Keira Peña

STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,241,082 this week
Trailer
0:39 | Trailer
Keira Peña was born on June 16, 2004 in Hollywood, Florida, USA as Keira Nazja Pena. She is an actress, known for Unreal (2011), Nerd Wars! (2011) and P-Dog's World (2011). See full bio »
1 video »

Watch the New IMDb Original "You're Not a Monster"

The entire first season of IMDb's first original scripted series, "You're Not a Monster," is available now.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 42 people
created 1 month ago
 
a list of 76 people
created 15 May 2013
 
a list of 224 people
created 20 Aug 2018
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Keira Peña's work have you seen?

Known For

Unreal Harriet Starr
(2011)
Nerd Wars! Lily
(2011)
P-Dog's World Birthday Buddy's Sister / P-Dog's sister / P-Dog's victim
(2011-2012)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (7 credits)
 2011-2012 P-Dog's World (TV Series)
P-Dog's sister / Birthday Buddy's Sister / P-Dog's victim
- P-Dog's Mother's Day Special (2012) ... P-Dog's sister
- P-Dog Goes to LegoLand (2011) ... Birthday Buddy's Sister
- P-Dog Goes to Star Wars at the Zoo (2011) ... P-Dog's victim
 2011 Nerd Wars! (Short)
Lily
 2011 Unreal (Short)
Harriet Starr
 2011 Wreak (Short)
School Kid
 2010 Stories of the Paranormal (TV Series)
Ghost Kid
- Not So Invisible Friend (2010) ... Ghost Kid
 2009 Mi vida, tu vida (Short)
Girl in park
 2009 The Bunnyman: The Sleepy Ridge Murders
Trick or Treater
Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Article | See more »

Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Very curious about animals, and has an impressive bug collection. See more »

Nickname:

Kiki

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed