Michael Lohan (II)


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,234 this week
Trailer
1:29 | Trailer
Michael Lohan was born on April 25, 1960 in Syosset, New York, USA as Michael Douglas Lohan. He is an actor, known for The Deed to Hell (2008), Horrorween (2011) and Wanna Be Me! (2008). He has been married to Kate Major since October 30, 2014. They have two children. He was previously married to Dina Lohan. See full bio »

What Are Our Most Anticipated Movies of 2019?

Check out our list of the most anticipated movie releases for the rest of 2019.

See the list

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 4057 people
created 09 Jan 2018
 
a list of 1734 people
created 26 Sep 2013
 
a list of 690 people
created 26 Aug 2012
 
a list of 56 people
created 20 Nov 2015
 
a list of 421 people
created 23 May 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Michael Lohan's work have you seen?

Known For

The Deed to Hell Interviewed Celebrity
(2008)
Horrorween Chindows Exec
(2011)
Wanna Be Me! Angel Lohan
(2008)
Sergio's Blog Himself
(2012)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (3 credits)
 2011 Horrorween (Video)
Chindows Exec
 2008 Wanna Be Me! (TV Movie)
Angel Lohan
 2008 The Deed to Hell
Interviewed Celebrity
Show Show Self (17 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Did You Know?


Nickname:

Meat Face

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

Free Movies and TV Shows to Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse all our free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed