No photo available. Represent Oscar Filho? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 7,922,564 this week

Oscar Filho

Oscar Filho was born on August 22, 1978 in Atibaia, São Paulo, Brazil. He is an actor, known for Jogos Clandestinos, Silvio Santos: O Sequestro (2020) and Xilindró (2016). See full bio »

Back in the Day: Actors' Early Roles

Take a look back at the early roles of some of Hollywood's heavy hitters.

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Oscar Filho's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (7 credits)
 2016-2018 Xilindró (TV Series)
Cézar
- A Apresentadora (2018) ... Cézar
- A Despedida (2018) ... Cézar
- A Herdeira (2018) ... Cézar
- O Bilhete (2018) ... Cézar
- O Resgate (2018) ... Cézar
 2017 Era Uma Vez Uma História (TV Series)
Bigode
 2015 Aí Eu Vi Vantagem (TV Series)
O.J. Barroso de Barros
- Mamãe Não Pode Morrer (2015) ... O.J. Barroso de Barros
- O Maior Menor Espetáculo da Terra (2015) ... O.J. Barroso de Barros
- Cabaré Para Crianças (2015) ... O.J. Barroso de Barros
- Fá-Ti-Ma! Mais Uma Vez (2015) ... O.J. Barroso de Barros
- Médium Ostentação (2015) ... O.J. Barroso de Barros
 2015 Carrossel: O Filme
Gonzalito
Hide Hide Show Show Self (9 credits)
 2019 Programa da Maisa (TV Series)
Himself - Co-Host
- Episode #1.27 (2019) ... Himself - Co-Host
- Episode #1.26 (2019) ... Himself - Co-Host
- Episode #1.25 (2019) ... Himself - Co-Host
- Episode #1.24 (2019) ... Himself - Co-Host
- Episode #1.23 (2019) ... Himself - Co-Host
 2018 Dancing Brasil (TV Series)
Himself - Contestant
- Episode #4.1 (2018) ... Himself - Contestant
 2017 Tá Certo? (TV Series)
Himself
 2016 Desafio Celebridades (TV Series)
Himself
- Oscar Filho (2016) ... Himself
 2015 Luciana by Night (TV Series)
Himself
- Oscar Filho (2015) ... Himself
 2008-2014 CQC: Custe o Que Custar (TV Series)
Himself / Reporter / Member of the Cqc / ...
- Episode #7.27 (2014) ... Himself - Reporter
- Episode #7.12 (2014) ... Himself - Reporter
- Episode #7.7 (2014) ... Himself - Co-Host
- Episode #6.35 (2013) ... Himself - Co-Host
- Episode #6.31 (2013) ... Himself - Co-Host
 2011-2014 Agora é Tarde (TV Series)
Himself / Himself - Red Table Guest
- Episode dated 22 July 2014 (2014) ... Himself
- Episode #1.4 (2011) ... Himself - Red Table Guest
 2012 República do Stand-Up (TV Series)
 2009 Meus Prêmios Nick 2009 (TV Special)
Himself - Presenter
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Pequeno Pônei

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed