No photo available. Represent Marcin Ksobiech? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 109,187 this week

Marcin Ksobiech

Marcin Ksobiech was born on April 19, 1979 in Koszalin, Zachodniopomorskie, Poland. He is known for his work on Rock'n'Roll Eddie (2019), Ogród Luizy (2007) and Konwój (2017). See full bio »

Fan Reactions to the "Game of Thrones" Series Finale

We hit the streets to find out what real "Game of Thrones" fans loved and hated about the final episode of the epic HBO series. Warning: Spoilers ahead!

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Marcin Ksobiech's work have you seen?

Known For

(2019)
Ogród Luizy Production Manager
(2007)
Konwój Production Manager
(2017)
Life Must Go On Producer
(2015)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Production manager (9 credits)
 2019 Legiony (production manager) (post-production)
 2017 Konwój (second production manager)
 2016 Humble Servants (production manager)
 2015 A Grain of Truth (production manager: development)
 2014 Jeziorak (second production manager)
 2011 Wiadomosci z drugiej reki (TV Series) (second production manager - 48 episodes)
- Episode #1.48 (2011) ... (second production manager)
- Episode #1.47 (2011) ... (second production manager)
- Episode #1.46 (2011) ... (second production manager)
- Episode #1.45 (2011) ... (second production manager)
- Episode #1.44 (2011) ... (second production manager)
 2007 Ogród Luizy (assistant production manager)
 2007 Nadzieja (assistant production manager)
 2006 Teatr telewizji (TV Series) (production associate - 1 episode)
- Kryzys (2006) ... (production associate)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (11 credits)
Show Show Producer (2 credits)
Show Show Actor (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Martin Ksobiech
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed