No photo available. Represent Viktória Rák? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 8,203,816 this week

Viktória Rák

Viktória Rák was born on March 15, 1981 in Rimavská Sobota, Czechoslovakia. She is an actress, known for Panelák (2008), Életre ítélve (2013) and A csúnya lány (2000). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Viktória Rák's work have you seen?

Known For

Panelák Agáta Fodrászová
(2008-2014)
Életre ítélve Doktor asszisztense
(2013)
A csúnya lány Pincérnö
(2000)
(2007)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (16 credits)
 2006-2018 Susedia (TV Series)
Ildikó Komárom
- Spolocná kancelária (2018) ... Ildikó Komárom
- Grilovacka (2018) ... Ildikó Komárom
- Zivé vysielanie (2018) ... Ildikó Komárom
- Frantiskov den (2018) ... Ildikó Komárom
- Malé divy (2018) ... Ildikó Komárom
 2008-2014 Panelák (TV Series)
Agáta Fodrászová
- Milenka (2014) ... Agáta Fodrászová (uncredited)
- Osudové stretnutie (2014) ... Agáta Fodrászová (uncredited)
- Necakaný návrat (2014) ... Agáta Fodrászová (uncredited)
- Skvelý nápad (2014) ... Agáta Fodrászová (uncredited)
- Agátin návrat (2014) ... Agáta Fodrászová (uncredited)
 2013 8 nö (TV Movie)
Augustina, Marcel Bernard sógornöje #2
 2013 Életre ítélve (Short)
Doktor asszisztense
 2013 Marat/Sade (TV Movie)
Charlotte Corday
 2012 Színházkomédia (TV Movie)
Linda Molin #1
 2012 Gergö és az álomfogó (TV Movie)
Apollónia / Holló, divatliba és fögonosz
 2012 Az aranymüves boltja elött (TV Movie)
Miklós
 2008 Equus (TV Movie)
Jill Mason
 2007 Imádok férjhez menni (TV Movie)
Victoria
 2007 Furcsa pár (TV Movie)
Cecily
 2006 Tóték (TV Movie)
Ágika
 2005 The Jungle Book (TV Movie)
Bagira #2
 2005 The miser (TV Movie)
Marianna, Cléante imádottja, Harpagon is szereti
 2005 A tündérlaki lányok (TV Movie)
Sári
 2000 A csúnya lány (TV Movie)
Pincérnö
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2007 Bailando - Tanec pre teba (TV Series)
Herself (as Viktoria Ráková)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Viki Ráková | Viktoria Ráková
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed