No photo available. Represent Gottfrid Svartholm? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 83,737 this week

Gottfrid Svartholm

Gottfrid Svartholm was born on October 17, 1984 as Per Gottfrid Svartholm Warg. See full bio »

Born:

Zulay Henao Teaches Jay Hand-to-Hand Combat

Jay Pharoah learns how to perform a military choke hold from actor and former Army soldier, Zulay Henao.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 13 people
created 21 Dec 2018
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Gottfrid Svartholm's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 2013 TPB AFK: The Pirate Bay Away from Keyboard (Documentary)
Self
 2006 Steal This Film (Documentary)
Self
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Anakata

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed