No photo available. Represent William F. Carollo? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 520,047 this week

William F. Carollo

William F. Carollo was born on November 27, 1951 in Brookfield, Wisconsin, USA. See full bio »

Mila Kunis Is Absolutely 'Obsessed' With "Cheer"

Learn why Four Good Days star Mila Kunis wants you to watch the "heartbreaking" documentary series "Cheer" on Netflix.

Watch now

The IMDb Studio at Acura Festival Village at Sundance

See who stopped by the IMDb Studio to chat with Kevin Smith at Acura Festival Village during the 2020 Sundance Film Festival.

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of William F. Carollo's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Super Bowl XXXVII Himself - Referee
2003

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2003 Super Bowl XXXVII (TV Special)
Himself - Referee
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Bill Carollo
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed