Olivia Culpo


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 4,605 this week
Trailer
2:10 | Trailer
Olivia Culpo was born on May 8, 1992 in Cranston, Rhode Island, USA as Olivia Frances Culpo. She is an actress, known for The Other Woman (2014), American Satan (2017) and I Feel Pretty (2018). See full bio »

IMDb's Guide to Video Games

From open-world games to first-person shooters, check out which video games IMDb users are excited about in IMDb's Video Game Guide.

See what IMDb users are playing

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 43 people
created 25 Jan 2018
 
a list of 48 people
created 28 Apr 2018
 
a list of 45 people
created 05 Nov 2017
 
a list of 34 images
created 09 Jan 2017
 
a list of 30 people
created 04 Jan 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Olivia Culpo's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 win. See more awards »

Known For

The Other Woman Raven-Haired Beauty
(2014)
American Satan Gretchen
(2017)
(2018)
Reprisal Christina
(2018)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (8 credits)
 2019 Paradise City (TV Series) (post-production)
Gretchen
- Episode #1.6 (2019) ... Gretchen
- Episode #1.5 (2019) ... Gretchen
- Episode #1.3 (2019) ... Gretchen
- Episode #1.4 (2019) ... Gretchen
- Episode #1.2 (2019) ... Gretchen
 2018/I Reprisal
Christina
 2018 I Feel Pretty
Hope
 2017 American Satan
Gretchen
 2014 Nick Jonas: Jealous (Video short)
 2014 The Other Woman
Raven-Haired Beauty
Show Show Self (33 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (4 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Article | 3 Pictorials | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Official Sites:

Instagram | Twitter

Alternate Names:

Miss Universe 2012 | Miss USA

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Middle child of five. See more »

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed