STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 9,799 this week

Ryan Keely (I)


Tall (5'9"), sultry, and slender brunette knockout Ryan Keely was born Maria Menendez on July 2, 1984 in Washington State. She's of Latin descent. A trained actress and artistic model, Keely studied theater as a kid. Ryan started out in the adult industry at age 18: She not only worked as a porn shop employee, a buyer for two major companies, a ... See full bio »

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 690 people
created 09 Jul 2017
 
a list of 200 people
created 14 Apr 2012
 
a list of 10000 people
created 14 Oct 2015
 
a list of 248 people
created 13 Aug 2011
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Ryan Keely's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

(2010)
(2013)
Girls Gone Dead Jessie Scott
(2012)
Blacked Actress
(2014)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (72 credits)
 2019 Mommy's Girl (TV Series)
The Stepmother
- Mommy's Dream (2019) ... The Stepmother
 2018-2019 Pure Taboo (TV Series)
Sarah's Mother
- Second Parents (2018) ... Sarah's Mother
 2011-2019 Hot and Mean (TV Series)
- Hardcore Massage (2012)
- My New BFF (2011)
 2019 Moms Lick Teens (TV Series)
- Crossing Lines (2019)
- The Wakeup Call (2019)
 2019 Manuel is a Milfomaniac 6 (Video)
 2019 Bad Milfs (TV Series)
 2019 Mom Is Horny (TV Series)
 2019 All Girl Massage (TV Series)
The Client
- Parlor Tricks: Teacher Trap (2019) ... The Client
 2019 Teaching the Rookie (Video)
Stepmother
 2019 MILF Private Fantasies 5 (Video)
 2018 Save Our Souls (Video)
Andrea
 2018 Erotic Suspicions (Video)
 2018 Girlcore (TV Series)
Erin
- The Go Girls (2018) ... Erin
 2018 Second Parents (Video)
Mom
 2018 Stormy's Secret (Video)
 2018 Camera Angle (Video)
Allison Williams
 2018 Big Tits at Work (TV Series)
 2018 Dixie's Damsels (TV Series)
 2018 Anal Beauty 9 (Video)
Mrs. Bouvier (uncredited)
 2018 Big Tits at School (TV Series)
- Progress Report (2018)
 2018 Dirty Masseur (TV Series)
 2018 Women Seeking Women 152 (Video)
 2017 Tushy (TV Series)
Mrs. Bouvier -NonSex Role
- Anal Therapy (2017) ... Mrs. Bouvier -NonSex Role (uncredited)
 2017 Lesbian Legal Part 12 (Video)
 2014 Lesbian House Hunters 9 (Video)
 2014 Blacked (TV Series)
 2014 Nazi Dawn (Video)
Janet
 2013 Cavemen
Party Woman
 2013 Lesbian Babysitters 9 (Video)
Lainie
 2013 Lesbian Analingus 2 (Video)
 2013 Lesbian Girl on Girl (Video)
 2013 Who Needs Guys? (Video)
 2012 Girlfriends 5 (Video)
 2012 The Lost Episode
Sexy Patient
 2012 I Kiss Girls 2 (Video)
 2012 Lesbo Pool Party (Video)
 2012 MILF on MILF (Video)
 2012 Girls Gone Dead
Jessie Scott
 2012 Me and My Girlfriend (Video)
 2012 Lesbian Hookups (Video)
 2012 L.A. Lesbians (Video)
 2011 My First Girlfriend 2 (Video)
 2011 Warren Ellis: Captured Ghosts (Documentary)
Channon
 2011 American Fetish
Nylon Dream Woman / Foot Throating Woman
 2011 Hard Working Girls (Video)
 2011 Women Seeking Women 75 (Video)
 2011 All Natural Glamour Solos (Video)
 2011 My Roomate's a Lesbian (Video)
 2011 Life on Top (TV Series)
Berlin
- Bad Luck Chuck (2011) ... Berlin
- Inner Animal (2011) ... Berlin
 2011 Therapy (Video)
 2011 Women Seeking Women 69 (Video)
 2010 Tales of Twisted Sex (Video)
Jean
 2010 Net Skirts Release 2.0 (Video)
Ryan
 2010 Lesbian House Hunters Part 2 (Video)
Ryan Keely
 2010 Women Seeking Women 64 (Video)
 2010 Women Seeking Women 63 (Video)
 2010 House Hunters Part 1 (Video)
 2009 Girl Play (Video)
 2008 Cum Alone 2 (Video)
 2008 Girls Love Girls 3 (Video)
 2008 Girlvana 4 (Video)
 2008 Whipped Ass (TV Series)
- Ryan Keely (2008)
 2007 Andrew Blake's X (Video)
Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (1 credit)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
Show Show Self (3 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Official Sites:

Instagram | Official Site | See more »

Alternate Names:

Ryan Keeley | Maria Menendez

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

An avid comic book fan.

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed