No photo available. Represent Andreas Konzack? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 4,543,773 this week

Andreas Konzack

Andreas Konzack was born on August 11, 1968 in Gustavsburg, Hesse, Germany. He is an actor, known for Nydenion (2010), The German Friend (2012) and Anomaly: Oblivion (2010). See full bio »

Marlon Wayans Wants to Make Eddie Murphy Proud

Sextuplets star Marlon Wayans takes cues from Eddie Murphy and Richard Pryor to transform into an entire fictional family.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Andreas Konzack's work have you seen?

Known For

Nydenion Captain Mitchell
(2010)
The German Friend Police Officer
(2012)
Anomaly: Oblivion Cornelius
(2010)
Dating Vietnam Andreas
(2007)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (11 credits)
 2013 Schneewittchen muss sterben (TV Movie)
Pfarrer (uncredited)
 2012 The German Friend
Police Officer
 2012 Iron Sky
Security Officer (uncredited)
 2011 Aitch (Short)
Conscious
 2010 Anomaly: Oblivion (Short)
Cornelius
 2010 Nydenion
Captain Mitchell
 2009 Kopf oder Zahl
Polizist
 2008 Nachttanke (Short)
Vather
 2007 Dating Vietnam
Andreas
 2005 A Case for Two (TV Series)
Gast
- Auge um Auge (2005) ... Gast
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Actor | Kommunikationstrainer

Height:

6' 5¼" (1.96 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Frankfurt, Germany.

Nickname:

Armand

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows to Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse all our free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed