No photo available. Represent Cristóbal Orellana? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 167,449 this week

Cristóbal Orellana

Cristóbal Orellana was born on July 11, 1983 in Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico as Cristóbal Orellana Sierra. He is an actor, known for Quiéreme Tonto (2010), Viva High School Musical (2008) and UEPA: Un Escenario Para Amar (2015). See full bio »

Newcomer Viveik Kalra Shares His Fave Movie Picks

Blinded by the Light star Viveik Kalra reveals who he'd like to share a slow dance with on screen.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Cristóbal Orellana's work have you seen?

Known For

(2010)
(2008)
(2015)
Todo Alejandro
(2019)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (7 credits)
 2019 Todo
Alejandro
 2015 UEPA: Un Escenario Para Amar (TV Series)
Saúl Torres
- Episode #1.1 (2015) ... Saúl Torres
 2012 Soy tu doble (TV Series)
Cristobal (2014)
 2011 Cada quien su santo (TV Series)
- Cartas de amor (2011)
 2010 Quiéreme Tonto (TV Series)
Iván
- Episode #1.3 (2010) ... Iván
- Episode #1.2 (2010) ... Iván
- Episode #1.1 (2010) ... Iván
 2008/II Viva High School Musical
Cristobal
 2007 High school musical, la selección (TV Series)
Cristobal (2007)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 2019 Un Show de 10 (TV Series)
Himself
 2016 Quien Te Ve TV (TV Series)
Himself - Host
- Doña Pepa llega al programa (2016) ... Himself - Host
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Fan Page | Official Blog | See more »
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Cristoboy

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows to Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse all our free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed