STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 71,514 this week

Shirley Clamp


Shirley Clamp was born on February 17, 1973 in Borås, Västra Götalands län, Sweden as Shirley Natasja Clamp. See full bio »

Thomas Middleditch Wants Leonardo DiCaprio to Hold Him

The "Silicon Valley" star recounts his unforgettable run-in with Leo on the set of The Wolf of Wall Street.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Shirley Clamp's work have you seen?

Known For

White Trash Soundtrack
(2006)
Heartbreak Hotel Soundtrack
(2006)
Kvarteret Skatan Jenny's sister
(2006)
Lite som du Music Department
(2005)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Soundtrack (2 credits)
 2006 Heartbreak Hotel (lyrics: "En ny chans") / (music: "En ny chans") / (performer: "Längtan är allt jag har", "En ny chans") / (writer: "En ny chans")
 2006 White Trash (performer: "Längtan är allt jag har")
Show Show Actress (1 credit)
Show Show Music department (1 credit)
Show Show Self (32 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Shirley's Angels | Rhapsody In Rock

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Has got an older sister, Tanya. See more »

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed