No photo available. Represent Magdalena Kajrowicz? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 4,875,190 this week

Magdalena Kajrowicz

Magdalena Kajrowicz was born on April 27, 1984. She is an actress, known for Zero (2009), Teatr telewizji (1953) and Chichot losu (2011). See full bio »

Born:

IMDb's Guide to Video Games

From open-world games to first-person shooters, check out which video games IMDb users are excited about in IMDb's Video Game Guide.

See what IMDb users are playing

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Magdalena Kajrowicz's work have you seen?

Known For

Zero Actress
(2009)
Teatr telewizji Hania Dubawik
(2008)
(2011)
M jak milosc Glinska
(2011-2012)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Soundtrack | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (20 credits)
 2017 Drunk History: Pol litra historii (TV Series)
Malewska / Celina
- Episode #1.5 (2017) ... Malewska / Celina
 2017 Twoja twarz brzmi znajomo (TV Series)
Linda McCartney
- Episode #7.2 (2017) ... Linda McCartney
 2016 Na noze (TV Series)
Kasia
- Episode #1.1 (2016) ... Kasia
 2015 Komisarz Alex (TV Series)
Izabella Laniewska
- W ostatniej chwili (2015) ... Izabella Laniewska
 2014 Przyjaciólki (TV Series)
Marta
- Episode #4.7 (2014) ... Marta
 2014 Blondynka (TV Series)
Patient
- Tam i z powrotem (2014) ... Patient
 2014 Prawo Agaty (TV Series)
Agnieszka Marciniak
- Episode #5.5 (2014) ... Agnieszka Marciniak
 2013 Ojciec Mateusz (TV Series)
Teacher Marylka
- Slowo faceta (2013) ... Teacher Marylka
- Wzbuch (2013) ... Teacher Marylka
 2013 Na krawedzi (TV Series)
Marta's assistant
- Episode #1.6 (2013) ... Marta's assistant
- Episode #1.4 (2013) ... Marta's assistant
- Episode #1.2 (2013) ... Marta's assistant
- Episode #1.1 (2013) ... Marta's assistant
 2011-2012 M jak milosc (TV Series)
Glinska
- Episode #1.885 (2012) ... Glinska
- Episode #1.856 (2011) ... Glinska
- Episode #1.854 (2011) ... Glinska
- Episode #1.849 (2011) ... Glinska
- Episode #1.844 (2011) ... Glinska
 2011 Unia serc (TV Series)
Employee xero
- Episode #1.5 (2011) ... Employee xero
 2011 Rezydencja (TV Series)
Karina
 2011 Chichot losu (TV Series)
Jola
- Przyszywani (2011) ... Jola
- Powrót do normy (2011) ... Jola
- Krew nie woda (2011) ... Jola
- Zdrada (2011) ... Jola
- Razem czy osobno (2011) ... Jola
 2010 Hotel 52 (TV Series)
Marzena
- Episode #1.2 (2010) ... Marzena
 2009 Siostry (TV Series)
Kasia Kolonko
- Milosc Filipy (2009) ... Kasia Kolonko
- Rodzicielski zakaz (2009) ... Kasia Kolonko
 2009 Time of Honor (TV Series)
Sara
- Niemiecka ruletka (2009) ... Sara
- Strzaly na Pawiaku (2009) ... Sara
 2009 Zero
 2008 Trzeci oficer (TV Series)
Nun
- Witaj Grand (2008) ... Nun
 2008 Teatr telewizji (TV Series)
Hania Dubawik
- Stygmatyczka (2008) ... Hania Dubawik
 2007 Milosc w przejsciu podziemnym (TV Movie)
Show Show Soundtrack (1 credit)
Show Show Self (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Magdalena Kajrowicz-Zapala
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed