No photo available. Represent Somerset Prew? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 89,347 this week

Somerset Prew

Somerset Prew was born in August 1990 in Westminster, London, England as Somerset Sidney Prew. He is an actor, known for Like Father Like Son (2005). See full bio »

What to Expect at the 2019 Emmys

Will "Game of Thrones" take home Best Drama Series for the fourth time? Can Julia Louis-Dreyfus make history once again?

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Somerset Prew's work have you seen?

Known For

Like Father Like Son Jamie Stanton
2005

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2005 Like Father Like Son (TV Movie)
Jamie Stanton
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Younger brother of Augustus Prew. See more »

Nickname:

Sommy

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed