STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 67 this week

Shiloh Jolie-Pitt


Shiloh Jolie-Pitt was born on May 27, 2006 in Swakopmund, Namibia as Shiloh Nouvel Jolie-Pitt. She is an actress, known for Kung Fu Panda 3 (2016), VH1: All Access (2001) and Nickelodeon Kids' Choice Awards 2015 (2015). See full bio »

Thomas Middleditch's Favorite 'Godzilla' Perk

The star of "Silicon Valley" shares the cheesy perk he loved on the set of his big-budget action movie, Godzilla: King of the Monsters.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 33 people
created 5 months ago
 
a list of 114 people
created 27 May 2015
 
a list of 2 people
created 17 May 2018
 
a list of 4 people
created 01 Jun 2014
 
a list of 100 people
created 13 Jan 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Shiloh Jolie-Pitt's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Kung Fu Panda 3 Shuai Shuai
(2016)
VH1: All Access Herself
(2006)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 2016 Kung Fu Panda 3
Shuai Shuai (voice)
 2008 The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
Caroline as Baby (uncredited)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 2015 Nickelodeon Kids' Choice Awards 2015 (TV Special)
Herself
 2006 VH1: All Access (TV Series)
Herself
- 20 Cutest Celebrity Babies (2006) ... Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

5 Articles | 13 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

As "People" and "Hello!" magazine paid up to $10 million in total, the first pictures of her to be published became the most expensive celebrity images of all time. Angelina Jolie and Brad Pitt donated all profits to an undisclosed charity (2007). See more »

Nickname:

Shi See more »

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed