No photo available. Represent Tobias Blom? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 357,920 this week

Tobias Blom (I)

Tobias Blom was born on September 28, 1975 in Sweden as Tobias Peter Blom. He is an actor, known for Bröderna Fluff (1996), Talang (2007) and Fångarna på fortet (1990). He has been married to Karolina Blom since 2010. They have two children. See full bio »

What Are Our Most Anticipated Movies of 2019?

Check out our list of the most anticipated movie releases for the rest of 2019.

See the list

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 214 people
created 9 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Tobias Blom's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Bröderna Fluff Flintkalle
(2014)
Talang Himself - Host / Himself - Judge
(2007-2011)
(2012-2017)
På rymmen Himself
(1998-1999)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 2014 Bröderna Fluff (TV Series)
Flintkalle
- Rapunzels magiska frilla (2014) ... Flintkalle
 2001 Nicke & Nilla (TV Series)
Tobbe Trollkarl
Show Show Self (29 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Tobbe Blom | Tobbe Trollkarl
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows to Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse all our free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed