No photo available. Represent Agustin Pichot? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 512,872 this week

Agustin Pichot

Agustin Pichot was born on August 22, 1974 in Buenos Aires, Argentina. See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 158 people
created 09 Jul 2015
 
a list of 121 people
created 22 Aug 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Agustin Pichot's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Beyond the Tryline Agustin Pichot
(2016)
Sábado Bus Himself - Guest
(1999)
(2007)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (10 credits)
 2010-2016 Pura Química (TV Series)
Himself - Guest / Himself / Himself - Guest Panelist / ...
- El último programa (2016) ... Himself
- Episode dated 19 September 2012 (2012) ... Himself - Guest
- Florencia Peña (2011) ... Himself - Guest Panelist
- Juan Martín Hernández (2011) ... Himself - Panelist
- Episode dated 7 April 2010 (2010) ... Himself - Guest
 2016 Beyond the Tryline (Documentary)
Agustin Pichot
 2013 Animales sueltos (TV Series)
Himself - Guest
- Episode dated 3 September 2013 (2013) ... Himself - Guest
 2012 Antes que sea tarde (TV Series)
Himself
- Mariano Martínez (2012) ... Himself
 2011 Elegante Sport (TV Series)
Himself - Guest
- Episode #1.5 (2011) ... Himself - Guest
 2007 Susana Giménez (TV Series)
Himself - Guest
- Episode dated 30 October 2007 (2007) ... Himself - Guest
 2007 Caiga quien caiga - CQC (TV Series)
Himself
- Episode dated 9 October 2007 (2007) ... Himself
 2005 La noche del 10 (TV Series)
Himself - Guest
- Episode #1.12 (2005) ... Himself - Guest
 2003 Dieux du stade: Le making of du calendrier 2004 (Video documentary)
Himself
 1999 Sábado Bus (TV Series)
Himself - Guest
- Episode #1.23 (1999) ... Himself - Guest
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Became a father for the 1st time at age 27 when his girlfriend Florencia gave birth to their daughter Valentina Pichot on September 2, 2001. See more »

Nickname:

Ficha

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed