode #2.6 (2008) ... Hanna
Show Show Self (25 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Swedish House Wives
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Daughter, Saga Eva-Li Stenmarck, was born on April 14, 2012. This is the third child for her and her boyfriend, Martin Stenmarck, they also have a daughter, Ida (born 2004) and a son, Love (born November 5, 2006). See more »

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed