Brad Wyand

STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,134,430 this week
Clip
0:57 | Clip
Brad Wyand was born on August 10, 1986 in Ranson, West Virginia, USA. He is an actor, known for Fields of Freedom (2006), Enemy in the Night (2009) and A Common Bond (2010). See full bio »
1 video »

'Endgame' Directors' Shocking Original Battle Plan

The directors of Avengers: Endgame reveal a jaw-dropping, unused encounter between Thanos and Captain America.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Brad Wyand's work have you seen?

Known For

(2006)
Enemy in the Night Confederate Soldier
(2009)
A Common Bond American GI Soldier
(2010)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (5 credits)
 2010 A Common Bond (Video short)
American GI Soldier
 2009 Enemy in the Night (Short)
Confederate Soldier
 2007 Sherman's March (TV Movie documentary)
Soldier
 2006 Ten Days That Unexpectedly Changed America (TV Series documentary)
Soldier
- Antietam (2006) ... Soldier
 2006 Fields of Freedom
Soldier
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2005 The Amazing Race (TV Series)
Dying Confederate Soldier
- How Do We Know We Aren't Going to Get Shot? (2005) ... Dying Confederate Soldier (uncredited)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Bradley Wyand
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed