Chloe Lukasiak


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,373 this week
Trailer
2:11 | Trailer
Chloe Elizabeth Lukasiak is a dancer, an actress and a model. Born in May 2001, she was raised in Churchill (Pittsburgh), PA. Since 2014, she has lived in Mars, PA with her parents, Marc and Christi, and sister Clara. The family also maintains an apartment in Los Angeles due to her many commitments there. Her father works in marketing at the ... See full bio »

Should Arya Stark Train at Cobra Kai or Miyagi-Do?

The original Karate Kid decides which dojo best suits some famous fighters in film and TV history.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 37 people
created 25 Jan 2015
 
a list of 39 people
created 21 Mar 2013
 
a list of 10000 people
created 28 Dec 2016
 
a list of 162 people
created 5 months ago
 
a list of 66 people
created 15 May 2018
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Chloe Lukasiak's work have you seen?
1 win & 3 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

F.R.E.D.I. Mallory
(2018)
Loophole Lexi Smith
(2017)
Limelight Dani
(2018)
Next Level Jasmine Joel
(2019)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (14 credits)
 2019/II Next Level (post-production)
Jasmine Joel
 2019/III The Message (completed)
Devin Dupree
 2017/I Beautiful Scars (Short) (completed)
Ashley
 2018 Limelight (Video short)
Dani
 2018 F.R.E.D.I.
Mallory
 2017/I Loophole
Lexi Smith
 2017 A Cowgirl's Story
Savannah Stocker
 2016 Welcome to My World (TV Series)
Flynn Harrington
- Pilot (2016) ... Flynn Harrington
- Episode #1.5 ... Flynn Harrington
- Episode #1.4 ... Flynn Harrington
- Episode #1.3 ... Flynn Harrington
- Episode #1.2 ... Flynn Harrington
 2016 Center Stage: On Pointe (TV Movie)
Gwen Murphy
 2015 Alice by Bianca Ryan (Video short)
Dancer
 2015 Love Is Blindness (Short)
Dancer
 2012 Summer Love Song (Short)
Friend
 2012 Last Friday Night (Short)
Girl #2
 2011 It's Like Summer (Short)
Ten Year Old Lux
Show Show Producer (2 credits)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
Show Show Self (25 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Music Video for Jess Godwin "Fool Me Once"- Featured Dancer See more »

Publicity Listings:

1 Print Biography | 7 Articles | 1 Pictorial | 4 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Official Sites:

Facebook | Instagram | See more »

Height:

5' 7½" (1.71 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

"To anyone who has ever been told that they can't do it, that they shouldn't do it, or they aren't good enough. Ignore it. Do it anyways, and prove them wrong." -Chloe Lukasiak at TCAs See more »

Trivia:

Has a younger sister named Clara Lukasiak. Chloe named her younger sister after Clara from "The Nutcracker". See more »

Nickname:

Chlo See more »

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed